Sun, 10:15 AM - Race 2 - [003] W U17 2000 meter

lanecodecrew
stroke
[1]WYRAGrace Moore
Wilmington Youth Rowing Association
[2]LBJCSydney Macklin
Long Beach Junior Crew
[3]DSCJoselle Deuel
Delta Sculling Center
[4]CRSDKira Hanson
Community Rowing of San Diego
[5]STUHailey Weber
St. Ursula Academy Crew
[6]STURhylee Sparks
St. Ursula Academy Crew
[7]KSCCharlotte Janney
King School
[8]BCCHannah Marks
Bedford Crew Club
[9]NRRDelia Massell
Navesink River Rowing
[10]GATara Salli
Greenwich Academy
[11]STUAva Fighter
St. Ursula Academy Crew
[12]TRCAlyssa Hakim
Triangle Rowing Club
[14]GBRHelena Greenshields
Great Bay Rowing
[15]OBCRLeela Tickoo
Oyster Bay Community Rowing
[16]Unaff.Salma Moumena
Unaffiliated (KSA)
[17]Unaff.Sarah Roman
Unaffiliated (USA)
[18]LSCSonya Hamid
Lakeside School
[19]A.R.Mila Beltran
Antares Remo
[20]RNJCheung Kalia
Row New Jersey
[21]DSCHannah Noe
Delta Sculling Center
[22]RGCCChloe Ernst
Radnor Girls Crew Club
[24]OBCRNikki Atri
Oyster Bay Community Rowing
[25]STULillyan Stiger
St. Ursula Academy Crew
[26]STMBVLindsey Williams
St. Mary Academy- Bay View
[27]MHRCCecilia Volk
Mile High Rowing Club
[28]RowLAEmily Lopez
RowLA
[29]CBCLucy Greenup
Cambridge Boat Club
[30]LSCAnbini Ganesh
Lakeside School
[31]EHSNoelle Zinn
Orlando Rowing Association, Inc. - Edgewater H.S.
[32]ACRAMaya Geller
Advanced Community Rowing Association INC.
[33]PJRCSophia Martinez
The Port Jefferson Rowing Club
[34]CRSDGianna Ybarra
Community Rowing of San Diego
[35]LBJCOlivia Gomez
Long Beach Junior Crew
[36]MINNRCFlorine Lijesen
Minneapolis Rowing Club
[37]LBJCHayley Bergstrom
Long Beach Junior Crew
[38]Unaff.Izzy Barnes
Unaffiliated
[39]LBJCIzabella Gwizdak
Long Beach Junior Crew
[40]BollesSophia Quirk
The Bolles School
[41]SetonAbigail Vanasse
Elizabeth Seton High School
[42]CRSDPaige Gonor
Community Rowing of San Diego
[43]ACRAJordan Roth
Advanced Community Rowing Association INC.
[44]TRCAnnelise Hahl
Triangle Rowing Club
[45]KBCMiraal Zafar
Karachi Boat Club

Sun, 10:30 AM - Race 3 - [003] W U17 2000 meter

lanecodecrew
stroke
[1]WSSophia Pirigyi
West Side Rowing Club
[2]ACRACatherine Wiley
Advanced Community Rowing Association INC.
[3]STUNicole Fite
St. Ursula Academy Crew
[4]SRATara Cunnington
Sammamish Rowing Association
[5]RowLAMassey Willis
RowLA
[6]CRSDTiara Dye
Community Rowing of San Diego
[7]TYRAHaleen McMahan
Tulsa Youth Rowing Association
[8]YQCROlivia Meskan
Y Quad Cities Rowing
[9]LSCSofia Youngblut
Lakeside School
[10]MHRCKelly Roach
Mile High Rowing Club
[11]LSCAnika Thomas
Lakeside School
[12]IRCMcKenzi Fitzgerald
Indianapolis Rowing Center
[13]KBCIman Shaikh
Karachi Boat Club
[14]PJRCKatie Chambers
The Port Jefferson Rowing Club
[15]YQCRAlexa Mueller
Y Quad Cities Rowing
[16]RowLASydney Huber
RowLA
[17]JLRCSummer Marold
Jordan Lake Rowing Club
[18]ONRADeanna Besart
Oak Neck Rowing Academy
[19]IRCAlessia Bereveskos
Indianapolis Rowing Center
[20]Unaff.Nour Hassan
Unaffiliated (USA)
[21]STMBVKate Shields
St. Mary Academy- Bay View
[22]CRSDLia Kragh
Community Rowing of San Diego
[23]MHRCLindsey Troftgruben
Mile High Rowing Club
[24]MHRCJennifer Dugdale
Mile High Rowing Club
[25]MPrepKate Melnick
Marianapolis Preparatory School Crew
[26]NRRALeah Petrie
Norwalk River Rowing Association
[27]KBCHaaniah Ahmed Rehmani
Karachi Boat Club
[29]IRCBrynn Peterson
Indianapolis Rowing Center
[30]LSCAnnabel Ge
Lakeside School
[31]IRCAvery Cook
Indianapolis Rowing Center
[32]LSCTerese Palomino
Lakeside School
[33]Unaff.Mason Joyce
Unaffiliated (USA)
[34]Unaff.Jamie Reidy
Unaffiliated (USA)
[35]PJRCSara Louser
The Port Jefferson Rowing Club
[36]PCAinsley Bedford
Pittsford Crew
[37]CVCRGeorgia Fegley
Coastal Virginia Community Rowing
[38]NRCJensen Rissmiller
Newport Rowing Club
[39]STUTeagan McLaughlin
St. Ursula Academy Crew
[40]IRCCharlotte Rozzi
Indianapolis Rowing Center
[41]DSCMaya Turner
Delta Sculling Center
[42]STUEmily Juette
St. Ursula Academy Crew
[43]TYRAIsley Steger
Tulsa Youth Rowing Association
[44]BCCMadeline Campbell
Bedford Crew Club
[45]MILRCIngrid Lofgren
The Milwaukee Rowing Club

Sun, 10:45 AM - Race 4 - W U17, M U17 2000 meter

lanecodecrew
stroke
event
[1]STMBVLily LockhartW U17
St. Mary Academy- Bay View
[2]LSCCassandra NguyenW U17
Lakeside School
[3]CRINora MoltenW U17
Community Rowing, Inc.
[4]NPBRCChloe GudetW U17
North Palm Beach Rowing Club
[6]STULydia KamelW U17
St. Ursula Academy Crew
[7]RNTJaya GautamW U17
Rowed Not Taken
[8]ARCMadeline EppingW U17
O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center
[9]NRRVictoria ConradW U17
Navesink River Rowing
[10]CRSDLydia DemoryW U17
Community Rowing of San Diego
[11]RowLACeleste CamposW U17
RowLA
[12]ARCShannon BreimerW U17
O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center
[13]NPBRCEden PriceW U17
North Palm Beach Rowing Club
[14]PJRCGrace ChambersW U17
The Port Jefferson Rowing Club
[15]SRCAnoushka RishiW U17
Syosset Rowing Club
[16]STUDakota LambertW U17
St. Ursula Academy Crew
[17]RNTMaeve FarleyW U17
Rowed Not Taken
[18]KBCIffa Omer MuradW U17
Karachi Boat Club
[20]OKCKatelyn PassinoW U17
OKC Riversport
[22]OBCRDaniel KeselmanM U17
Oyster Bay Community Rowing
[23]LSCAlex ZhaoM U17
Lakeside School
[24]PJRCWilliam OconnellM U17
The Port Jefferson Rowing Club
[25]GBRNathan WeinsteinM U17
Great Bay Rowing
[26]CRSDCarson JanicikM U17
Community Rowing of San Diego
[27]CRSDTui LetuliM U17
Community Rowing of San Diego
[28]BRPHEvan N. RiveraM U17
Brophy College Preparatory Crew
[29]LSCFelix YuM U17
Lakeside School
[30]LSCRayhan MundraM U17
Lakeside School
[31]Unaff.Christian BungeM U17
Unaffiliated (USA)
[32]BRPHVir Dolasa-SahaniM U17
Brophy College Preparatory Crew
[33]CRSDCj BarnettM U17
Community Rowing of San Diego
[34]CRSDLucien StronaM U17
Community Rowing of San Diego
[35]BRPHZachary CoyM U17
Brophy College Preparatory Crew
[36]CRSDGable KrichM U17
Community Rowing of San Diego
[37]BRPHNick ZarrilloM U17
Brophy College Preparatory Crew
[38]LSCCarl OsborneM U17
Lakeside School
[39]BRPHIan O'RileyM U17
Brophy College Preparatory Crew
[40]ACRARuari MaguireM U17
Advanced Community Rowing Association INC.
[41]BRPHStevan TrbovicM U17
Brophy College Preparatory Crew
[42]BRPHJames CarterM U17
Brophy College Preparatory Crew
[43]NRRLuke ZaslowM U17
Navesink River Rowing
[44]PCRonin JonesM U17
Pine Crest School Crew
[45]RCJames BrownM U17
Ransom Everglades Crew