Sun, 2:50 PM - Race 21 - [043] M U23 2000 meter

lanecodecrew
stroke
event
[1]GRACaleb WellsLM U23
Gordon Rowing Association
[2]UtahAleksandar Jovanovic-HaconLM U23
Utah Crew
[3]ACRATarik AhmedLM U23
Advanced Community Rowing Association INC.
[4]BCHAPatrick McGeogheanLM U23
1863 Boat Club
[5]Unaff.Jawad Al SalemM U23
Unaffiliated (KSA)
[6]DEEPCMatteo FioranteLM U23
Deep Cove Rowing Club
[7]Unaff.Isaac EvansM U23
Unaffiliated (USA)
[8]Unaff.Kunlun LiuLM U23
Unaffiliated (USA)
[9]PJRCChristoff UlinskiM U23
The Port Jefferson Rowing Club
[10]LSCWilliam MacCormackM U23
Lakeside School
[11]BRPHConnor RolandM U23
Brophy College Preparatory Crew
[12]ACRALuke RedlingLM U23
Advanced Community Rowing Association INC.
[13]CRSDDante SzepesyM U23
Community Rowing of San Diego
[14]Unaff.Mahmood NumanLM U23
Unaffiliated (KSA)
[15]GRABenjamin ColaneriLM U23
Gordon Rowing Association
[16]GRAStephen KaelinLM U23
Gordon Rowing Association
[17]BCHAWilliam RyanM U23
1863 Boat Club
[18]NPBRCHudson HaleLM U23
North Palm Beach Rowing Club
[19]IRCJack KaufmannM U23
Indianapolis Rowing Center
[21]CVCRGary MooreLM U23
Coastal Virginia Community Rowing
[22]NPBRCLuca JanusM U23
North Palm Beach Rowing Club
[23]LSCGraham RobertsonM U23
Lakeside School
[24]LSCCollin DongLM U23
Lakeside School
[25]ACRABrendan HeenanLM U23
Advanced Community Rowing Association INC.
[26]BRPHJacobo MenendezM U23
Brophy College Preparatory Crew
[27]OKCUTaylor BroussardM U23
Oklahoma City University
[28]Unaff.Richard SolleeLM U23
Unaffiliated (USA)
[29]EHTJustin KentLM U23
Egg Harbor Township High School
[30]CBCAndreas FrankLM U23
Cambridge Boat Club
[31]PJRCGavin ChambersM U23
The Port Jefferson Rowing Club
[32]LSCHarry LiusonLM U23
Lakeside School
[33]BRPHConnor GallaspyM U23
Brophy College Preparatory Crew
[34]LSCFranklin ZhengLM U23
Lakeside School
[35]DEMMarty LucasM U23
DeMatha Catholic High School
[36]OKCUDominic StratisM U23
Oklahoma City University
[37]BRPHRobert DeBarrosLM U23
Brophy College Preparatory Crew
[38]EHTScott ZimmermanM U23
Egg Harbor Township High School
[39]Unaff.Ethan ConradLM U23
Unaffiliated (USA)
[40]SJPAlden TaylorM U23
St. John's Preparatory School
[41]OKCUAndrija SimeunovicM U23
Oklahoma City University
[42]CBCAndrew SteinertLM U23
Cambridge Boat Club
[43]KBCzarrar Adnan AliLM U23
Karachi Boat Club
[44]ONRAChristos ColaitisM U23
Oak Neck Rowing Academy