Sun, 11:30 AM - Race 7 - W U19, M U17 2000 meter

lanecodecrew
stroke
event
[1]IRCGeorgia BottW U19
Indianapolis Rowing Center
[2]MRCClaudia MiljkovicW U19
Water Sports Center, Inc. dba Maritime Rowing Club
[3]GRALily WatermanW U19
Gordon Rowing Association
[4]LBJCCharlotte BurnhamW U19
Long Beach Junior Crew
[5]FCRCAnsley GibsonW U19
First Coast Rowing Club
[6]IRCAudrey PlappW U19
Indianapolis Rowing Center
[7]RGCCMargaret DavisW U19
Radnor Girls Crew Club
[9]IRCAvrie PlunkittW U19
Indianapolis Rowing Center
[10]CRSDChloe EwartW U19
Community Rowing of San Diego
[11]ONRAJulia DiMeoW U19
Oak Neck Rowing Academy
[12]CCCMary McCarthyW U19
Central Crew Club
[13]NRRAElizabeth ButlerW U19
Norwalk River Rowing Association
[14]CBCEvelyn WellsW U19
Cambridge Boat Club
[15]GASary BakerW U19
Greenwich Academy
[16]IRCSamantha HouchensW U19
Indianapolis Rowing Center
[17]CBCSiroun JohnsonW U19
Cambridge Boat Club
[18]NRRMaya McFaddenW U19
Navesink River Rowing
[19]OBCRGabrielle UnsonW U19
Oyster Bay Community Rowing
[20]Unaff.Lindley DayW U19
Unaffiliated (USA)
[21]WRCMargaret DaiberW U19
Westerville Rowing Club
[22]CBCImogen CabotW U19
Cambridge Boat Club
[23]STUDevon LambertW U19
St. Ursula Academy Crew
[24]RCRCAnna WhiteW U19
Rocket City Rowing Crew, Inc.
[25]CBCMary Kate TurkW U19
Cambridge Boat Club
[26]CBCScarlet PerryW U19
Cambridge Boat Club
[27]C.I.RKate HoestereyW U19
City Island Rowing
[28]YQCRSarah BrewerW U19
Y Quad Cities Rowing
[29]CRSDValeria CardenasW U19
Community Rowing of San Diego
[30]YQCREmma WistubaW U19
Y Quad Cities Rowing
[31]RowLAIsabella De NesW U19
RowLA
[32]IRCOlivia BrownW U19
Indianapolis Rowing Center
[33]HRRAKara EckertW U19
Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc.
[34]ONRAWilliam GokeyM U17
Oak Neck Rowing Academy
[35]Unaff.Mateo ReyesM U17
Unaffiliated (USA)
[36]KSCForrest FischerM U17
King School
[37]GGRCOrlando Putnam-BagleyM U17
Gentle Giant Rowing Club
[38]OBCRKyle ChenM U17
Oyster Bay Community Rowing
[39]ACRARobert GrinM U17
Advanced Community Rowing Association INC.
[40]Unaff.Aydin TiryakiM U17
Unaffiliated (USA)
[41]CRSDHunter WittmanM U17
Community Rowing of San Diego
[42]BRPHJack GallagherM U17
Brophy College Preparatory Crew
[43]KSCSawyer PhillipsM U17
King School
[44]KSCEli LoweM U17
King School
[45]LSCRahul SharmaM U17
Lakeside School

Sun, 11:45 AM - Race 8 - [005] W U19 2000 meter

lanecodecrew
stroke
[1]EHSMolly Karen Dansby
Orlando Rowing Association, Inc. - Edgewater H.S.
[2]ONRAGrace DeMartino
Oak Neck Rowing Academy
[3]CVCRGabriella Gonzalez
Coastal Virginia Community Rowing
[4]PJRCHeidi Biedenkapp
The Port Jefferson Rowing Club
[5]ACRAAmanda Svensson
Advanced Community Rowing Association INC.
[6]LBJCSydney Perry
Long Beach Junior Crew
[7]RCRCElizabeth Shortell
Rose City Rowing Club
[8]Unaff.Francesca N. Venditti
[9]NACErin Delahunt
Nardin Academy Crew
[10]NRRReagan Nielsen
Navesink River Rowing
[11]CRSDVictoria Jorge
Community Rowing of San Diego
[12]WILBCAmber Cayci
Williamsburg Boat Club
[13]TYRARiley Shea
Tulsa Youth Rowing Association
[14]NPBRCEden Doner
North Palm Beach Rowing Club
[15]ONRAKaitlyn Clarke
Oak Neck Rowing Academy
[16]MRCJosephine Williams
Water Sports Center, Inc. dba Maritime Rowing Club
[17]LSCJune Hartman
Lakeside School
[18]C.I.RAmanda Jaffe
City Island Rowing
[19]LSCAudrey Schroeder
Lakeside School
[20]HRRAEliza Lyons
Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc.
[21]RowLAKassie Kim
RowLA
[22]LSCMelat Woldetensae
Lakeside School
[23]PRReilly Katz
Port Rowing
[24]TYRAKenzee Hampton
Tulsa Youth Rowing Association
[25]LSCZelia Egan
Lakeside School
[26]LSCKate Jacobs
Lakeside School
[27]STUSophie Mahaffey
St. Ursula Academy Crew
[28]LSCNour Gajial
Lakeside School
[29]EHSAudrey Seward
Orlando Rowing Association, Inc. - Edgewater H.S.
[30]ONRACatherine Barry
Oak Neck Rowing Academy
[31]STMBVVictoria Miller-Tuchon
St. Mary Academy- Bay View
[32]RCRCAllison Henderson
Rocket City Rowing Crew, Inc.
[33]DSCTania Tufui-Niu
Delta Sculling Center
[34]FCRCAva Poole
First Coast Rowing Club
[35]C.I.RSydney Tuck
City Island Rowing
[36]HRRAIsabella Rivera
Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc.
[38]CRSDJillian de Merlier
Community Rowing of San Diego
[39]C.I.RGiordan Ismael
City Island Rowing
[40]RNJAnnabelle Hermey
Row New Jersey
[41]CRSDCatherine Fox
Community Rowing of San Diego
[42]RCKathryn Serra
Ransom Everglades Crew
[43]TCRCGreta Geiser
Treasure Coast Rowing Club, Inc.
[44]Unaff.Anika Roche
Unaffiliated (USA)
[45]CRSDAmelia Scherer
Community Rowing of San Diego
[46]C.I.RAlex Dessart
City Island Rowing
[47]CVCRDakota Helgren
Coastal Virginia Community Rowing

Sun, 12:00 PM - Race 9 - [005] W U19 2000 meter

lanecodecrew
stroke
[1]RCLlian Riedel
Ridgewood Crew Foundation
[2]NRRAlison Williams
Navesink River Rowing
[3]IRCHelena Biediger
Indianapolis Rowing Center
[4]Unaff.Hadley Mccormack
Unaffiliated (USA)
[5]OBCREmma Staller
Oyster Bay Community Rowing
[6]WJCrewOlivia Herman
Walter Johnson Crew Club Inc
[7]CBCAudrey Loeb
Cambridge Boat Club
[8]YQCREla Ersan
Y Quad Cities Rowing
[9]NRRPaige Loh
Navesink River Rowing
[10]IRCParis Miller
Indianapolis Rowing Center
[11]OARNatalie Bailey
Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.)
[12]IRCAverie Miner
Indianapolis Rowing Center
[13]LBJCKatherine Warren
Long Beach Junior Crew
[14]IRCAnna Frey
Indianapolis Rowing Center
[15]OLRA/BSSJennie Sherwood
Old Lyme Rowing Association/ Blood Street Sculls
[16]MHRCEleri Flanigan
Mile High Rowing Club
[17]PRCMonica Sowinski
Pegasus Rowing Club
[18]C.I.RSophia Bouvard
City Island Rowing
[19]STMBVEmma Leary
St. Mary Academy- Bay View
[20]PCLara Jones
Pine Crest School Crew
[21]YQCRElla Saunders
Y Quad Cities Rowing
[22]TYRAObrieann Gniech
Tulsa Youth Rowing Association
[23]DSCAmy McDaniel
Delta Sculling Center
[24]Unaff.Elaina LaGiglia
Unaffiliated (USA)
[25]PJRCSofia Ulinski
The Port Jefferson Rowing Club
[26]COHSMiranda Schmidt
Cohasset Maritime Institute
[27]CBCKylie Lough
Cambridge Boat Club
[28]HNABrooke Caragher
Holy Names Academy
[30]CRSDNeve Walker
Community Rowing of San Diego
[31]NRRHannah Bates
Navesink River Rowing
[32]SHSCMeghan Spirito
Shrewsbury High School Crew
[33]OARElli Rowley
Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.)
[34]CBCLindsay O'Neil
Cambridge Boat Club
[35]RNJArielle Nusbaum
Row New Jersey
[36]NPBRCSophie Smith
North Palm Beach Rowing Club
[37]Unaff.Julia van der Zwan
Unaffiliated (USA)
[38]LSCAmelia Lewis
Lakeside School
[39]YQCRAva Satterfield
Y Quad Cities Rowing
[40]A.R.Constanza YaƱez
Antares Remo
[41]GRAHayden Groves
Gordon Rowing Association
[42]YQCRElizabeth Tessen
Y Quad Cities Rowing
[43]NTHSMorgan Perce
New Trier High School Rowing
[44]CVCRTaylor Kopaskey
Coastal Virginia Community Rowing
[45]ONRAAlexandra Weilert
Oak Neck Rowing Academy

Sun, 12:15 PM - Race 10 - M U19, W U19 2000 meter

lanecodecrew
stroke
event
[1]TR NYCRowan CahillM U19
TopRow NYC LLC
[2]DEMSean MorgensternM U19
DeMatha Catholic High School
[3]IRCKaden Andrew BarnhartM U19
Indianapolis Rowing Center
[4]TYRARobert SharpeM U19
Tulsa Youth Rowing Association
[5]BSBCWill BaxterM U19
Brunswick School Boat Club
[6]RCRCMiles CochranM U19
Rose City Rowing Club
[7]IRCKhaya BarnesM U19
Indianapolis Rowing Center
[8]AAHBrayden MacBrideM U19
Huron Rowing Association - Ann Arbor Huron H.S.
[9]BOSCOConnor CarrollM U19
Don Bosco Preparatory High School
[10]SJPRobert ArsenaultM U19
St. John's Preparatory School
[11]RNY-MMyer LiebmanM U19
Row New York - Manhattan
[12]ATLJRDante ScalfiM U19
Atlanta Junior Rowing Association
[13]STONHSGeorge RodgersM U19
Stonington High School Crew Team
[14]MIRHKeith LeightM U19
Miami International RowHouse
[15]WBCChristian ManjaM U19
Whitemarsh Boat Club
[16]MILRCWilliam DensmoreM U19
The Milwaukee Rowing Club
[17]YQCRKeval WagherM U19
Y Quad Cities Rowing
[18]MRCJames GillM U19
Water Sports Center, Inc. dba Maritime Rowing Club
[19]BRPHChase GehringerM U19
Brophy College Preparatory Crew
[20]CBCMassimo KofflerM U19
Cambridge Boat Club
[21]IRCWill ValentineM U19
Indianapolis Rowing Center
[22]ONRAShawn KapoorM U19
Oak Neck Rowing Academy
[23]KBCFarid Muhammad ArifM U19
Karachi Boat Club
[28]BCHAOwen KeatingM U19
1863 Boat Club
[29]KBCAbdullah FaisalM U19
Karachi Boat Club
[31]BBRDylan CarmodyM U19
Burton Beach Rowing Club
[32]PRCJordan DykemaM U19
Pocock Rowing Center
[33]OBCRXiara LemoineW U19
Oyster Bay Community Rowing
[34]Unaff.Catherine MaloneyW U19
Unaffiliated (KSA)
[35]RowLAEliana GoldsteinW U19
RowLA
[36]ONRAAndrea PanteliasW U19
Oak Neck Rowing Academy
[37]WJCrewLaura HoweW U19
Walter Johnson Crew Club Inc
[38]LSCElissa MartialW U19
Lakeside School
[39]C.I.RLindsey BrailW U19
City Island Rowing
[40]ONRAAlina KellyW U19
Oak Neck Rowing Academy
[41]LSCKatherine YueW U19
Lakeside School
[42]NRRMary Catherine HarveyW U19
Navesink River Rowing
[43]NRRMadison CataneseW U19
Navesink River Rowing
[45]STUCorryn JuetteW U19
St. Ursula Academy Crew
[46]YQCRSophia RamarajuW U19
Y Quad Cities Rowing
[47]CVCRIsabella PeycelonW U19
Coastal Virginia Community Rowing