Sun, 10:00 AM - Race 1 - W U15, M U15 2000 meter

lanecodecrew
stroke
event
[1]Unaff.Julia JoyceW U15
Unaffiliated (USA)
[2]ACRAEmerson HupartW U15
Advanced Community Rowing Association INC.
[3]OBCRKara PanW U15
Oyster Bay Community Rowing
[4]Unaff.Shannon GradyW U15
Unaffiliated (USA)
[5]IRCNicolette AntonopoulosW U15
Indianapolis Rowing Center
[6]Unaff.Sinead MenschingW U15
Unaffiliated (USA)
[7]RGBCSydney SwickW U15
Ridley Graduate Boat Club
[8]RRAmelie RequejoW U15
Rogue Rowing
[9]IRCMary BainW U15
Indianapolis Rowing Center
[10]Unaff.Laurel WallaceW U15
Unaffiliated (USA)
[11]Unaff.Sophie LayneW U15
Unaffiliated (USA)
[12]ONRARani KapoorW U15
Oak Neck Rowing Academy
[13]C.I.RTeagan FarleyW U15
City Island Rowing
[14]MHSKelly ClarkeW U15
Manhasset High School
[15]ONRASophia DeMartinoW U15
Oak Neck Rowing Academy
[16]KBCHayah Adnan AliW U15
Karachi Boat Club
[17]SRCEvy YehW U15
Syosset Rowing Club
[18]IRCColleen CarpenterW U15
Indianapolis Rowing Center
[19]RSOlivia PetriW U15
Redwood Scullers/PACJC
[20]IRCRory MeyerW U15
Indianapolis Rowing Center
[21]PJRCLauren DurkinW U15
The Port Jefferson Rowing Club
[22]IRCSarah Jane StricklandW U15
Indianapolis Rowing Center
[23]KBCSyeda Emaan ShujaatW U15
Karachi Boat Club
[24]WRSSebastian OsleM U15
Washington Rowing School
[25]PJRCElliot BrockmanM U15
The Port Jefferson Rowing Club
[26]TCRCAnthony GeiserM U15
Treasure Coast Rowing Club, Inc.
[27]Unaff.Carter CliftonM U15
Unaffiliated (USA)
[28]SRCMatthew DongM U15
Syosset Rowing Club
[29]Unaff.Elijah HarrisonM U15
Unaffiliated (AFG)
[30]ACRAIvan FraevichM U15
Advanced Community Rowing Association INC.
[31]PCJake JonesM U15
Pine Crest School Crew
[32]MRCChristian XiaM U15
Water Sports Center, Inc. dba Maritime Rowing Club
[33]NPBRCCharles StummM U15
North Palm Beach Rowing Club
[34]Unaff.Jerry OrtizM U15
Unaffiliated (USA)
[35]NRRTarun GaneshkumarM U15
Navesink River Rowing
[36]Unaff.Dean LivermoreM U15
Unaffiliated (USA)
[37]SRCMarcus HoshinoM U15
Syosset Rowing Club
[38]NiskayunaLancelot WorkmanM U15
Niskayuna Rowing
[39]MRCJohnny DranchakM U15
Water Sports Center, Inc. dba Maritime Rowing Club
[40]GBRMathias PickettM U15
Great Britain
[41]Unaff.Paulo ChoM U15
Unaffiliated (USA)
[42]Unaff.Callum PalmerM U15
Unaffiliated (USA)
[43]NPBRCBanyan AckermanM U15
North Palm Beach Rowing Club
[44]OBCRArthur KesnerM U15
Oyster Bay Community Rowing
[45]BRCYaroslav ZakharovM U15
Burevisnyk Rowing Club