Sun, 12:15 PM - Race 10 - M U19, W U19 2000 meter

lanecodecrew
stroke
event
[1]TR NYCRowan CahillM U19
TopRow NYC LLC
[2]DEMSean MorgensternM U19
DeMatha Catholic High School
[3]IRCKaden Andrew BarnhartM U19
Indianapolis Rowing Center
[4]TYRARobert SharpeM U19
Tulsa Youth Rowing Association
[5]BSBCWill BaxterM U19
Brunswick School Boat Club
[6]RCRCMiles CochranM U19
Rose City Rowing Club
[7]IRCKhaya BarnesM U19
Indianapolis Rowing Center
[8]AAHBrayden MacBrideM U19
Huron Rowing Association - Ann Arbor Huron H.S.
[9]BOSCOConnor CarrollM U19
Don Bosco Preparatory High School
[10]SJPRobert ArsenaultM U19
St. John's Preparatory School
[11]RNY-MMyer LiebmanM U19
Row New York - Manhattan
[12]ATLJRDante ScalfiM U19
Atlanta Junior Rowing Association
[13]STONHSGeorge RodgersM U19
Stonington High School Crew Team
[14]MIRHKeith LeightM U19
Miami International RowHouse
[15]WBCChristian ManjaM U19
Whitemarsh Boat Club
[16]MILRCWilliam DensmoreM U19
The Milwaukee Rowing Club
[17]YQCRKeval WagherM U19
Y Quad Cities Rowing
[18]MRCJames GillM U19
Water Sports Center, Inc. dba Maritime Rowing Club
[19]BRPHChase GehringerM U19
Brophy College Preparatory Crew
[20]CBCMassimo KofflerM U19
Cambridge Boat Club
[21]IRCWill ValentineM U19
Indianapolis Rowing Center
[22]ONRAShawn KapoorM U19
Oak Neck Rowing Academy
[23]KBCFarid Muhammad ArifM U19
Karachi Boat Club
[28]BCHAOwen KeatingM U19
1863 Boat Club
[29]KBCAbdullah FaisalM U19
Karachi Boat Club
[31]BBRDylan CarmodyM U19
Burton Beach Rowing Club
[32]PRCJordan DykemaM U19
Pocock Rowing Center
[33]OBCRXiara LemoineW U19
Oyster Bay Community Rowing
[34]Unaff.Catherine MaloneyW U19
Unaffiliated (KSA)
[35]RowLAEliana GoldsteinW U19
RowLA
[36]ONRAAndrea PanteliasW U19
Oak Neck Rowing Academy
[37]WJCrewLaura HoweW U19
Walter Johnson Crew Club Inc
[38]LSCElissa MartialW U19
Lakeside School
[39]C.I.RLindsey BrailW U19
City Island Rowing
[40]ONRAAlina KellyW U19
Oak Neck Rowing Academy
[41]LSCKatherine YueW U19
Lakeside School
[42]NRRMary Catherine HarveyW U19
Navesink River Rowing
[43]NRRMadison CataneseW U19
Navesink River Rowing
[45]STUCorryn JuetteW U19
St. Ursula Academy Crew
[46]YQCRSophia RamarajuW U19
Y Quad Cities Rowing
[47]CVCRIsabella PeycelonW U19
Coastal Virginia Community Rowing