Sun, 1:15 PM - Race 12 - [006] M U19 2000 meter

lanecodecrew
stroke
[1]YQCRTristan Wakefield
Y Quad Cities Rowing
[2]TEXRCJacob Rizzo
Texas Rowing Center
[3]IRCCooper Hovda
Indianapolis Rowing Center
[4]BRPHJohn Lomax
Brophy College Preparatory Crew
[5]IRCWilliam Woodhouse
Indianapolis Rowing Center
[6]TRCCole Nordby
Triangle Rowing Club
[7]PEAWeiyi Huang
Phillips Exeter Academy
[8]BRPHBryce Blair
Brophy College Preparatory Crew
[9]IRCRicardo Campos
Indianapolis Rowing Center
[10]BRPHAlexander Chen
Brophy College Preparatory Crew
[11]IRCColten Seiler
Indianapolis Rowing Center
[12]PRCGavin Anderson
Pegasus Rowing Club
[13]NRSDarling Preston
Niagara Rowing School
[14]ABCMartin O Grady
Athlone Boat Club
[15]IRCVincent Mann
Indianapolis Rowing Center
[16]Unaff.Angus Crafter
Unaffiliated (USA)
[17]BRPHChristian Quartermain
Brophy College Preparatory Crew
[18]RCRCJoshua Li
Rose City Rowing Club
[19]IonaPAidan Ionescu
Iona Preparatory School
[20]ONRAPeter Racanello
Oak Neck Rowing Academy
[21]MohawkIan Nygaard
Mohawk Homeschool Rowing Association
[22]STONHSOwen Phelan
Stonington High School Crew Team
[23]UNVLSam Duncan
Unionville High School
[24]CYRHenry LePage
Charlotte Youth Rowing
[25]BRPHJack Boschee
Brophy College Preparatory Crew
[26]BRPHTj Munks
Brophy College Preparatory Crew
[27]BCHAKieran Dunn
1863 Boat Club
[28]SAUGSamuel Kleiner
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC
[29]Unaff.Ryan Warmbier
Unaffiliated (USA)
[30]FHSCNicholas Duncan
Farmington High School Crew
[31]BRPHCole Woods
Brophy College Preparatory Crew
[32]BRPHHaydon Evenson
Brophy College Preparatory Crew
[33]BC HighHenry Quackenbush
Boston College High School
[34]Unaff.Ted Mccormack
Unaffiliated (USA)
[35]MPrepPatrick Martineau
Marianapolis Preparatory School Crew
[36]KBCRaaed Moosa Sattar
Karachi Boat Club
[37]BOSCONate Harris
Don Bosco Preparatory High School
[38]SBPSNestor Martinez
St. Benedict's Preparatory School
[39]BOSCOGarrett Van Blarcom-DeLuise
Don Bosco Preparatory High School
[40]TYRAThomas Sharpe
Tulsa Youth Rowing Association
[41]BRCArtem Zakharov
Burevisnyk Rowing Club
[42]IRCSamuel Grogan
Indianapolis Rowing Center
[43]BOSLASamuel Sullivan
Boston Latin School Crew
[44]SBPSAlvaro Paulin
St. Benedict's Preparatory School
[45]MRCCort McNichol
Water Sports Center, Inc. dba Maritime Rowing Club
[46]IRCJacob Spolyar
Indianapolis Rowing Center