Sun, 10:45 AM - Race 4 - W U17, M U17 2000 meter

lanecodecrew
stroke
event
[1]STMBVLily LockhartW U17
St. Mary Academy- Bay View
[2]LSCCassandra NguyenW U17
Lakeside School
[3]CRINora MoltenW U17
Community Rowing, Inc.
[4]NPBRCChloe GudetW U17
North Palm Beach Rowing Club
[6]STULydia KamelW U17
St. Ursula Academy Crew
[7]RNTJaya GautamW U17
Rowed Not Taken
[8]ARCMadeline EppingW U17
O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center
[9]NRRVictoria ConradW U17
Navesink River Rowing
[10]CRSDLydia DemoryW U17
Community Rowing of San Diego
[11]RowLACeleste CamposW U17
RowLA
[12]ARCShannon BreimerW U17
O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center
[13]NPBRCEden PriceW U17
North Palm Beach Rowing Club
[14]PJRCGrace ChambersW U17
The Port Jefferson Rowing Club
[15]SRCAnoushka RishiW U17
Syosset Rowing Club
[16]STUDakota LambertW U17
St. Ursula Academy Crew
[17]RNTMaeve FarleyW U17
Rowed Not Taken
[18]KBCIffa Omer MuradW U17
Karachi Boat Club
[20]OKCKatelyn PassinoW U17
OKC Riversport
[22]OBCRDaniel KeselmanM U17
Oyster Bay Community Rowing
[23]LSCAlex ZhaoM U17
Lakeside School
[24]PJRCWilliam OconnellM U17
The Port Jefferson Rowing Club
[25]GBRNathan WeinsteinM U17
Great Bay Rowing
[26]CRSDCarson JanicikM U17
Community Rowing of San Diego
[27]CRSDTui LetuliM U17
Community Rowing of San Diego
[28]BRPHEvan N. RiveraM U17
Brophy College Preparatory Crew
[29]LSCFelix YuM U17
Lakeside School
[30]LSCRayhan MundraM U17
Lakeside School
[31]Unaff.Christian BungeM U17
Unaffiliated (USA)
[32]BRPHVir Dolasa-SahaniM U17
Brophy College Preparatory Crew
[33]CRSDCj BarnettM U17
Community Rowing of San Diego
[34]CRSDLucien StronaM U17
Community Rowing of San Diego
[35]BRPHZachary CoyM U17
Brophy College Preparatory Crew
[36]CRSDGable KrichM U17
Community Rowing of San Diego
[37]BRPHNick ZarrilloM U17
Brophy College Preparatory Crew
[38]LSCCarl OsborneM U17
Lakeside School
[39]BRPHIan O'RileyM U17
Brophy College Preparatory Crew
[40]ACRARuari MaguireM U17
Advanced Community Rowing Association INC.
[41]BRPHStevan TrbovicM U17
Brophy College Preparatory Crew
[42]BRPHJames CarterM U17
Brophy College Preparatory Crew
[43]NRRLuke ZaslowM U17
Navesink River Rowing
[44]PCRonin JonesM U17
Pine Crest School Crew
[45]RCJames BrownM U17
Ransom Everglades Crew

Sun, 11:00 AM - Race 5 - [004] M U17 2000 meter

lanecodecrew
stroke
[1]EHSRobert Barton
Orlando Rowing Association, Inc. - Edgewater H.S.
[2]RCThomas Segrera
Ransom Everglades Crew
[3]KBCRyaan Adnan Ali
Karachi Boat Club
[4]ONRAHenry Davison
Oak Neck Rowing Academy
[5]CVCRWilliam Videll
Coastal Virginia Community Rowing
[6]TYRASamson Derricott
Tulsa Youth Rowing Association
[7]Unaff.Christopher Hom
Unaffiliated (USA)
[8]BRPHKian Duffy
Brophy College Preparatory Crew
[9]ATLJRSandro Scalfi
Atlanta Junior Rowing Association
[10]RCAlexander Tong
Ransom Everglades Crew
[11]TRCLuke Eward
Triangle Rowing Club
[12]IRCCharles Boldt
Indianapolis Rowing Center
[13]IRCRyan Miller
Indianapolis Rowing Center
[14]KnoxJihyun You
The Knox School
[15]Unaff.Nolan Hughes
Unaffiliated (USA)
[16]PJRCOwen LaPierre
The Port Jefferson Rowing Club
[17]CRSDChris Thompson
Community Rowing of San Diego
[18]LSCBryan Chung
Lakeside School
[19]Unaff.Quin Avery
Unaffiliated
[20]SJPJack Wagner
St. John's Preparatory School
[21]LSCSamuel Kelleran
Lakeside School
[22]BRPHLuke Robinson
Brophy College Preparatory Crew
[23]ACRAPatrick Burke
Advanced Community Rowing Association INC.
[24]IRCSamuel Boncosky
Indianapolis Rowing Center
[25]TYRAGage Guthery
Tulsa Youth Rowing Association
[26]CVCRMichael Wieder
Coastal Virginia Community Rowing
[27]RCRCJoseph Macri
Rocket City Rowing Crew, Inc.
[28]IRCConnor Rink
Indianapolis Rowing Center
[29]OBCRSoham Dalvi
Oyster Bay Community Rowing
[30]ONRADean Safran
Oak Neck Rowing Academy
[31]RCRCAidan Ehrismann
Rose City Rowing Club
[32]CRSDDrew Sindici
Community Rowing of San Diego
[33]RCSantiago Sauceda
Ransom Everglades Crew
[34]CRSDJack DiMarzo
Community Rowing of San Diego
[35]KSCJack Zipper
King School
[36]ACRANicholas Krokhmal
Advanced Community Rowing Association INC.
[37]OCRAMaddox Skigen
Orange County Rowing Association
[38]BRPHBeni Vargas
Brophy College Preparatory Crew
[39]NRRAAndrew Fieffe Fieffe
Norwalk River Rowing Association
[40]IRCLiam Hansen
Indianapolis Rowing Center
[41]SRCAnsel Weng
Syosset Rowing Club
[42]BRPHGrayson Gannon
Brophy College Preparatory Crew
[43]COHSFinn Yemini
Cohasset Maritime Institute
[44]OAREvan Sandberg
Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.)
[45]MPrepJoshua Mobley
Marianapolis Preparatory School Crew

Sun, 11:15 AM - Race 6 - [004] M U17 2000 meter

lanecodecrew
stroke
[1]LSCMichael Li
Lakeside School
[2]PJRCMichael Lascarides
The Port Jefferson Rowing Club
[3]MPrepDeclan O'Connor
Marianapolis Preparatory School Crew
[4]LSCHyunwoo Kim
Lakeside School
[5]NPBRCAdrien Llorens
North Palm Beach Rowing Club
[6]Unaff.Luke Haddad
Unaffiliated (AFG)
[7]BRPHHayden Penn
Brophy College Preparatory Crew
[8]STONHSWilliam Fauerbach
Stonington High School Crew Team
[9]CVCROliver Hewitt-Qualls
Coastal Virginia Community Rowing
[10]Unaff.Jake Davey
Unaffiliated (USA)
[11]RCRyan Berkshire
Ransom Everglades Crew
[12]BRPHEthan Lacey
Brophy College Preparatory Crew
[13]CRSDMatthew Korniczky
Community Rowing of San Diego
[14]YQCRPhineas Masters
Y Quad Cities Rowing
[15]LSCAditya Casturi
Lakeside School
[16]OCRAJohn Larkin
Orange County Rowing Association
[17]SRCAlexander Lanci
Syosset Rowing Club
[18]CRCAlden Weaver
Conshohocken Rowing Center Inc.
[19]SJPNick Rizos
St. John's Preparatory School
[20]KSCBrian Karle
King School
[21]BRPHJaxon Packer
Brophy College Preparatory Crew
[22]ACRAGeorge Giakouminakis
Advanced Community Rowing Association INC.
[23]Unaff.Forrester Clark
Unaffiliated (USA)
[24]ONRAThomas Andersson
Oak Neck Rowing Academy
[25]ARCConor Costello
O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center
[26]Matthew Brecker
Oyster Bay Community Rowing
[27]BRPHHarley Risser
Brophy College Preparatory Crew
[28]PJRCPreston Biedenkapp
The Port Jefferson Rowing Club
[29]Unaff.Nicholas Lu
Unaffiliated (USA)
[30]LSCRishi Lakshminarayanan
Lakeside School
[31]MBRCNikola Stojanovic
Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club
[32]Kevin Derderian
Community Rowing of San Diego
[33]Unaff.Matthew Benestad
Unaffiliated (USA)
[34]Unaff.Ethan Dunn
Unaffiliated (USA)
[35]BRPHJoseph Aboujawde
Brophy College Preparatory Crew
[36]COHSTheodore Heffernan
Cohasset Maritime Institute
[37]BRPHFrank Lomax
Brophy College Preparatory Crew
[38]CRSDJoseph Mullen
Community Rowing of San Diego
[39]NRREthan Good (out of competition)
Navesink River Rowing
[40]CRSDNicolas Santos
Community Rowing of San Diego
[41]BRPHJairus Wong
Brophy College Preparatory Crew
[42]Unaff.Mitchell Coonahan
Unaffiliated (USA)
[43]OBCRSamir Panchal
Oyster Bay Community Rowing
[44]BCHACameron Dunn
1863 Boat Club
[45]CRSDSamuel Kinter
Community Rowing of San Diego

Sun, 11:30 AM - Race 7 - W U19, M U17 2000 meter

lanecodecrew
stroke
event
[1]IRCGeorgia BottW U19
Indianapolis Rowing Center
[2]MRCClaudia MiljkovicW U19
Water Sports Center, Inc. dba Maritime Rowing Club
[3]GRALily WatermanW U19
Gordon Rowing Association
[4]LBJCCharlotte BurnhamW U19
Long Beach Junior Crew
[5]FCRCAnsley GibsonW U19
First Coast Rowing Club
[6]IRCAudrey PlappW U19
Indianapolis Rowing Center
[7]RGCCMargaret DavisW U19
Radnor Girls Crew Club
[9]IRCAvrie PlunkittW U19
Indianapolis Rowing Center
[10]CRSDChloe EwartW U19
Community Rowing of San Diego
[11]ONRAJulia DiMeoW U19
Oak Neck Rowing Academy
[12]CCCMary McCarthyW U19
Central Crew Club
[13]NRRAElizabeth ButlerW U19
Norwalk River Rowing Association
[14]CBCEvelyn WellsW U19
Cambridge Boat Club
[15]GASary BakerW U19
Greenwich Academy
[16]IRCSamantha HouchensW U19
Indianapolis Rowing Center
[17]CBCSiroun JohnsonW U19
Cambridge Boat Club
[18]NRRMaya McFaddenW U19
Navesink River Rowing
[19]OBCRGabrielle UnsonW U19
Oyster Bay Community Rowing
[20]Unaff.Lindley DayW U19
Unaffiliated (USA)
[21]WRCMargaret DaiberW U19
Westerville Rowing Club
[22]CBCImogen CabotW U19
Cambridge Boat Club
[23]STUDevon LambertW U19
St. Ursula Academy Crew
[24]RCRCAnna WhiteW U19
Rocket City Rowing Crew, Inc.
[25]CBCMary Kate TurkW U19
Cambridge Boat Club
[26]CBCScarlet PerryW U19
Cambridge Boat Club
[27]C.I.RKate HoestereyW U19
City Island Rowing
[28]YQCRSarah BrewerW U19
Y Quad Cities Rowing
[29]CRSDValeria CardenasW U19
Community Rowing of San Diego
[30]YQCREmma WistubaW U19
Y Quad Cities Rowing
[31]RowLAIsabella De NesW U19
RowLA
[32]IRCOlivia BrownW U19
Indianapolis Rowing Center
[33]HRRAKara EckertW U19
Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc.
[34]ONRAWilliam GokeyM U17
Oak Neck Rowing Academy
[35]Unaff.Mateo ReyesM U17
Unaffiliated (USA)
[36]KSCForrest FischerM U17
King School
[37]GGRCOrlando Putnam-BagleyM U17
Gentle Giant Rowing Club
[38]OBCRKyle ChenM U17
Oyster Bay Community Rowing
[39]ACRARobert GrinM U17
Advanced Community Rowing Association INC.
[40]Unaff.Aydin TiryakiM U17
Unaffiliated (USA)
[41]CRSDHunter WittmanM U17
Community Rowing of San Diego
[42]BRPHJack GallagherM U17
Brophy College Preparatory Crew
[43]KSCSawyer PhillipsM U17
King School
[44]KSCEli LoweM U17
King School
[45]LSCRahul SharmaM U17
Lakeside School