Saturday

4 December 2021

crew
stroke
eventracelanetimepos.
FRAAlexandre BeauchampsM302000 meter[23]06:57.717th
Société Nautique de la Haute Seine
FRAElodie TassyW502000 meter[9]07:59.14th
CNPA
FRASabrina BrodnikW302000 meter[9]07:33.88th
Cercle Aviron Nogentais
FRAElodie RichaudW302000 meter[16]07:51.115th
CNPA
FRAPauline Rossi VivesW302000 meter[18]08:17.118th
CNPA
FRACaroline Delas DevosW402000 meter[24]did not start
Cercle Nautique de Talloires
FRASabine PatissierW402000 meter[37]07:50.611th
Aviron Sauveteurs Réolais ASR
FRAPatrick BonguardoM552000 meter[18]07:56.816th
Rowing Club Bern
FRATristan CostaM602000 meter[24]07:05.75th
rowelite
FRAPierre ClementM602000 meter[27]07:02.13rd
FIRT
FRAMarc RoncaLM402000 meter[21]06:56.39th
FRENCH INDOOR ROWERS TEAM
FRAGilles BeraudierLM402000 meter[28]07:31.411th
France
FRABertrand VieillefosseLM502000 meter[6]07:54.610th
France
FRAJean-Christophe WinterLM552000 meter[16]07:17.64th
CAP MARARA
FRADenis BousquetLM702000 meter[30]did not start
FIRT
FRAAlain ManginLM702000 meter[31]07:27.91st
Ac Gouet FIRT
FRAJean-Luc ElghoziLM702000 meter[33]07:52.74th
France
FRAMaxime Belle-SaillardM IAR64 minutes[37]1186m1st
Invictus Games team France
FRAMathieu LastapisLM1 minute[23]352m3rd
ACP Erstein
FRAYann LuineLM1 minute[26]266m7th
CAP MARARA
FRAMichel LuineLM1 minute[27]244m8th
CAP MARARA
FRAStéphane BiaisM50500 meter[14]01:37.511th
France
FRALudovic TassyM50500 meter[16]did not start
CNPA
FRAPatrick BonguardoM55500 meter[28]01:45.39th
Rowing Club Bern
FRACaroline Delas DevosW40500 meter[16]did not start
Cercle Nautique de Talloires
FRASabine PatissierW40500 meter[23]01:48.97th
Aviron Sauveteurs Réolais ASR
FRAMathilde SmaggheLW30500 meter[29]01:46.24th
VOA Butry sur Oise
FRAIsabelle BouteillerLW40500 meter[33]01:57.3
France
FRABeatrice HospitalW50500 meter[4]01:57.54th
France
FRAJulien BarbeauM30500 meter[4]01:19.13rd
Gravelines US Aviron
FRAFlorent AubryM30500 meter[13]01:23.18th
France
FRAKevin ScottM30500 meter[21]01:29.018th
CAP Marara Tahiti
FRAMathieu LastapisLM30500 meter[29]01:30.84th
ACP Erstein
FRASeb BieniasM40500 meter[4]01:22.73rd
Cap marara tahiti
FRAGerard LaloyauM65500 meter[27]01:32.23rd
France
FRADenis BousquetLM70500 meter[34]did not start
FIRT
FRAMaxime Belle-SaillardM IAR61 minute[11]342m1st
Invictus Games team France
FRABoris DossehM PR3500 meter[21]01:43.31st
Reading Rowing Club