za 09:56 - race 109 - [903] BB H3 1e ronde 1

pos.codeploeg
slag
baanfinishverschil
1.PROAmbivalent[5]01:58,6(1)
 Wieger Verbeek
2.ORCStrijklust[1]02:05,1(2)
 Jelle Rienstra+6,5
3.ASOGluteus Maximus[2]02:13,0(3)
 thimo baranelli+14,4
4.NERHeren 17[6]02:14,4(4)
 Floris de Bruïne+15,8
5.GYARenaissancevloot[3]02:25,7(5)
 Jimmy Lin+27,1
buiten mededinging
SKAHeren 15[4]02:27,8(6)
 Luc van Iperen+29,2

za 10:03 - race 110 - [903] BB H3 1e ronde 2

pos.codeploeg
slag
baanfinishverschil
1.PELLes Etrangers[2]01:59,7(1)
 Felipe Moscoso Cruz
2.ARGArgo Heren B1[1]02:02,1(2)
 Niels Mulder+2,4
3.THEEsox Lucius[4]02:07,6(3)
 Noah Poulssen+7,9
4.ORCDe Vaarao's[6]02:10,0(4)
 Robin Mortier+10,3
5.LAGHeren 10[3]02:10,3(5)
 Torsten Oosterholt+10,6
6.TRIHeren 4'19[5]02:15,3(6)
 Winne van Asselt+15,6

za 10:10 - race 111 - [903] BB H3 1e ronde 3

pos.codeploeg
slag
baanfinishverschil
1.SKOVerløren Jøngens[2]01:57,3(1)
 Sebastiaan Barneveld
2.PROVitaal[6]02:01,9(2)
 Ruben Verbeeke+4,6
3.THEy=e^e^t[4]02:03,0(3)
 Pieter Zwerver+5,7
4.SKOStøk[3]02:17,1(4)
 Hugo Crespo+19,8
5.SKAHeren 13[5]02:19,8(5)
 Sjoerd van Kerkhof+22,5
6.PHOPhoReal[1]02:23,8(6)
 Rutger Bouma+26,5

za 10:17 - race 112 - [903] BB H3 1e ronde 4

pos.codeploeg
slag
baanfinishverschil
1.LAGHeren 4[4]01:55,5(1)
 Thomas Kamminga
2.NJOHeren 3[2]01:58,8(2)
 Gijs van der Horst+3,3
3.ARGArgo Heren B4[1]02:08,9(3)
 Max ten Have+13,4
4.TRIHeren 6'19[6]02:11,6(4)
 Jeroen Doelman+16,1
5.SAUDe Boegbalboys[3]02:17,5(5)
 Justus van de Kimmenade+22,0
6.NERHeren 5[5]02:29,0(6)
 Stijn van der Ben+33,5

za 13:45 - race 134 - [903] BB H3 2e ronde 1

pos.codeploeg
slag
baanfinishverschil
1.THEEsox Lucius[6]02:05,8(1)
 Noah Poulssen
2.NERHeren 17[5]02:09,7(2)
 Floris de Bruïne+3,9
3.GYARenaissancevloot[3]02:10,3(3)
 Jimmy Lin+4,5
4.SKAHeren 7[2]02:13,9(4)
 Mick Korte+8,1
5.TRIHeren 6'19[1]02:15,8(5)
 Jeroen Doelman+10,0
6.NERHeren 5[4]02:52,1(6)
 Stijn van der Ben+46,3

za 13:52 - race 135 - [903] BB H3 2e ronde 2

pos.codeploeg
slag
baanfinishverschil
1.THEy=e^e^t[1]01:58,3(1)
 Pieter Zwerver
2.PROVitaal[2]01:59,1(2)
 Ruben Verbeeke+0,8
3.TRIHeren 4'19[5]02:03,7(3)
 Winne van Asselt+5,4
4.SAUDe Boegbalboys[3]02:06,4(4)
 Justus van de Kimmenade+8,1
5.SKOStøk[4]02:08,1(5)
 Hugo Crespo+9,8
6.PHOPhoReal[6]02:28,0(6)
 Rutger Bouma+29,7

za 13:59 - race 136 - [903] BB H3 2e ronde 3

pos.codeploeg
slag
baanfinishverschil
1.LAGHeren 4[4]01:52,2(1)
 Thomas Kamminga
2.PROAmbivalent[5]01:54,7(2)
 Wieger Verbeek+2,5
3.NJOHeren 3[2]01:56,0(3)
 Gijs van der Horst+3,8
4.SKOVerløren Jøngens[3]01:56,4(4)
 Sebastiaan Barneveld+4,2
5.ORCStrijklust[6]02:05,2(5)
 Jelle Rienstra+13,0
6.SKAHeren 13[1]02:24,9(6)
 Sjoerd van Kerkhof+32,7

za 14:06 - race 137 - [903] BB H3 2e ronde 4

pos.codeploeg
slag
baanfinishverschil
1.ARGArgo Heren B1[5]01:57,2(1)
 Niels Mulder
2.PELLes Etrangers[3]01:59,8(2)
 Felipe Moscoso Cruz+2,6
3.ASOGluteus Maximus[1]02:01,5(3)
 thimo baranelli+4,3
4.ORCDe Vaarao's[6]02:04,8(4)
 Robin Mortier+7,6
5.LAGHeren 10[4]02:07,3(5)
 Torsten Oosterholt+10,1
6.ARGArgo Heren B4[2]02:09,4(6)
 Max ten Have+12,2

za 15:58 - race 152 - [903] BB H3 D-finale

pos.codeploeg
slag
baanfinishverschil
1.SKAHeren 7[3]02:08,1(1)
 Mick Korte
2.PHOPhoReal[1]02:13,9(2)
 Rutger Bouma+5,8
3.GYARenaissancevloot[2]02:15,1(3)
 Jimmy Lin+7,0
4.SKAHeren 13[5]02:16,1(4)
 Sjoerd van Kerkhof+8,0
5.TRIHeren 6'19[4]02:18,8(5)
 Jeroen Doelman+10,7
6.NERHeren 5[6]02:41,1(6)
 Stijn van der Ben+33,0

za 16:05 - race 153 - [903] BB H3 C-finale

pos.codeploeg
slag
baanfinishverschil
1.TRIHeren 4'19[5]02:00,9(1)
 Winne van Asselt
2.NERHeren 17[6]02:05,5(2)
 Floris de Bruïne+4,6
3.LAGHeren 10[4]02:06,1(3)
 Torsten Oosterholt+5,2
4.SAUDe Boegbalboys[2]02:06,4(4)
 Justus van de Kimmenade+5,5
5.SKOStøk[1]02:16,6(5)
 Hugo Crespo+15,7
6.ARGArgo Heren B4[3]02:33,8(6)
 Max ten Have+32,9

za 16:12 - race 154 - [903] BB H3 B-finale

pos.codeploeg
slag
baanfinishverschil
1.ASOGluteus Maximus[6]01:57,3(1)
 thimo baranelli
2.THEy=e^e^t[3]01:57,7(2)
 Pieter Zwerver+0,4
3.PROVitaal[4]01:58,9(3)
 Ruben Verbeeke+1,6
4.ORCStrijklust[5]02:01,1(4)
 Jelle Rienstra+3,8
5.ORCDe Vaarao's[1]02:03,2(5)
 Robin Mortier+5,9
6.THEEsox Lucius[2]02:05,6(6)
 Noah Poulssen+8,3

za 16:19 - race 155 - [903] BB H3 A-finale

pos.codeploeg
slag
baanfinishverschil
1.NJOHeren 3[2]01:49,8(1)
 Gijs van der Horst
2.LAGHeren 4[4]01:51,0(2)
 Thomas Kamminga+1,2
3.PROAmbivalent[3]01:52,3(3)
 Wieger Verbeek+2,5
4.SKOVerløren Jøngens[5]01:52,6(4)
 Sebastiaan Barneveld+2,8
5.ARGArgo Heren B1[6]01:56,2(5)
 Niels Mulder+6,4
6.PELLes Etrangers[1]01:59,0(6)
 Felipe Moscoso Cruz+9,2