za 09:56 - race 109 - [903] BB H3 1e ronde 1

baancodeploeg
slag
nummer
[1]ORCStrijklust[49]
 Jelle Rienstra
[2]ASOGluteus Maximus[50]
 thimo baranelli
[3]GYARenaissancevloot[51]
 Jimmy Lin
[4]SKAHeren 15 (buiten mededinging)[52]
 Luc van Iperen
[5]PROAmbivalent[53]
 Wieger Verbeek
[6]NERHeren 17[54]
 Floris de Bruïne

za 10:03 - race 110 - [903] BB H3 1e ronde 2

baancodeploeg
slag
nummer
[1]ARGArgo Heren B1[55]
 Niels Mulder
[2]PELLes Etrangers[56]
 Felipe Moscoso Cruz
[3]LAGHeren 10[57]
 Torsten Oosterholt
[4]THEEsox Lucius[58]
 Noah Poulssen
[5]TRIHeren 4'19[59]
 Winne van Asselt
[6]ORCDe Vaarao's[60]
 Robin Mortier

za 10:10 - race 111 - [903] BB H3 1e ronde 3

baancodeploeg
slag
nummer
[1]PHOPhoReal[61]
 Rutger Bouma
[2]SKOVerløren Jøngens[62]
 Sebastiaan Barneveld
[3]SKOStøk[63]
 Hugo Crespo
[4]THEy=e^e^t[64]
 Pieter Zwerver
[5]SKAHeren 13[65]
 Sjoerd van Kerkhof
[6]PROVitaal[66]
 Ruben Verbeeke

za 10:17 - race 112 - [903] BB H3 1e ronde 4

baancodeploeg
slag
nummer
[1]ARGArgo Heren B4[67]
 Max ten Have
[2]NJOHeren 3[68]
 Gijs van der Horst
[3]SAUDe Boegbalboys[69]
 Justus van de Kimmenade
[4]LAGHeren 4[70]
 Thomas Kamminga
[5]NERHeren 5[71]
 Stijn van der Ben
[6]TRIHeren 6'19[72]
 Jeroen Doelman

za 13:45 - race 134 - [903] BB H3 2e ronde 1

baancodeploeg
slag
nummer
[1]TRIHeren 6'19[72]
 Jeroen Doelman
[2]SKAHeren 7[52]
 Mick Korte
[3]GYARenaissancevloot[51]
 Jimmy Lin
[4]NERHeren 5[71]
 Stijn van der Ben
[5]NERHeren 17[54]
 Floris de Bruïne
[6]THEEsox Lucius[58]
 Noah Poulssen

za 13:52 - race 135 - [903] BB H3 2e ronde 2

baancodeploeg
slag
nummer
[1]THEy=e^e^t[64]
 Pieter Zwerver
[2]PROVitaal[66]
 Ruben Verbeeke
[3]SAUDe Boegbalboys[69]
 Justus van de Kimmenade
[4]SKOStøk[63]
 Hugo Crespo
[5]TRIHeren 4'19[59]
 Winne van Asselt
[6]PHOPhoReal[61]
 Rutger Bouma

za 13:59 - race 136 - [903] BB H3 2e ronde 3

baancodeploeg
slag
nummer
[1]SKAHeren 13[65]
 Sjoerd van Kerkhof
[2]NJOHeren 3[68]
 Gijs van der Horst
[3]SKOVerløren Jøngens[62]
 Sebastiaan Barneveld
[4]LAGHeren 4[70]
 Thomas Kamminga
[5]PROAmbivalent[53]
 Wieger Verbeek
[6]ORCStrijklust[49]
 Jelle Rienstra

za 14:06 - race 137 - [903] BB H3 2e ronde 4

baancodeploeg
slag
nummer
[1]ASOGluteus Maximus[50]
 thimo baranelli
[2]ARGArgo Heren B4[67]
 Max ten Have
[3]PELLes Etrangers[56]
 Felipe Moscoso Cruz
[4]LAGHeren 10[57]
 Torsten Oosterholt
[5]ARGArgo Heren B1[55]
 Niels Mulder
[6]ORCDe Vaarao's[60]
 Robin Mortier

za 15:58 - race 152 - [903] BB H3 D-finale

baancodeploeg
slag
nummer
[1]PHOPhoReal[61]
 Rutger Bouma
[2]GYARenaissancevloot[51]
 Jimmy Lin
[3]SKAHeren 7[52]
 Mick Korte
[4]TRIHeren 6'19[72]
 Jeroen Doelman
[5]SKAHeren 13[65]
 Sjoerd van Kerkhof
[6]NERHeren 5[71]
 Stijn van der Ben

za 16:05 - race 153 - [903] BB H3 C-finale

baancodeploeg
slag
nummer
[1]SKOStøk[63]
 Hugo Crespo
[2]SAUDe Boegbalboys[69]
 Justus van de Kimmenade
[3]ARGArgo Heren B4[67]
 Max ten Have
[4]LAGHeren 10[57]
 Torsten Oosterholt
[5]TRIHeren 4'19[59]
 Winne van Asselt
[6]NERHeren 17[54]
 Floris de Bruïne

za 16:12 - race 154 - [903] BB H3 B-finale

baancodeploeg
slag
nummer
[1]ORCDe Vaarao's[60]
 Robin Mortier
[2]THEEsox Lucius[58]
 Noah Poulssen
[3]THEy=e^e^t[64]
 Pieter Zwerver
[4]PROVitaal[66]
 Ruben Verbeeke
[5]ORCStrijklust[49]
 Jelle Rienstra
[6]ASOGluteus Maximus[50]
 thimo baranelli

za 16:19 - race 155 - [903] BB H3 A-finale

baancodeploeg
slag
nummer
[1]PELLes Etrangers[56]
 Felipe Moscoso Cruz
[2]NJOHeren 3[68]
 Gijs van der Horst
[3]PROAmbivalent[53]
 Wieger Verbeek
[4]LAGHeren 4[70]
 Thomas Kamminga
[5]SKOVerløren Jøngens[62]
 Sebastiaan Barneveld
[6]ARGArgo Heren B1[55]
 Niels Mulder