zo 11:15 - race 213 - [803] BB D3 1e ronde 1

pos.codeploeg
slag
baanfinishverschil
1.ARGArgo Dames B6[4]02:22,4(1)
 Sofie van Dooren
2.ORCKrowkodil odz Hop, hop met je krokobil[3]02:26,2(2)
 Floortje HosM+3,8
3.GYAZAVI[1]02:30,0(3)
 Eeke Oosrterhof+7,6
4.SKOVRØØM[5]02:31,0(4)
 Eva van Glasenap+8,6
5.PELAdtlantis[2]02:44,8(5)
 Thea Rawe+22,4
6.SKADames 9[6]02:47,0(6)
 Iza Koningsveld+24,6

zo 11:22 - race 214 - [803] BB D3 1e ronde 2

pos.codeploeg
slag
baanfinishverschil
1.PROSho(r)t[4]02:13,7(1)
 Marith Huisman
2.TRIDames 6'19[3]02:16,5(2)
 Emma Blekkink+2,8
3.NJODames 16[1]02:21,9(3)
 Julia Kloeke+8,2
4.SKOApøllø[6]02:36,8(4)
 Bente Heijmink Liesert+23,1
5.PHOMet Opzet[5]02:48,3(5)
 Maaike van der Geest+34,6
SKODiscødipniet gestart
 Marieke Schipper

zo 11:29 - race 215 - [803] BB D3 1e ronde 3

pos.codeploeg
slag
baanfinishverschil
1.GYAAd(t)Nauseam X VOLSLAGEN[3]02:17,5(1)
 Noëlle Visser
2.NJODames 18[1]02:21,3(2)
 Nika Engelen+3,8
3.AEGAegir 12[5]02:24,8(3)
 Mylena Floor+7,3
4.TRIDames 14'19[4]02:25,3(4)
 Jet Boverhuis+7,8
5.SAUMartini Roeiale[6]02:28,9(5)
 Akke van der Laan+11,4
6.GYAPROLATIO[2]02:39,2(6)
 Ilse Folkertsma+21,7

zo 11:36 - race 216 - [803] BB D3 1e ronde 4

pos.codeploeg
slag
baanfinishverschil
1.ARGArgo Dames B2[4]02:11,2(1)
 Mayra Nagtzaam
2.ASOOptiPaal[2]02:15,3(2)
 Juliette de Klerk+4,1
3.SAUShip Happens[1]02:19,6(3)
 Maudi van Dorsten+8,4
4.ORCOverstuur[3]02:20,1(4)
 Imke van Hal+8,9
5.NERDames 5[5]02:24,7(5)
 Emmelot Tideman+13,5
6.NJODames 7[6]02:32,7(6)
 Kate Nobbenhuis+21,5

zo 13:30 - race 228 - [803] BB D3 2e ronde 1

pos.codeploeg
slag
baanfinishverschil
1.ARGArgo Dames B2[2]02:16,6(1)
 Mayra Nagtzaam
2.NJODames 7[4]02:17,1(2)
 Kate Nobbenhuis+0,5
3.TRIDames 6'19[3]02:23,5(3)
 Emma Blekkink+6,9
4.TRIDames 14'19[1]02:24,5(4)
 Jet Boverhuis+7,9
5.SAUShip Happens[6]02:28,5(5)
 Maudi van Dorsten+11,9
6.SKOVRØØM[5]02:35,6(6)
 Eva van Glasenap+19,0

zo 13:37 - race 229 - [803] BB D3 2e ronde 2

pos.codeploeg
slag
baanfinishverschil
1.GYAAd(t)Nauseam X VOLSLAGEN[4]02:19,9(1)
 Noëlle Visser
2.SAUMartini Roeiale[6]02:20,2(2)
 Akke van der Laan+0,3
3.ARGArgo Dames B6[1]02:24,5(3)
 Sofie van Dooren+4,6
4.AEGAegir 12[3]02:30,2(4)
 Mylena Floor+10,3
5.ORCKrowkodil odz Hop, hop met je krokobil[5]02:35,7(5)
 Floortje HosM+15,8
SKODiscødipniet gestart
 Marieke Schipper

zo 13:44 - race 230 - [803] BB D3 2e ronde 3

pos.codeploeg
slag
baanfinishverschil
1.SKADames 9[4]02:20,7(1)
 Iza Koningsveld
2.PHOMet Opzet[2]02:24,1(2)
 Maaike van der Geest+3,4
3.NERDames 5[6]02:25,4(3)
 Emmelot Tideman+4,7
4.GYAPROLATIO[3]02:26,5(4)
 Ilse Folkertsma+5,8
5.SKOApøllø[1]02:30,3(5)
 Bente Heijmink Liesert+9,6
6.PELAdtlantis[5]02:34,0(6)
 Thea Rawe+13,3

zo 13:51 - race 231 - [803] BB D3 2e ronde 4

pos.codeploeg
slag
baanfinishverschil
1.PROSho(r)t[4]02:12,9(1)
 Marith Huisman
2.NJODames 16[2]02:18,7(2)
 Julia Kloeke+5,8
3.NJODames 18[1]02:22,0(3)
 Nika Engelen+9,1
4.ASOOptiPaal[5]02:22,8(4)
 Juliette de Klerk+9,9
5.ORCOverstuur[3]02:24,6(5)
 Imke van Hal+11,7
6.GYAZAVI[6]02:32,3(6)
 Eeke Oosrterhof+19,4

zo 15:56 - race 246 - [803] BB D3 D-finale

pos.codeploeg
slag
baanfinishverschil
1.SKADames 9[2]02:20,4(1)
 Iza Koningsveld
2.PHOMet Opzet[5]02:24,0(2)
 Maaike van der Geest+3,6
3.SKOVRØØM[4]02:27,3(3)
 Eva van Glasenap+6,9
4.SKOApøllø[3]02:27,7(4)
 Bente Heijmink Liesert+7,3
5.PELAdtlantis[1]03:09,6(5)
 Thea Rawe+49,2

zo 16:03 - race 247 - [803] BB D3 C-finale

pos.codeploeg
slag
baanfinishverschil
1.NJODames 7[3]02:16,3(1)
 Kate Nobbenhuis
2.TRIDames 14'19[4]02:20,8(2)
 Jet Boverhuis+4,5
3.GYAPROLATIO[6]02:22,1(3)
 Ilse Folkertsma+5,8
4.ORCKrowkodil odz Hop, hop met je krokobil[1]02:23,8(4)
 Floortje HosM+7,5
5.AEGAegir 12[2]02:28,7(5)
 Mylena Floor+12,4
6.GYAZAVI[5]02:36,6(6)
 Eeke Oosrterhof+20,3

zo 16:10 - race 248 - [803] BB D3 B-finale

pos.codeploeg
slag
baanfinishverschil
1.ORCOverstuur[3]02:06,3(1)
 Imke van Hal
2.ARGArgo Dames B6[5]02:06,9(2)
 Sofie van Dooren+0,6
3.SAUShip Happens[2]02:11,5(3)
 Maudi van Dorsten+5,2
4.NJODames 18[4]02:18,2(4)
 Nika Engelen+11,9
5.SAUMartini Roeiale[6]02:20,0(5)
 Akke van der Laan+13,7
6.NERDames 5[1]02:45,3(6)
 Emmelot Tideman+39,0

zo 16:17 - race 249 - [803] BB D3 A-finale

pos.codeploeg
slag
baanfinishverschil
1.PROSho(r)t[4]02:11,1(1)
 Marith Huisman
2.ARGArgo Dames B2[3]02:11,9(2)
 Mayra Nagtzaam+0,8
3.GYAAd(t)Nauseam X VOLSLAGEN[2]02:14,5(3)
 Noëlle Visser+3,4
4.TRIDames 6'19[1]02:14,8(4)
 Emma Blekkink+3,7
5.ASOOptiPaal[5]02:15,2(5)
 Juliette de Klerk+4,1
6.NJODames 16[6]02:16,8(6)
 Julia Kloeke+5,7