zo 11:15 - race 213 - [803] BB D3 1e ronde 1

baancodeploeg
slag
nummer
[1]GYAZAVI[195]
 Eeke Oosrterhof
[2]PELAdtlantis[196]
 Thea Rawe
[3]ORCKrowkodil odz Hop, hop met je krokobil[197]
 Floortje HosM
[4]ARGArgo Dames B6[198]
 Sofie van Dooren
[5]SKOVRØØM[199]
 Eva van Glasenap
[6]SKADames 9[200]
 Iza Koningsveld

zo 11:22 - race 214 - [803] BB D3 1e ronde 2

baancodeploeg
slag
nummer
[1]NJODames 16[201]
 Julia Kloeke
[2]SKODiscødip[202]
 Marieke Schipper
[3]TRIDames 6'19[203]
 Emma Blekkink
[4]PROSho(r)t[204]
 Marith Huisman
[5]PHOMet Opzet[205]
 Maaike van der Geest
[6]SKOApøllø[206]
 Bente Heijmink Liesert

zo 11:29 - race 215 - [803] BB D3 1e ronde 3

baancodeploeg
slag
nummer
[1]NJODames 18[207]
 Nika Engelen
[2]GYAPROLATIO[208]
 Ilse Folkertsma
[3]GYAAd(t)Nauseam X VOLSLAGEN[209]
 Noëlle Visser
[4]TRIDames 14'19[210]
 Jet Boverhuis
[5]AEGAegir 12[211]
 Mylena Floor
[6]SAUMartini Roeiale[212]
 Akke van der Laan

zo 11:36 - race 216 - [803] BB D3 1e ronde 4

baancodeploeg
slag
nummer
[1]SAUShip Happens[213]
 Maudi van Dorsten
[2]ASOOptiPaal[214]
 Juliette de Klerk
[3]ORCOverstuur[215]
 Imke van Hal
[4]ARGArgo Dames B2[216]
 Mayra Nagtzaam
[5]NERDames 5[217]
 Emmelot Tideman
[6]NJODames 7[218]
 Kate Nobbenhuis

zo 13:30 - race 228 - [803] BB D3 2e ronde 1

baancodeploeg
slag
nummer
[1]TRIDames 14'19[210]
 Jet Boverhuis
[2]ARGArgo Dames B2[216]
 Mayra Nagtzaam
[3]TRIDames 6'19[203]
 Emma Blekkink
[4]NJODames 7[218]
 Kate Nobbenhuis
[5]SKOVRØØM[199]
 Eva van Glasenap
[6]SAUShip Happens[213]
 Maudi van Dorsten

zo 13:37 - race 229 - [803] BB D3 2e ronde 2

baancodeploeg
slag
nummer
[1]ARGArgo Dames B6[198]
 Sofie van Dooren
[2]SKODiscødip[202]
 Marieke Schipper
[3]AEGAegir 12[211]
 Mylena Floor
[4]GYAAd(t)Nauseam X VOLSLAGEN[209]
 Noëlle Visser
[5]ORCKrowkodil odz Hop, hop met je krokobil[197]
 Floortje HosM
[6]SAUMartini Roeiale[212]
 Akke van der Laan

zo 13:44 - race 230 - [803] BB D3 2e ronde 3

baancodeploeg
slag
nummer
[1]SKOApøllø[206]
 Bente Heijmink Liesert
[2]PHOMet Opzet[205]
 Maaike van der Geest
[3]GYAPROLATIO[208]
 Ilse Folkertsma
[4]SKADames 9[200]
 Iza Koningsveld
[5]PELAdtlantis[196]
 Thea Rawe
[6]NERDames 5[217]
 Emmelot Tideman

zo 13:51 - race 231 - [803] BB D3 2e ronde 4

baancodeploeg
slag
nummer
[1]NJODames 18[207]
 Nika Engelen
[2]NJODames 16[201]
 Julia Kloeke
[3]ORCOverstuur[215]
 Imke van Hal
[4]PROSho(r)t[204]
 Marith Huisman
[5]ASOOptiPaal[214]
 Juliette de Klerk
[6]GYAZAVI[195]
 Eeke Oosrterhof

zo 15:56 - race 246 - [803] BB D3 D-finale

baancodeploeg
slag
nummer
[1]PELAdtlantis[196]
 Thea Rawe
[2]SKADames 9[200]
 Iza Koningsveld
[3]SKOApøllø[206]
 Bente Heijmink Liesert
[4]SKOVRØØM[199]
 Eva van Glasenap
[5]PHOMet Opzet[205]
 Maaike van der Geest

zo 16:03 - race 247 - [803] BB D3 C-finale

baancodeploeg
slag
nummer
[1]ORCKrowkodil odz Hop, hop met je krokobil[197]
 Floortje HosM
[2]AEGAegir 12[211]
 Mylena Floor
[3]NJODames 7[218]
 Kate Nobbenhuis
[4]TRIDames 14'19[210]
 Jet Boverhuis
[5]GYAZAVI[195]
 Eeke Oosrterhof
[6]GYAPROLATIO[208]
 Ilse Folkertsma

zo 16:10 - race 248 - [803] BB D3 B-finale

baancodeploeg
slag
nummer
[1]NERDames 5[217]
 Emmelot Tideman
[2]SAUShip Happens[213]
 Maudi van Dorsten
[3]ORCOverstuur[215]
 Imke van Hal
[4]NJODames 18[207]
 Nika Engelen
[5]ARGArgo Dames B6[198]
 Sofie van Dooren
[6]SAUMartini Roeiale[212]
 Akke van der Laan

zo 16:17 - race 249 - [803] BB D3 A-finale

baancodeploeg
slag
nummer
[1]TRIDames 6'19[203]
 Emma Blekkink
[2]GYAAd(t)Nauseam X VOLSLAGEN[209]
 Noëlle Visser
[3]ARGArgo Dames B2[216]
 Mayra Nagtzaam
[4]PROSho(r)t[204]
 Marith Huisman
[5]ASOOptiPaal[214]
 Juliette de Klerk
[6]NJODames 16[201]
 Julia Kloeke