za 09:28 - race 105 - [901] BB H1 1e ronde 1

pos.codeploeg
slag
baanfinishverschil
1.PHOTuig van de Riggers[1]02:01,6(1)
 Jeroen Buis
2.PROJa,boeien?[6]02:06,3(2)
 Sjoerd van der Lugt+4,7
3.ORCBrakboord[4]02:08,2(3)
 Marijn Bikker+6,6
4.GYASemper Risu[2]02:13,9(4)
 Maarten Dodde+12,3
5.THEEgg Beaters[5]02:15,6(5)
 Magnus Frankevoort+14,0
6.NERHeren 10[3]02:34,4(6)
 Job Suijs+32,8

za 09:35 - race 106 - [901] BB H1 1e ronde 2

pos.codeploeg
slag
baanfinishverschil
1.LAGHeren 6[4]02:00,0(1)
 Tijmen ten Have
2.ARGArgo Heren B2[1]02:10,2(2)
 Jonne Veldboom+10,2
3.TRIHeren 8'19[3]02:10,5(3)
 Wolf Meijer+10,5
4.ARGArgo Heren B5[6]02:16,9(4)
 Siem Bolluyt+16,9
5.TRIHeren 12'19[5]02:26,5(5)
 Yannick Vaessen+26,5
6.NJOHeren 8[2]02:27,7(6)
 Jan Starink+27,7

za 09:42 - race 107 - [901] BB H1 1e ronde 3

pos.codeploeg
slag
baanfinishverschil
1.NERHeren 7[4]02:01,9(1)
 Sylvan Kooistra
2.ORCFOCUS[6]02:09,2(2)
 Fabio Matarrese+7,3
3.PRODe Sproeiers[2]02:11,9(3)
 Guus van Daal+10,0
4.THEInThêtationals[3]02:12,8(4)
 Pietro Paolo Bernardini+10,9
5.AEGAegir 7[1]02:19,4(6)
 Mathyn Soepenberg+17,5
buiten mededinging
SKAHeren 7[5]02:13,1(5)
 Mick Korte+11,2

za 09:49 - race 108 - [901] BB H1 1e ronde 4

pos.codeploeg
slag
baanfinishverschil
1.SKAHeren 3[2]01:56,2(1)
 Twan Hietkamp
2.LAGHeren 12[5]01:59,5(2)
 Gijs Boer+3,3
3.SKODørstig vør gøud[1]02:11,8(3)
 Max Pielkenrood+15,6
4.SKAHeren 9[3]02:16,3(4)
 Luc Lugthart+20,1
5.GYAHocus Prowcus[6]02:26,4(5)
 Robert Frijters+30,2
SKOMcKroketniet gestart
 Floris Schouw

za 12:18 - race 126 - [901] BB H1 2e ronde 1

pos.codeploeg
slag
baanfinishverschil
1.SKAHeren 3[2]01:58,7(1)
 Twan Hietkamp
2.PHOTuig van de Riggers[3]01:59,5(2)
 Jeroen Buis+0,8
3.TRIHeren 8'19[5]02:08,9(3)
 Wolf Meijer+10,2
4.ORCBrakboord[1]02:09,5(4)
 Marijn Bikker+10,8
5.AEGAegir 7[6]02:13,9(5)
 Mathyn Soepenberg+15,2
6.SKAHeren 15[4]02:27,5(6)
 Luc van Iperen+28,8

za 12:25 - race 127 - [901] BB H1 2e ronde 2

pos.codeploeg
slag
baanfinishverschil
1.NERHeren 7[6]01:57,3(1)
 Sylvan Kooistra
2.LAGHeren 6[4]01:58,7(2)
 Tijmen ten Have+1,4
3.GYAHocus Prowcus[1]02:15,1(3)
 Robert Frijters+17,8
4.SKAHeren 9[3]02:17,1(4)
 Luc Lugthart+19,8
5.ARGArgo Heren B5[2]02:20,2(5)
 Siem Bolluyt+22,9
6.ARGArgo Heren B2[5]02:25,0(6)
 Jonne Veldboom+27,7

za 12:32 - race 128 - [901] BB H1 2e ronde 3

pos.codeploeg
slag
baanfinishverschil
1.LAGHeren 12[2]02:06,2(1)
 Gijs Boer
2.SKODørstig vør gøud[4]02:11,9(2)
 Max Pielkenrood+5,7
3.THEInThêtationals[5]02:12,4(3)
 Pietro Paolo Bernardini+6,2
4.THEEgg Beaters[1]02:17,3(4)
 Magnus Frankevoort+11,1
5.NERHeren 10[6]02:24,2(5)
 Job Suijs+18,0
SKOMcKroketniet gestart
 Floris Schouw

za 12:39 - race 129 - [901] BB H1 2e ronde 4

pos.codeploeg
slag
baanfinishverschil
1.PROJa,boeien?[1]02:06,2(1)
 Sjoerd van der Lugt
2.PRODe Sproeiers[3]02:06,5(2)
 Guus van Daal+0,3
3.ORCFOCUS[2]02:09,1(3)
 Fabio Matarrese+2,9
4.GYASemper Risu[5]02:17,2(4)
 Maarten Dodde+11,0
5.NJOHeren 8[6]02:20,8(5)
 Jan Starink+14,6
6.TRIHeren 12'19[4]02:26,8(6)
 Yannick Vaessen+20,6

za 15:30 - race 148 - [901] BB H1 D-finale

pos.codeploeg
slag
baanfinishverschil
1.GYAHocus Prowcus[4]02:07,9(1)
 Robert Frijters
2.TRIHeren 12'19[5]02:11,2(2)
 Yannick Vaessen+3,3
3.NERHeren 10[6]02:16,3(3)
 Job Suijs+8,4
4.NJOHeren 8[3]02:16,6(4)
 Jan Starink+8,7
5.SKAHeren 15[2]02:19,2(5)
 Luc van Iperen+11,3

za 15:37 - race 149 - [901] BB H1 C-finale

pos.codeploeg
slag
baanfinishverschil
1.ARGArgo Heren B2[1]02:06,7(1)
 Jonne Veldboom
2.AEGAegir 7[2]02:06,9(2)
 Mathyn Soepenberg+0,2
3.GYASemper Risu[3]02:10,5(3)
 Maarten Dodde+3,8
4.THEEgg Beaters[4]02:12,7(4)
 Magnus Frankevoort+6,0
5.ARGArgo Heren B5[6]02:13,6(5)
 Siem Bolluyt+6,9
6.SKAHeren 9[5]02:20,1(6)
 Luc Lugthart+13,4

za 15:44 - race 150 - [901] BB H1 B-finale

pos.codeploeg
slag
baanfinishverschil
1.PRODe Sproeiers[2]01:57,6(1)
 Guus van Daal
2.ORCFOCUS[4]02:00,7(2)
 Fabio Matarrese+3,1
3.TRIHeren 8'19[5]02:04,2(3)
 Wolf Meijer+6,6
4.ORCBrakboord[3]02:04,4(4)
 Marijn Bikker+6,8
5.SKODørstig vør gøud[1]02:10,0(5)
 Max Pielkenrood+12,4
6.THEInThêtationals[6]02:10,8(6)
 Pietro Paolo Bernardini+13,2

za 15:51 - race 151 - [901] BB H1 A-finale

pos.codeploeg
slag
baanfinishverschil
1.SKAHeren 3[3]01:50,8(1)
 Twan Hietkamp
2.NERHeren 7[2]01:51,8(2)
 Sylvan Kooistra+1,0
3.PHOTuig van de Riggers[5]01:53,9(3)
 Jeroen Buis+3,1
4.LAGHeren 6[4]01:55,1(4)
 Tijmen ten Have+4,3
5.LAGHeren 12[1]01:59,7(5)
 Gijs Boer+8,9
6.PROJa,boeien?[6]02:12,2(6)
 Sjoerd van der Lugt+21,4