zaterdag

3 juli 2021

ploeg
slag
veldracebaantijdpos.
SKOSkøllLHB 4*race for lanes[6]06:52,001e
Bram Millenaar
SKOSkøllLDB 4*voorwedstrijd 1[2]07:37,001e
Céline Kohn
SKOSkøll/Willem IIIHB 8+voorwedstrijd 2[4]06:21,386e
Daniel Versluis
SKOSkøll 1DB 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[8]08:14,536e
Carlijn Bouman
SKOSkøll 3DB 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[2]08:00,144e
Els Hertog
SKOSkøll 2DB 2xvoorwedstrijd 3[7]07:55,002e
Caroline Barbier
SKOSkøllLHB 4*A-finale[5]06:46,092e
Bram Millenaar
SKOSkøllLDB 4*A-finale[4]07:36,143e
Céline Kohn
SKOSkøll/Willem IIIHB 8+B-finale[3]06:14,512e
Daniel Versluis
SKOSkøll 1DB 2xB-finale[1]08:00,097e
Carlijn Bouman
SKOSkøll 3DB 2xB-finale[4]07:49,473e
Els Hertog
SKOSkøll 2DB 2xA-finale[2]07:47,267e
Caroline Barbier
SKOSkøll 1DG 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[5]07:39,863e
Arlette Roos
SKOSkøll 2DG 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[1]07:31,411e
Ashley Rijst
SKOSkøll 3DG 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[2]07:32,362e
Minke Holleboom
SKOSkøll 2HG 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[2]06:49,001e
Wibout Rustenburg
SKOSkøllHB 4+voorwedstrijd 1[6]07:15,225e
Roemer Brunklaus
SKOSkøllDB 8+voorwedstrijd 1[7]06:56,073e
Sietske Wiemer
SKOSkøllHE 4xrace for lanes[4]06:10,171e
Joris Moerman
SKOSkøll 1DG 2xA-finale[2]07:34,088e
Arlette Roos
SKOSkøll 2DG 2xA-finale[5]07:14,432e
Ashley Rijst
SKOSkøll 3DG 2xA-finale[6]07:14,091e
Minke Holleboom
SKOSkøll 2HG 2xA-finale[4]06:31,721e
Wibout Rustenburg
SKOSkøllHB 4+B-finale[2]07:10,226e
Roemer Brunklaus
SKOSkøllDB 8+A-finale[8]06:47,035e
Sietske Wiemer
SKOSkøllHE 4xA-finale[5]06:15,461e
Joris Moerman

zondag

4 juli 2021

ploeg
slag
veldracebaantijdpos.
SKOSamuel NijhuisLHB 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[5]niet gestart
Skøll
SKOJoost van AsperenLHE 1xrace for lanes[6]07:28,224e
Skøll
SKOClaire FlemingLDB 1xvoorwedstrijd 3[2]08:19,854e
Skøll
SKOMaud JoosstensLDG 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[3]08:08,843e
Skøll
SKOSkøll 2LHB 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[5]07:20,516e
Koen Schleijpen
SKOSkøll 1LHB 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[6]07:02,824e
Jur Dusseldorp
SKOSkøll 1HE 2xrace for lanes[6]06:42,791e
Obbe Tibben
SKOJoost van AsperenLHE 1xA-finale[6]07:28,644e
Skøll
SKOClaire FlemingLDB 1xB-finale[3]08:20,132e
Skøll
SKOMaud JoosstensLDG 1xA-finale[7]08:09,433e
Skøll
SKOSkøll 2LHB 2xB-finale[6]07:15,162e
Koen Schleijpen
SKOSkøll 1LHB 2xA-finale[8]07:00,486e
Jur Dusseldorp
SKOSkøll 1HE 2xA-finale[5]06:33,891e
Obbe Tibben
SKOBrecht van KuijkHG 1xA-finale[3]07:01,681e
Skøll 2
SKOMaarten StorkHG 1xA-finale[5]07:24,212e
Skøll 1
SKOSkøllHG 2-voorwedstrijd 1[5]06:59,011e
David Kampman
SKOSkøllDGb 4-voorwedstrijd 1[6]07:18,634e
Kris de Maat
SKOSkøllDG 4-A-finale[4]06:45,281e
Ashley Rijst
SKOEmma JacobsDB 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[5]09:00,534e
Skøll 1
SKOArlette RoosDB 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[7]08:18,581e
Skøll 2
SKOSkøll/Willem IIIHGb 4-voorwedstrijd 2[2]06:38,326e
Daniel Versluis
SKOSkøllHG 2-A-finale[4]06:55,631e
David Kampman
SKOArlette RoosDB 1xA-finale[3]08:21,653e
Skøll 2
LAGLaga/Skøll/GyasHE 4-A-finale[5]06:12,901e
Menno Bezema