zaterdag

3 juli 2021

ploeg
slag
veldracetijdbaan
SKOSkøllLHB 4*race for lanesza 09:12[6]
Bram Millenaar
SKOSkøllLDB 4*voorwedstrijd 1za 09:18[2]
Céline Kohn
SKOSkøll/Willem IIIHB 8+voorwedstrijd 2za 09:42[4]
Daniel Versluis
SKOSkøll 1DB 2xvoorwedstrijd 1za 10:00[8]
Carlijn Bouman
SKOSkøll 3DB 2xvoorwedstrijd 2za 10:06[2]
Els Hertog
SKOSkøll 2DB 2xvoorwedstrijd 3za 10:12[7]
Caroline Barbier
SKOSkøllLHB 4*A-finaleza 11:12[5]
Bram Millenaar
SKOSkøllLDB 4*A-finaleza 11:30[4]
Céline Kohn
SKOSkøll/Willem IIIHB 8+B-finaleza 11:36[3]
Daniel Versluis
SKOSkøll 1DB 2xB-finaleza 12:06[1]
Carlijn Bouman
SKOSkøll 3DB 2xB-finaleza 12:06[4]
Els Hertog
SKOSkøll 2DB 2xA-finaleza 12:12[2]
Caroline Barbier
SKOSkøll 1DG 2xvoorwedstrijd 1za 12:48[5]
Arlette Roos
SKOSkøll 2DG 2xvoorwedstrijd 2za 12:54[1]
Ashley Rijst
SKOSkøll 3DG 2xvoorwedstrijd 2za 12:54[2]
Minke Holleboom
SKOSkøll 2HG 2xvoorwedstrijd 1za 13:12[2]
Wibout Rustenburg
SKOSkøllHB 4+voorwedstrijd 1za 13:48[6]
Roemer Brunklaus
SKOSkøllDB 8+voorwedstrijd 1za 14:06[7]
Sietske Wiemer
SKOSkøllHE 4xrace for lanesza 14:54[4]
Joris Moerman
SKOSkøll 1DG 2xA-finaleza 15:24[2]
Arlette Roos
SKOSkøll 2DG 2xA-finaleza 15:24[5]
Ashley Rijst
SKOSkøll 3DG 2xA-finaleza 15:24[6]
Minke Holleboom
SKOSkøll 2HG 2xA-finaleza 15:48[4]
Wibout Rustenburg
SKOSkøllHB 4+B-finaleza 16:00[2]
Roemer Brunklaus
SKOSkøllDB 8+A-finaleza 16:24[8]
Sietske Wiemer
SKOSkøllHE 4xA-finaleza 17:00[5]
Joris Moerman

zondag

4 juli 2021

ploeg
slag
veldracetijdbaan
SKOSamuel NijhuisLHB 1xvoorwedstrijd 2zo 09:24[5]
Skøll
SKOJoost van AsperenLHE 1xrace for laneszo 09:30[6]
Skøll
SKOClaire FlemingLDB 1xvoorwedstrijd 3zo 09:48[2]
Skøll
SKOMaud JoosstensLDG 1xvoorwedstrijd 2zo 10:00[3]
Skøll
SKOSkøll 2LHB 2xvoorwedstrijd 1zo 10:18[5]
Koen Schleijpen
SKOSkøll 1LHB 2xvoorwedstrijd 2zo 10:24[6]
Jur Dusseldorp
SKOSkøll 1HE 2xrace for laneszo 10:30[6]
Obbe Tibben
SKOJoost van AsperenLHE 1xA-finalezo 11:48[6]
Skøll
SKOClaire FlemingLDB 1xB-finalezo 12:00[3]
Skøll
SKOMaud JoosstensLDG 1xA-finalezo 12:18[7]
Skøll
SKOSkøll 2LHB 2xB-finalezo 12:36[6]
Koen Schleijpen
SKOSkøll 1LHB 2xA-finalezo 12:42[8]
Jur Dusseldorp
SKOSkøll 1HE 2xA-finalezo 12:48[5]
Obbe Tibben
SKOBrecht van KuijkHG 1xA-finalezo 13:36[3]
Skøll 2
SKOMaarten StorkHG 1xA-finalezo 13:36[5]
Skøll 1
SKOSkøllHG 2-voorwedstrijd 1zo 13:42[5]
David Kampman
SKOSkøllDGb 4-voorwedstrijd 1zo 14:06[6]
Kris de Maat
SKOSkøllDG 4-A-finalezo 14:18[4]
Ashley Rijst
SKOEmma JacobsDB 1xvoorwedstrijd 1zo 14:24[5]
Skøll 1
SKOArlette RoosDB 1xvoorwedstrijd 1zo 14:24[7]
Skøll 2
SKOSkøll/Willem IIIHGb 4-voorwedstrijd 2zo 15:00[2]
Daniel Versluis
SKOSkøllHG 2-A-finalezo 15:18[4]
David Kampman
SKOArlette RoosDB 1xA-finalezo 15:36[3]
Skøll 2
LAGLaga/Skøll/GyasHE 4-A-finalezo 15:48[5]
Menno Bezema