zaterdag

8 december 2018

ploeg
slag
wedstrijdnummerracetijdbaan
NERNereusDCl 41000 meterza 09:10[13-16]
Roos Zandvliet
NERNereusHCl 41000 meterza 09:20[13-16]
Brahma Berend
NERNereus 1LDG2000 meterza 09:45[10]
Yumiko Van Diest
NERNereus 1DG2000 meterza 09:45[31]
Maud Wiersma
NERNereus 2LDG2000 meterza 09:45[36]
Babette den Houting
NERNereus 3LDG2000 meterza 09:45[49]
Nienke van Engelen
NERNereus 6DG2000 meterza 09:45[55]
Mila Van Druten
NERNereus 5DG2000 meterza 09:45[58]
Fien Jongerius
NERNereus 7DG2000 meterza 09:45[62]
Julia Jansen
NERNereus 3DG2000 meterza 10:00[3]
Tommie de Rooij
NERNereus 2DG2000 meterza 10:00[26]
Maartje Ziegler
NERNereus 4DG2000 meterza 10:00[52]
Marijn Wolters
NERNereus 5LHG2000 meterza 10:15[2]
Eric Mintjes
NERNereus 10LHG2000 meterza 10:15[5]
Tom ter Weele
NERNereus 3LHG2000 meterza 10:15[10]
Nathan Frenkel
NERNereus 8LHG2000 meterza 10:15[20]
Nando Schröder
NERNereus 4LHG2000 meterza 10:15[21]
Willem Kullberg
NERNereus 6LHG2000 meterza 10:15[30]
Cyrille Mooij
NERNereus 2LHG2000 meterza 10:30[24]
Willem Buist
NERNereus 9LHG2000 meterza 10:30[45]
Thomas Start
NERNereus 7LHG2000 meterza 10:30[46]
Miguel Overzier
NERNereus 5HG2000 meterza 10:45[1]
Raymond Huisman
NERNereus 11HG2000 meterza 10:45[12]
Merijn van der Lande
NERNereus 3HG2000 meterza 10:45[20]
Jan Boon
NERNereus 8HG2000 meterza 10:45[21]
Boris Mulder
NERNereus 6HG2000 meterza 10:45[54]
Maurits van der Roest
NERNereus 1HG2000 meterza 11:00[14]
Jacob Barker
NERNereus 14HG2000 meterza 11:00[19]
Ies Wiersma
NERNereus 10HG2000 meterza 11:00[21]
Tiemen van der Kolk
NERNereus 2HG2000 meterza 11:00[23]
Lucas Bollen
NERNereus 4HG2000 meterza 11:00[24]
Niels Euser
NERNereus 7HG2000 meterza 11:00[43]
Arthur Molenaar
NERNereus 9HG2000 meterza 11:00[44]
Noud Scholten
NERNereus 12HG2000 meterza 11:00[52]
Nathan Van der Werf
NERNereus 13HG2000 meterza 11:00[57]
Joost van Lonkhuyzen
NERNereusLDVA2000 meterza 11:15[32]
Dieuwke Fetter
NERNereusDCl 82000 meterza 12:30[9-16]
Benthe van van Rossem
NERNereusHCl 82000 meterza 12:45[17-24]
Floris Maarse
NERNereusM182000 meterza 13:15[12]
Iris Klok
NERNereus 2LDSB2000 meterza 14:30[12]
Marike Veldhuis
NERNereus 1LDSB2000 meterza 14:30[16]
Martine Veldhuis
NERNereus 3LDSB2000 meterza 14:30[17]
ilse Feenstra
NERNereusLDE2000 meterza 14:30[21]
Ilse Paulis
NERNereusLHSB2000 meterza 14:45[13]
Freek Temming
NERNereus 4DSB2000 meterza 15:00[9]
Martine van den Boomgaard
NERNereus 3DSB2000 meterza 15:00[20]
Bente Paulis
NERNereus 1DSB2000 meterza 15:00[25]
Miriam Visser
NERNereus 2DSB2000 meterza 15:00[26]
Hijleke Nauta
NERNereus 5DSB2000 meterza 15:00[28]
Jessy Vermeer
NERNereus 6DE2000 meterza 15:15[6]
Kim Janssen
NERNereus 5DE2000 meterza 15:15[7]
Veronique Meester
NERNereus 1DE2000 meterza 15:15[11]
Olivia van Rooijen
NERNereus 2DE2000 meterza 15:15[23]
Aletta Jorritsma
NERNereus 3DE2000 meterza 15:15[27]
Karien Robbers
NERNereus 1HE2000 meterza 15:30[31]
Tom Plusjë
NERNereus 3HE2000 meterza 15:30[61]
Jeroen Walchenbach
NERNereus 2HE2000 meterza 15:30[62]
Koen van den Herik
NERNereusLHEj 42000 meterza 16:00[1-4]
Roderick Vossen
NERNereusHEj 42000 meterza 16:00[25-28]
Naud Bol
NERNereusLDEj 42000 meterza 16:30[5-8]
Isabelle Brakenhoff
NERNereusLHEj 82000 meterza 17:15[49-56]
Ole Nissen
NERNereusDEj 82000 meterza 17:45[9-16]
Frances Speekenbrink
NERNereus 2HEj 82000 meterza 18:15[17-24]
Stijn Husman
NERNereus 1HEj 82000 meterza 18:45[17-24]
Isak Verkaik