za 09:20 - Race 3 - HCl 4 1000 meter

baancodeploeg
slag
[1-4]GYAGyas 3
[1]Jakob de Boer
[2]Thijs van Herwijnen
[3]Julian Blanksma
[4]Durk Betsema
[5-8]GYAGyas 1
[5]Wouter Slump
[6]Vincent Popma
[7]Jorik Offermans
[8]Peter Martens
[9-12]GYAGyas 2
[9]Tijmen Jansen
[10]Frits de Wrede
[11]Rutger Jorna
[12]Ben Mulder
[13-16]NERNereus
[13]Luc Lubbers
[14]Youp Leeuwenburgh
[15]Folkert Siertsema
[16]Brahma Berend
[17-20]TRITriton 1
[17]Ytzen van der Werff
[18]Werner Bonekamp
[19]Thomas Plomp
[20]Jelle Ykema
[21-24]OKEOkeanos 1
[21]Tijmen van der Drift
[22]Pim Van Oosterbosch
[23]Storm van Paassen
[24]Lars Maas
[25-28]HOOHoop
[25]Maarten Bouw
[26]Max Lempert
[27]Arie Muijlwijk
[28]Dolf Grande
[29-32]AEGAegir 3
[29]Erik Schot
[30]Stije Mars
[31]Sjoerd Hilhorst
[32]Bob Janse
[37-40]TRITriton 3
[37]Timo van der Loo
[38]Quentin Mente
[39]Sibren Dieters
[40]Paul van der Landen
[41-44]NJONjord 2
[41]Casper Dijkhorst
[42]Sam van Leeuwen
[43]Simon Rodriguez Cedeño
[44]Mathijn Overmeire
[45-48]TRITriton 2
[45]Jort Wiersma
[46]Junior van Ophuizen
[47]Robert Laan
[48]Casper Triesscheijn
[49-52]PROProteus 3
[49]Derek Labaar
[50]Bastiaan Verton
[51]Kevin Quax
[52]Merlin Pielich
[53-56]OKEOkeanos 2
[53]Thom Ezechiels
[54]Lennart Zandbergen
[55]Frank Houweling
[56]dirk haverkate

za 09:30 - Race 4 - HCl 4 1000 meter

baancodeploeg
slag
[1-4]SKOSkøll 1
[1]Stijn Zelhorst
[2]Floris Broersma
[3]Mees Zwagerman
[4]Yannick Hoffmann
[5-8]SKOSkøll 3
[5]Otis Koningswijk
[6]Lukas Schlatmann
[7]Jules van Iterson
[8]Joep Jansen
[9-12]SAUSaurus
[9]Erik Meis
[10]Joost Koedijk
[11]Alexander Pennings
[12]Jos van der Holst
[13-16]ORCOrca
[13]Perrin Keesmaat
[14]Tom Monster
[15]Hylke Ringenaldus
[16]Andy Bruijns
[17-20]EUREuros
[17]Jeroen Meuleman
[18]Cornelis van den Engh
[19]Eric Dannenberg
[20]Stefan van Haren
[21-24]SFC Kampen
[21]Albart Flier
[22]William Bos
[23]Pepijn Rippen
[24]Mark Flier
[25-28]PROProteus 1
[25]Edwin van Tongeren
[26]Daan Doelman
[27]Robert van Houten
[28]Gerald van der Geugten
[29-32]SKOSkøll 2
[29]Jasper Kuipers
[30]Bram van Eijk
[31]Luc Vermeer
[32]Thijme Schreurs
[37-40]PROProteus 2
[37]Tymen Velthuis
[38]Scott Heijerman
[39]Gijs Polderman
[40]Pim van Beeck
[41-44]AEGAegir 2
[41]Samuel Degen
[42]Martijn Nijland
[43]bert van den brink
[44]Earde van den Akker
[45-48]AEGAegir 1
[45]Dylan Verhoeven
[46]Thijs de Jong
[47]NICK ZOMER
[48]Marijn van der Veen
[49-52]NJONjord 1
[49]Jan Barnard
[50]Boudewijn Miedema
[51]Christian Mukanyangezi
[52]Sjoerd Eppinga
[53-56]THEThêta
[53]Viktor Sinkiewicz
[54]Jesper Vrolijk
[55]Bart Daemen
[56]Jim Eppink