za 09:20 - Race 3 - HCl 4 1000 meter

codecrew
stroke
number
GYAGyas 3[1-4]
Jakob de Boer[1]
Thijs van Herwijnen[2]
Julian Blanksma[3]
Durk Betsema[4]
GYAGyas 1[5-8]
Wouter Slump[5]
Vincent Popma[6]
Jorik Offermans[7]
Peter Martens[8]
GYAGyas 2[9-12]
Tijmen Jansen[9]
Frits de Wrede[10]
Rutger Jorna[11]
Ben Mulder[12]
NERNereus[13-16]
Luc Lubbers[13]
Youp Leeuwenburgh[14]
Folkert Siertsema[15]
Brahma Berend[16]
TRITriton 1[17-20]
Ytzen van der Werff[17]
Werner Bonekamp[18]
Thomas Plomp[19]
Jelle Ykema[20]
OKEOkeanos 1[21-24]
Tijmen van der Drift[21]
Pim Van Oosterbosch[22]
Storm van Paassen[23]
Lars Maas[24]
HOOHoop[25-28]
Maarten Bouw[25]
Max Lempert[26]
Arie Muijlwijk[27]
Dolf Grande[28]
AEGAegir 3[29-32]
Erik Schot[29]
Stije Mars[30]
Sjoerd Hilhorst[31]
Bob Janse[32]
TRITriton 3[37-40]
Timo van der Loo[37]
Quentin Mente[38]
Sibren Dieters[39]
Paul van der Landen[40]
NJONjord 2[41-44]
Casper Dijkhorst[41]
Sam van Leeuwen[42]
Simon Rodriguez Cedeño[43]
Mathijn Overmeire[44]
TRITriton 2[45-48]
Jort Wiersma[45]
Junior van Ophuizen[46]
Robert Laan[47]
Casper Triesscheijn[48]
PROProteus 3[49-52]
Derek Labaar[49]
Bastiaan Verton[50]
Kevin Quax[51]
Merlin Pielich[52]
OKEOkeanos 2[53-56]
Thom Ezechiels[53]
Lennart Zandbergen[54]
Frank Houweling[55]
dirk haverkate[56]

za 09:30 - Race 4 - HCl 4 1000 meter

codecrew
stroke
number
SKOSkøll 1[1-4]
Stijn Zelhorst[1]
Floris Broersma[2]
Mees Zwagerman[3]
Yannick Hoffmann[4]
SKOSkøll 3[5-8]
Otis Koningswijk[5]
Lukas Schlatmann[6]
Jules van Iterson[7]
Joep Jansen[8]
SAUSaurus[9-12]
Erik Meis[9]
Joost Koedijk[10]
Alexander Pennings[11]
Jos van der Holst[12]
ORCOrca[13-16]
Perrin Keesmaat[13]
Tom Monster[14]
Hylke Ringenaldus[15]
Andy Bruijns[16]
EUREuros[17-20]
Jeroen Meuleman[17]
Cornelis van den Engh[18]
Eric Dannenberg[19]
Stefan van Haren[20]
SFC Kampen[21-24]
Albart Flier[21]
William Bos[22]
Pepijn Rippen[23]
Mark Flier[24]
PROProteus 1[25-28]
Edwin van Tongeren[25]
Daan Doelman[26]
Robert van Houten[27]
Gerald van der Geugten[28]
SKOSkøll 2[29-32]
Jasper Kuipers[29]
Bram van Eijk[30]
Luc Vermeer[31]
Thijme Schreurs[32]
PROProteus 2[37-40]
Tymen Velthuis[37]
Scott Heijerman[38]
Gijs Polderman[39]
Pim van Beeck[40]
AEGAegir 2[41-44]
Samuel Degen[41]
Martijn Nijland[42]
bert van den brink[43]
Earde van den Akker[44]
AEGAegir 1[45-48]
Dylan Verhoeven[45]
Thijs de Jong[46]
NICK ZOMER[47]
Marijn van der Veen[48]
NJONjord 1[49-52]
Jan Barnard[49]
Boudewijn Miedema[50]
Christian Mukanyangezi[51]
Sjoerd Eppinga[52]
THEThêta[53-56]
Viktor Sinkiewicz[53]
Jesper Vrolijk[54]
Bart Daemen[55]
Jim Eppink[56]