za 10:15 - Race 7 - LHG 2000 meter

codecrew
stroke
number
PELPelargos[1]
Lex van der Meijden
NERNereus 5[2]
Eric Mintjes
WILWillem III 2[3]
Timo van Helvoort
PHOPhocas 2[4]
Leon Masselink
NERNereus 10[5]
Tom ter Weele
THEThêta 5[6]
Jordi de Leeuw
ORCOrca 2[7]
Zef Thelen
ASOAsopos 7[8]
David Nederstigt
SKASkadi 2[9]
Jari Sijmonsbergen
NERNereus 3[10]
Nathan Frenkel
WILWillem III 1[11]
Cas Simons
THEThêta 4[12]
Sjoerd Aker
ARGArgo 3[13]
Koen Draijer
SKASkadi 3[14]
Kristian Rosenkrands
TRITriton 5[15]
Victor de Vos
ASOAsopos 4[16]
Joost Braspenning
BORBoreas[17]
Remco Borgman
THEThêta 3[18]
Sjo Huijnen
PHOPhocas 1[19]
Ivo Hermans
NERNereus 8[20]
Nando Schröder
NERNereus 4[21]
Willem Kullberg
LAGLaga 2[22]
Marnix Meersman
ARGArgo 2[23]
Camiel Oe
TRITriton 6[24]
Olivier Deen
PROProteus 4[25]
Jeroen Vermeulen
ASOAsopos 6[26]
Victor Hakeboom
THEThêta 6[27]
Rick Orij
SKOSkøll 7[28]
Alexander Bridgwater
SKOSkøll 1[29]
Lars Schouwink
NERNereus 6[30]
Cyrille Mooij
ARGArgo 4[31]
Leander Gall
PROProteus 5[32]
Roel De Vocht
SKOSkøll 9[45]
Melle Gelok
SKOSkøll 8[46]
Lucas Jonk
SKASkadi 6[47]
Jochem Stoop
SKASkadi 5[48]
Wouter van Heusden
VIDVidar 5[49]
Bas Tinga
SKASkadi 1[50]
Bart Paardekooper
SKASkadi 4[51]
Sam Rigter

za 10:30 - Race 8 - LHG 2000 meter

codecrew
stroke
number
TRITriton 4[1]
Joshua Zacharioudakis
GYAGyas 2[2]
Arjan van Vliet
LAGLaga 4[3]
Ids van der Werf
TRITriton 2[4]
Maarten Lanooy
ASOAsopos 2[5]
Jarno Hagelen
ORCOrca 4[6]
Kai Mos
PROProteus 3[7]
Lucas Kluiters
SKOSkøll 3[8]
Gijs Andringa
VIDVidar 1[9]
Darren van Maanen
TRITriton 1[10]
Malte Stuhlmacher
THEThêta 1[11]
Guido Bouwmeesters
PROProteus 1[12]
Hidde Hereijgers
LAGLaga 3[13]
Job van Vliet
SKOSkøll 5[14]
Rutger Overstegen
ORCOrca 6[15]
Maarten Mein
OKEOkeanos 1[16]
Dennis Bakker
ORCOrca 5[17]
Olof Huiberts
SKOSkøll 2[18]
Ewout Hardeman
SKASkadi 7[19]
Yannick ter Heerdt
NJONjord[20]
Jan d' Engelbronner
SAUSaurus 1[21]
Till Wichmann
OKEOkeanos 2[22]
Jorik Spijkerman
LAGLaga 1[23]
Mark Hofwegen
NERNereus 2[24]
Willem Buist
SKOSkøll 6[25]
Edgar Bohte
ASOAsopos 1[26]
Mees van der Meer
OKEOkeanos 3[27]
Marc Poliacu-ProsŽe
THEThêta 2[28]
Tobias Quené
GYAGyas 1[29]
Stefan Slagter
ASOAsopos 8[30]
Tim van Etten
SAUSaurus 2[31]
Tom van Kraaij
LAGLaga 5[32]
Jelle de With
NERNereus 9[45]
Thomas Start
NERNereus 7[46]
Miguel Overzier
VIDVidar 4[47]
Sem Mozes
EUREuros[48]
Sander Roodink
VIDVidar 3[49]
Patrick van Dam
TRITriton 3[50]
Max Gompel
ARGArgo 1[51]
Simon Bakker