za 10:00 - Race 6 - DG 2000 meter

codecrew
stroke
number
PROProteus 1[1]
Kiri van den Wall Bake
NJONjord 3[2]
Carlijn Reumer
NERNereus 3[3]
Tommie de Rooij
OKEOkeanos[4]
Lidewij Kosters
AEGAegir 3[5]
Carlijn Wilms
ORCOrca 4[6]
Pien Barnas
ASOAsopos 3[7]
Ruth Andreae
SKOSkøll 12[8]
Vivian van Tol
AEGAegir 2[9]
Eline Cox
DUDDudok[10]
Zarah van der Putten
ASOAsopos 2[11]
Roxann Geenen
PROProteus 2[12]
Kitty de Smit
AEGAegir 1[13]
Juliette van Beek
ORCOrca 3[14]
Nienke Hinsenveld
ASOAsopos 1[15]
Fleur Jaspers
WILWillem III 1[16]
Anna de Boer
PANPantha Rei[17]
Paula Mastwijk
SKOSkøll 3[18]
Jonneke Boere
WILWillem III 2[19]
Danielle Willemsen
NJONjord 1[20]
Margot Leeuwenburgh
[21]
Niobe Van Lokhorst
EUREuros 2[22]
Marjolein Scheffers
PROProteus 4[23]
Melissa Molenaars
SKOSkøll 11[24]
Lina Dokter
PONPontos[25]
Joyline Mud
NERNereus 2[26]
Maartje Ziegler
NJONjord 2[27]
Suzanne Knigge
NJONjord 5[28]
Fleur Evertsen
SKOSkøll 9[29]
Merel Thuis
SKOSkøll 10[30]
Katinka Krom
NJONjord 6[31]
Indy Planting
TRITriton 2[32]
Sabien van Vliet
PROProteus 3[34]
Marleen van Soest
VIDVidar 2[35]
Floor Lubeck
THEThêta 3[36]
Marit Pattipeilohy
ASOAsopos 7[37]
Vivian Andriessen
ASOAsopos 5[38]
Sanne Dijkstra
ASOAsopos 4[39]
Meike van Kootwijk
[40]
Joy Zijlstra
BORBoreas 1[41]
Marrit Reinink
BORBoreas 2[42]
Nynke Bouma
THEThêta 1[43]
Charlotte Bording
SAUSaurus 2[44]
Sophia Klerks
SKOSkøll 1[45]
Annemieke Efdee
TRITriton 1[46]
Florentine Timmenga
BEABeatrix[47]
Roos Rooijakkers
PELPelargos 1[48]
Isa Van Rijswijk
PELPelargos 2[49]
Lianne Damink
PHOPhocas 2[50]
Vera Tieleman
PROProteus 6[51]
Annelouk van Mierlo
NERNereus 4[52]
Marijn Wolters
AEGAegir 4[53]
Julia Laninga
TRITriton 3[54]
Mieke van Heeringen
PROProteus 5[55]
Sofie Rosenberg
BORBoreas 3[56]
Fenna van der Hoek
SKOSkøll 6[57]
Rian van der Oord
TRITriton 4[58]
Roos Peeters
SKOSkøll 8[59]
Emma Jacobs
TRITriton 7[60]
Yvette Besnard
SKASkadi 1[61]
Vera Akkermans
PHOPhocas 4[62]
Sera Weevers
THEThêta 2[63]
Leanne Vis
PHOPhocas 5[64]
Pleun Santerse