za 12:15 - Race 13 - DCl 8 2000 meter

codecrew
stroke
number
ASOAsopos 2[1-8]
Sanne van Helmondt[1]
Tessa Winkenius[2]
Tessa Sierkstra[3]
Toke Bouwens[4]
Lotte Muller[5]
Ilse van der Geest[6]
Rosa-Lin Ouwehand[7]
Hester Luinenburg[8]
GYAGyas[9-16]
Anne van Jaarsveld[9]
Marjolein Viersen[10]
Esther Smolders[11]
Roos den Engelse[12]
Floor Buigel[13]
Leonie Post[14]
Emma du Marchie Sarvaas[15]
Danique Botter[16]
NJONjord 2[17-24]
Daphne Koetsier[17]
Sascha van der Vliet[18]
Femmie Bloem[19]
Fieke van Dijk[20]
Laetitia Sprij[21]
Kristie Wesdorp[22]
Emese van Rijnswou[23]
Marguerite de Bie[24]
SKOSkøll[25-32]
Dunja van der Velde[25]
Eva van Zwieten[26]
Kris de Maat[27]
Irene van Damme[28]
Evelien Kolodziej[29]
Iris Neijzen[30]
Bobbie Fabels[31]
Carlijn Bouman[32]
ASOAsopos 1[41-48]
Tjarda Kraijenbrink[41]
Helia Vons[42]
Isabella van der Geest[43]
Jitske van Ede[44]
Lina de Vries[45]
Bibian Been[46]
Iris Baas[47]
Nicole Dam[48]

za 12:30 - Race 14 - DCl 8 2000 meter

codecrew
stroke
number
TRITriton[1-8]
Anna Heijting[1]
Laura Hofman[2]
Roby Hendrikx[3]
Lisah van Dam[4]
Suzan van Mensvoort[5]
Jolien Olsder[6]
Mabel Schoen[7]
Dorien Juch[8]
NERNereus[9-16]
Nikki-ellen Menten[9]
Dorine Dollekamp[10]
Mirthe Steenis[11]
Hanna Winters[12]
Sara Boogaard[13]
Noortje Meester[14]
Muara Kroon[15]
Benthe van van Rossem[16]
PROProteus[17-24]
Tari de Jong[17]
Anouk Brandwijk[18]
Martiene Ubbens[19]
Rintati Roza[20]
Pien Kastelein[21]
Michelle Dubbeld[22]
Marije IJpma[23]
Shea Haggerty[24]
ORCOrca[25-32]
Annick Kooij[25]
Robin Keijzer[26]
Aniëla Parlevliet[27]
Bibianne Oelderik[28]
Carien BierM[29]
Muriël ter Veen[30]
Lara van Cappelle[31]
hanna ter Braak[32]
NJONjord 1[41-48]
Roos van Zaltbommel[41]
Rachell Rutten[42]
Sarah Ruijgrok[43]
Gina van der Zanden[44]
Julia Van Sluijs[45]
Irene Mulder[46]
Irati Schonewille Doxandabaratz[47]
Roos Le Fèvre[48]
OKEOkeanos[49-56]
Lola de Wit[49]
Ellen Klaver[50]
Jessie Rozemuller[51]
Liad Joosten[52]
Sabine Mostert[53]
Mirthe van Vliet[54]
Lotte Rustenburg[55]
Nienke Kamstra[56]