za 16:15 - Race 28 - LDEj 4, DEj 4 2000 meter

codecrew
stroke
event
number
ASOAsopos 1LDEj 4[1-4]
Alissa de Koning[1]
Julia Labeur[2]
Asha Hoogeveen[3]
Eline van Dijk[4]
VIDVidar 1LDEj 4[5-8]
Jill Manders[5]
Mirne van Bekkum Marks[6]
Cecile Mullers[7]
Amber Raadschilders[8]
EUREurosLDEj 4[9-12]
Esther Massink[9]
Juliëtte Geurts[10]
Annefie Tuinstra[11]
Kaira Bruggeman[12]
ARGArgoDEj 4[13-16]
Melanie van Putten[13]
Merel van der Moorst[14]
Maud Vegelin[15]
Angela Noordhoek[16]
VIDVidarDEj 4[17-20]
Jennifer Thielen[17]
Céline van der Hall[18]
Wiep Hamers[19]
Vera van Hinsberg[20]
PELPelargos 1DEj 4[21-24]
Marlinde Bulsink[21]
Nina Dorigo[22]
Robin Hofmeester[23]
Judith de Winter[24]
SAUSaurusDEj 4[25-28]
Julia Kernkamp[25]
Hansje Klijsen[26]
Wies van der Heijden[27]
Emma Luteijn[28]
EUREurosDEj 4[29-32]
Marthe Oldenhof[29]
Rianne Ouderkerken[30]
Nellie Duisterwinkel[31]
Anne Leemreize[32]
VIDVidar 2LDEj 4[33-36]
Sunny Colson[33]
Jolijn Donkers[34]
Esmee Schilder[35]
Vonne van Burg[36]
GYAGyasLDEj 4[37-40]
Eline Vrancken[37]
Nicole Bleeker[38]
Nienke Buters[39]
Marieke Schuitemaker[40]
PELPelargos 2DEj 4[41-44]
Sanne Vellema[41]
Lisa Janssen[42]
Emilie Corbeth[43]
Sophie Adriaansens[44]
AEGAegir/ArgoDEj 4[45-48]
Wietske Heddema[45]
Friederike Konik[46]
Sophie Vroege[47]
Sytske de Jong[48]
PROProteusDEj 4[49-52]
Jet Polderman[49]
Fem de Jong[50]
Danielle Roos[51]
Susan Potters[52]
GYAGyasDEj 4[53-56]
Eva Peters[53]
Nienke Koelman[54]
Annelies Venema[55]
Lisanne Woldring[56]
OKEOkeanosDEj 4[57-60]
Roosmarijn Leeman[57]
Lideweij van Berkom[58]
Hannah Plasmeijer[59]
Nienke Schijfsma[60]
THEThêtaDEj 4[61-64]
Tessel van der Oord[61]
Femke Coops[62]
Iris de Wit[63]
Evy Murraij[64]

za 16:30 - Race 29 - LDEj 4 2000 meter

codecrew
stroke
number
ASOAsopos 2[1-4]
Iza Leijtens[1]
Lisanne van Abswoude[2]
Manon Brenters[3]
Sylvia Philippa[4]
NERNereus[5-8]
Lois Ricken[5]
Annabelle Ledeboer[6]
Judith Engberts[7]
Isabelle Brakenhoff[8]
SKOSkøll[9-12]
Vera Brouwer[9]
Rebecca Kole[10]
Maxime Prenger[11]
Saskia Spruit[12]
ARGArgo 1[13-16]
Donna Algra[13]
Djan Mattijsen[14]
Juliette Pott[15]
Irene Slits[16]
LAGLaga[17-20]
Jolie Tops[17]
Zola Zwerver[18]
Maaike Spreeuw[19]
Lutsia Kors[20]
TRITriton[21-24]
Judith van der Deijl[21]
Sinie van der Ben[22]
Lisette Regelink[23]
Esmee Houbiers[24]
LAGLaga/Skadi[25-28]
Annabelle Out[25]
Sophie Busch[26]
Paulien Loos[27]
Maria Tchistiakova[28]
NJONjord[29-32]
Yara Schepen[29]
Sara Kalf[30]
Rosalie ten Wolde[31]
Julie Lemoine-Fischer[32]
ARGArgo 2[41-44]
Rosalie van der Kolk[41]
Sifre van Teeffelen[42]
Simone Tromp[43]
Jenny Bakker[44]
SKASkadi[45-48]
Femke Walraven[45]
Nalini Sreeram[46]
Kim van der Heijden[47]
Talya de Lange[48]
SAUSaurus[49-52]
Julia van Koeveringe[49]
Lydia Schulla[50]
Emma van der Pijl[51]
Myrthe Siliacus[52]
AEGAegir[53-56]
Roma Kloosterman[53]
Inge Hadders[54]
Juul Hilberink[55]
Betty Lahr[56]