za 17:30 - Race 33 - DEj 8 2000 meter

codecrew
stroke
number
LAGLaga 2[1-8]
Paula Hamming[1]
Valerie van Noesel[2]
Julia van Mens[3]
Sanne Treep[4]
Sabiene de Klein[5]
Megan Seker[6]
Senna Limburg[7]
Tessa Bronsky[8]
ASOAsopos[9-16]
Djoeke Lammerse[9]
Dominique Leemans[10]
Frederike Mooij[11]
Vera Vermeulen[12]
Lieke van Zijl[13]
Jitske Hakbijl[14]
Inge Booister[15]
Daphne Harteveld[16]
TRITriton[17-24]
Carmen van der Beek[17]
Hester Osse[18]
Isis Meruma[19]
Anna Leerink[20]
Marie de Munck[21]
Marlies Buné[22]
Femke de Koe[23]
Mare Verbruggen[24]
THEThêta[25-32]
Quinta Bonekamp[25]
Carlotta Kruithof[26]
Joanne Maartense[27]
Vivian van de Vrie[28]
Lisa Overdevest[29]
Tessa van Amelsvoort[30]
Marleen Janssen[31]
Lieke van de Meulengraaf[32]
LAGLaga 3[41-48]
Evelien Knopper[41]
Noor Schaafsma[42]
Lotte Becker[43]
Lily Sikkes[44]
Anouk Cornelissen[45]
Birgit van Dijk[46]
Betsie Loeffen[47]
Frederike Stortelers[48]

za 17:45 - Race 34 - DEj 8 2000 meter

codecrew
stroke
number
PROProteus[1-8]
Anna Noteboom[1]
Sophie Koopman[2]
Esther Menken[3]
Francien Bax[4]
Anna Zonneveld[5]
Merel Flinsenberg[6]
Mieke van der Mispel[7]
Esther Spruit[8]
NERNereus[9-16]
Eva van der Heide[9]
Kelly Hazejager[10]
Akke de Lange[11]
Sasja van der Ven[12]
Aaf Vos[13]
Floor van Ameijde[14]
Emma Paagman[15]
Frances Speekenbrink[16]
AEGAegir[17-24]
Isa van Galen[17]
Esmay Meinders[18]
Anna Koopmans[19]
Orren Smeding[20]
Hilde Rixt Veldhuis[21]
Paulien van Veen[22]
Bente de Boer[23]
Nynke Claassen[24]
SKOSkøll[25-32]
Daniek Hamberg[25]
Esther Versteeg[26]
Zarah de Haan[27]
Kris van Velzen[28]
Linde Schumacher[29]
Maura Kruijning[30]
Rosemarijn Streefkerk[31]
Rubi Ooms[32]
ARGArgo[41-48]
Imke Keesmaat[41]
Pibbe Dirkson[42]
Anne de Korte[43]
Isabelle van Doorn[44]
Kim Medema[45]
Malin Kunz[46]
Lotte Buwalda[47]
Lieke van der Lee[48]
VIDVidar[49-56]
Julia Verbruggen[49]
Marjolein de Vries[50]
Sara Brzeski[51]
Eveline de Veld[52]
Alex Supit[53]
Anouk De Smet[54]
Michelle Bliek[55]
Liselotte Uittenboogaard[56]

za 18:00 - Race 35 - DEj 8 2000 meter

codecrew
stroke
number
SKASkadi[1-8]
Nynke Nowee[1]
Marit Klaassen[2]
Willemijn van Zandwijk[3]
Irene Laane[4]
Mirte Kok[5]
Philipa Mos[6]
Liselotte Jeletich[7]
Femke van den Berg[8]
GYAGyas[9-16]
Aniek Kroeze[9]
Lara Klunder[10]
Ilse Horstman[11]
Alex Toonen[12]
Rosanne Fischer[13]
Lizan Boerhof[14]
Dagmar Sieders[15]
Odette Helsloot[16]
LAGLaga 1[17-24]
Pien Wilmink[17]
Anne Alkemade[18]
Fenna van den Bogaard[19]
Mayke Overweel[20]
Aafje Houben[21]
Sabine van Dijk[22]
Femke van der Laan[23]
Willemijn Mulder[24]
OKEOkeanos[25-32]
Merel  Claasen[25]
Nanske Biesma[26]
Anna Klein[27]
Vera Schuit[28]
Julia Wolbink[29]
Femke Slabbekoorn[30]
Niki Van der Struijf[31]
Charlotte Tolboom[32]
ORCOrca[41-48]
Marre Slikker[41]
Riemke Bosma[42]
Sophie Tubbergen[43]
Hinke Oostveen[44]
Veerle Van den Meerschaut[45]
Hanna van de Mortel[46]
Veerle Walch[47]
Suzanne Hospers[48]
NJONjord[49-56]
Suzanne van Os[49]
Veerle Roukens[50]
Lieve Verhoeven[51]
Jody de Jong[52]
Jip de Groot[53]
Lynn Boot[54]
Myrthe Beijnvoort[55]
Femke Heddema[56]