za 09:00 - Race 1 - DCl 4 1000 meter

codecrew
stroke
number
ARGArgo 3[1-4]
Joyce Kester[1]
Noor Velthuizen[2]
Mirjam Groesbeek[3]
Lynn Kamphuis[4]
PROProteus 2[5-8]
Kiki Drenth[5]
Karin van den Berg[6]
Odessa Schokker[7]
Hannah Bervoets[8]
SKOSkøll 3[9-12]
Isabel Retterath[9]
Roos IJzerman[10]
Rosalie van Soelen[11]
Sabrina Strijker[12]
ARGArgo 1[13-16]
Aimée van 't Hoff[13]
Michelle Kloosterman[14]
Leonie Vos[15]
Noortje Schalker[16]
GYAGyas 2[17-20]
Maya Vasquez Fischer[17]
Willemijn de Vries[18]
Elles Nijmeijer[19]
Alise de Groot[20]
TRITriton 2[21-24]
Vera Heugen[21]
Veerle Hardeman[22]
Iris de Boer[23]
Lotte van den Heuvel[24]
ORCOrca[25-28]
Iara Bakker[25]
Gaetane JM Demyttenaere[26]
Sabine Kreisel[27]
Jasmijn BouM[28]
PROProteus 1[29-32]
Sophie Keemink[29]
Dianne Harting[30]
Julia Rademaker[31]
Marit Verheijen[32]
AEGAegir 3[41-44]
Annelin Iwema[41]
Lotje De Bell[42]
Lobke Mentink[43]
Annemiek Vink[44]
AEGAegir 1[45-48]
Romee Otten[45]
Mette Kramer[46]
Annet Keijzer[47]
Lillian Balhuizen[48]
AEGAegir 2[49-52]
Elzemiek Jansen[49]
Rixt Pieksma[50]
Lidewij Verhoeven[51]
Eva van der Brug[52]

za 09:10 - Race 2 - DCl 4 1000 meter

codecrew
stroke
number
OKEOkeanos[1-4]
Leonie Reus[1]
Vera Snellen[2]
Pemm Huisman[3]
Rosanne Bal[4]
SKOSkøll 2[5-8]
Ryanne Westenberg[5]
Jana Bersee[6]
Maud Feenstra[7]
Renske van Druten[8]
THEThêta[9-12]
Marleen Willems[9]
Diana Hendriks[10]
Sophie Van Leeuwen[11]
Hilde Heemskerk[12]
NERNereus[13-16]
Anneloes Pluimert[13]
Dominique den Houting[14]
Florine Mutsaerts[15]
Roos Zandvliet[16]
GYAGyas 1[17-20]
Luna Jansma[17]
Eva van Rij[18]
Iris Schuch[19]
Wietske Nauta[20]
ARGArgo 2[21-24]
Aniek Kroezen[21]
Lyanke Bies[22]
Carien van Rietschoten[23]
Nienke Eikelenboom[24]
SKOSkøll 1[25-28]
Michelle Straver[25]
Mara Cerfontain[26]
Susan Visser[27]
Pim Duteweert[28]
TRITriton 1[29-32]
Odilia Bouchez[29]
Jasmijn Janssen[30]
Femmy Scheper[31]
Anne-Wouke van Helden[32]
GYAGyas 4[41-44]
Sigrid Breel[41]
Fardau Attema[42]
Inge Heijtmeijer[43]
Florine de Haan[44]
NJONjord[45-48]
Evy Heugen[45]
Merel Riekerk[46]
Annabel Goudriaan[47]
Sofie Goudriaan[48]
GYAGyas 3[49-52]
Eline de Jager[49]
Floor Munnik[50]
Mara Tomei[51]
Sterre Janmaat[52]