za 18:15 - Race 36 - HEj 8 2000 meter

codecrew
stroke
number
EUREuros[1-8]
jelle krol[1]
Sam Suidgeest[2]
Harm van der Velde[3]
Pepijn Genee[4]
Lennard Hof[5]
Vits Vidulejs[6]
Emiel Tempelman[7]
Fausto Visser[8]
ORCOrca[9-16]
Sebastiaan Joosten[9]
roel Sips[10]
Pim Mattijssen[11]
Olivier van der Sijs[12]
Mart Boersma[13]
Floris Enthoven[14]
Daan Stolker[15]
Casper Bakker[16]
NERNereus 2[17-24]
Thijs Kroeze[17]
Bodhi Vriesman[18]
Nando Slijkerman[19]
Pim Sinnige[20]
Cas Hoogeboom[21]
Gilles Ketellapper[22]
Daniel van den Boomgaard[23]
Stijn Husman[24]
LAGLaga 3[25-32]
Laurens-jan Lagendijk[25]
Luc Korzilius[26]
Aad Baartman[27]
Maurits Franken[28]
Stijn Lafontaine[29]
Glenn Kunst[30]
Michael Stolk[31]
Hein-Dirk Smit[32]
VIDVidar 2[41-48]
Bas Bremer[41]
Jelle post[42]
Jeroen Biemond[43]
Kees Hattink[44]
Tijn Radstaake[45]
Jan-Joost van Paridon[46]
Sjors Smits[47]
tommy Lavrijsen[48]
ASOAsopos[49-56]
Robert Porter[49]
Lukas Meester[50]
Timo Brands[51]
Stephan Wiegerink[52]
Anton van der Gaag[53]
Casper Kant[54]
Dylan van der Deijl[55]
Niels Levelt[56]

za 18:30 - Race 37 - HEj 8 2000 meter

codecrew
stroke
number
ARGArgo[1-8]
Igor de Koning[1]
Miel Thijssens[2]
Jorik van Veen[3]
Jaap van der Kolk[4]
Daan van der Maarel[5]
Stan Jansen[6]
Mark Sinke[7]
Naftali Slob[8]
AEGAegir[9-16]
Joris Pereboom[9]
Gerard Houwink[10]
Lennart Kruizinga[11]
Gijs Bakker[12]
Remco Hof[13]
Ruben Van de Ven[14]
alex Tiesma[15]
Pepijn Neeleman[16]
THEThêta[17-24]
Alexander Ramp[17]
Chris Stienenbos[18]
Javier Betran Menz[19]
Joost Boerrigter[20]
Kees Boerlage[21]
Marijn Ritzen[22]
Wouter Pastoor[23]
Bart Schapendonk[24]
LAGLaga 2[25-32]
Huib Blokland[25]
Paolo Pantano[26]
Haig Eyskens[27]
Daan Bolkestein[28]
Karol Roman[29]
Nathan van der Sluijs[30]
Jort Vermeer[31]
Floris Klein Obbink[32]
SKASkadi[33-40]
Martijn Bos[33]
Julian Hegge[34]
Niels Beks[35]
Thijs Hoogenraad[36]
Gilles Luyendijk[37]
Maarten Bukman[38]
Niels van Rooijen[39]
Lukas Borgers[40]
VIDVidar 1[41-48]
Alexander Hoogeveen[41]
Ruben Franz Jan Dickhoff[42]
Joost Verreck[43]
max Bijveld[44]
Erwin Prins[45]
Luuk Van Brussel[46]
Luc Zuijderwijk[47]
Samme Snakkers[48]
PROProteus 2[49-56]
Max de Groot[49]
Gilles Deiters[50]
Fedde van der Meer[51]
Thijs Vlonk[52]
Merlijn Hunik[53]
Valentijn Mahieu[54]
Kjell Albers[55]
Pim Brueren[56]

za 18:45 - Race 38 - HEj 8 2000 meter

codecrew
stroke
number
TRITriton[1-8]
Timo van Eijden[1]
Richard van Zandvoort[2]
David Smink[3]
Luc Figge[4]
Hidde van de Beek[5]
Matias Fortunato Duarte[6]
Seb Korver[7]
Jochem Timmermans[8]
LAGLaga 1[9-16]
Olivier Meyers[9]
Pepijn Ingenpass[10]
Pieter Zeelenberg[11]
Bas Bosman[12]
Thomas Boer[13]
Martino Martini[14]
Kars Beugels[15]
Lars Visser[16]
NERNereus 1[17-24]
Frenk Klein Schiphorst[17]
Stijn van den Bosch[18]
Benedikt Lahninger[19]
Lars Kreiter[20]
oscar Smits[21]
Axel Kruse[22]
Douwe Smits[23]
Isak Verkaik[24]
PROProteus 1[25-32]
Maarten Enthoven[25]
Max Jager[26]
Tijs Bekkers[27]
Yannick van Til[28]
Twan van Schie[29]
Thomas Jansen[30]
Tim Klijnjan[31]
Martijn van Woensel[32]
NJONjord[33-40]
Laurens van Leenen[33]
Tijs de Koningh[34]
Thijs Ruiken[35]
Maarten Reincke[36]
Floris Bonnet[37]
Jolke Beijnvoort[38]
Wolf Meijer[39]
Emile Six[40]
OKEOkeanos[41-48]
Bart Spangenberg[41]
Gijs Limborgh[42]
Yannick ten Velden[43]
Jip Claassens[44]
Tom Stikvoort[45]
Jaromir Hartog[46]
Ruben Weijers[47]
Nathan Remijnse[48]
SKOSkøll[49-56]
Tim Koks[49]
Tijmen Jong[50]
Roelof Pol[51]
Jorn van Wel[52]
Stan Willemse[53]
Tijmen van Beek[54]
Marten Steketee[55]
Stijn Wieling[56]
GYAGyas[57-64]
Jelte Koops[57]
Bram de Lange[58]
Maikel Korthout[59]
Jan Heersmink[60]
Edward Yeo[61]
Lasse Vulto[62]
Branco Amelink[63]
Joost Bouman[64]