za 10:45 - Race 9 - HG 2000 meter

codecrew
stroke
number
NERNereus 5[1]
Raymond Huisman
TRITriton 3[2]
Steven Bos
THEThêta 4[3]
Ralph Bens
SKOSkøll 10[4]
Noud van Maanen
EUREuros 7[5]
Sander Heijtmeijer
PROProteus 15[6]
Rik Busschers
BORBoreas 1[7]
Simon Den Elzen
GYAGyas 5[8]
Ivan Keja
ORCOrca 6[9]
Boyd Beerling
ORCOrca 3[10]
Pieter Haijtema
ORCOrca 2[11]
Yoram de Wit
NERNereus 11[12]
Merijn van der Lande
VIDVidar 8[13]
Sjoerd van Loon
OKEOkeanos 1[14]
Dries Beer
EUREuros 4[15]
Koen Harsevoort
TRITriton 10[16]
Casper van der Steen
ORCOrca 4[17]
Michiel Swaving Dijkstra
SKOSkøll 8[18]
Kamiel Bakx
VIDVidar 7[19]
Ruben van den Berg
NERNereus 3[20]
Jan Boon
NERNereus 8[21]
Boris Mulder
PROProteus 14[22]
Matthijs Torsij
PROProteus 8[23]
Jaime Aalders
AMSAmstel[24]
Abel Westland
PROProteus 9[25]
Joram Nottrot
PROProteus 13[26]
Pieter van Bentum
OKEOkeanos 3[27]
Frederik Tijssen
ORCOrca 11[28]
Erik van Welsenes
ASOAsopos 4[29]
Siem de Visser
SKOSkøll 11[30]
David Bordewijk
ORCOrca 12[31]
Luuk Hein Schoenmakers
SAUSaurus 5[32]
Daan Grievink
PELPelargos 3[35]
Coen van Arkel
ORCOrca 13[36]
Menno van Tooren
EUREuros 2[37]
Thijs Kouwenhoven
[38]
Robbert-Jan Brink
OKEOkeanos 4[39]
Nick Spanjer
BORBoreas 2[40]
Olle van Bohemen
THEThêta 1[41]
Stijn Giesbers
THEThêta 2[42]
Jelle de Haas
SKOSkøll 14[43]
Harry Otse
ASOAsopos 5[44]
Thijs-Jan van Aalst
SKOSkøll 13[45]
Jesse de Wringer
PELPelargos 1[46]
Jannick Zwetsloot
PHOPhocas 2[47]
Thomas Bijleveld
SAUSaurus 4[48]
Coen Wielinga
TRITriton 1[49]
Jip van Bezooijen
PROProteus 1[50]
Luc van Beek
ORCOrca 7[51]
Menno de Vries
ORCOrca 8[52]
Joost Mein
TRITriton 2[53]
David de Jong
NERNereus 6[54]
Maurits van der Roest
EUREuros 3[55]
Abe Winters
ORCOrca 15[56]
Coen Bolander
BORBoreas 3[57]
David Dijkstra
OKEOkeanos 5[58]
Tijmen van der Drift
BORBoreas 4[59]
Mathijs Treur
ORCOrca 14[60]
Niek Lieon
SKOSkøll 1[61]
Laurens Simoons

za 11:00 - Race 10 - HG 2000 meter

codecrew
stroke
number
SKOSkøll 3[1]
Tom Weel
PROProteus 11[2]
Vincent Wijdeveld
GYAGyas 4[3]
Leonard Vos
SKOSkøll 4[4]
Alexander Janssen
SKOSkøll 2[5]
Michiel Moerman
VIDVidar 1[6]
Koen van den Bosch
ORCOrca 1[7]
Robbert KooiM
PROProteus 12[8]
Ruben Vergroesen
THEThêta 3[9]
Arnout Hilhorst
PROProteus 7[10]
Roland Günther
VIDVidar[12]
Bernardo Boggian
GYAGyas 1[13]
Joost de Goede
NERNereus 1[14]
Jacob Barker
LAGLaga 1[15]
Casper Mulder
PROProteus 5[16]
Niek van der Grift
PROProteus 3[17]
Max van Strien
EUREuros 5[18]
Nils van der Ent
NERNereus 14[19]
Ies Wiersma
ARGArgo 1[20]
Kees Sevenhuijsen
NERNereus 10[21]
Tiemen van der Kolk
PROProteus 10[22]
Tijmen de Jong
NERNereus 2[23]
Lucas Bollen
NERNereus 4[24]
Niels Euser
TRITriton 4[25]
Jaap Schenck
EUREuros 8[26]
Sascha Bergsma
VIDVidar 2[27]
Stan Dings
ASOAsopos 1[28]
Mathijs Berkhout
OKEOkeanos 2[29]
Jordy van der Meyde
PROProteus 4[30]
Pieter Cornelis Degeling
TRITriton 6[31]
Wessel Boosman
ORCOrca 10[32]
Douwe Rietveld
ASOAsopos 2[34]
Siem Wesseling
PROProteus 6[35]
Rik Verboeket
GYAGyas 6[36]
Bram van der Sar
ASOAsopos 6[37]
sergio griffioen
TRITriton 8[38]
Jeppe Komdeur
SKOSkøll 12[39]
Brecht van Kuijk
VIDVidar 4[40]
Bram Holla
VIDVidar 3[41]
Jasper van der Gaag
VIDVidar 5[42]
Niek van Limbergen
NERNereus 7[43]
Arthur Molenaar
NERNereus 9[44]
Noud Scholten
SAUSaurus 1[45]
Luc Cornielje
PROProteus 16[46]
Sander Hazelaar
SAUSaurus 3[47]
Tom Lansink
SAUSaurus 2[48]
Karel van Melle
TRITriton 7[49]
Pieter van Veen
GYAGyas 2[50]
Nick Kipling
ARGArgo 3[51]
Daan Jordaan
NERNereus 12[52]
Nathan Van der Werf
SKOSkøll 5[53]
Keke Groenhart
SKASkadi 1[54]
Pieter Dikken
SKOSkøll 6[55]
Justin Ringeling
VIDVidar 6[56]
Sander van Casteren
NERNereus 13[57]
Joost van Lonkhuyzen
PHOPhocas 1[58]
Thom Joosten
THEThêta 5[59]
Mark Verbeek
ORCOrca 5[60]
Cas Klingenberg
GYAGyas 3[61]
Déan Klimp
TRITriton 9[62]
Eli Brouwer
SKOSkøll 7[63]
Mathijs Tas