Boegnummers
Vergeet niet uw boegnummer in te leveren bij het secretariaat.

vrijdag

22 april 2022

nr.ploeg
slag
veldracebaantijdpos.
ORC2Tosca KettlerLDE 1xtime-trial08:33,751e
Orca 1
ORC12Jonna van MourikLDE 1xtime-trial09:00,6714e
Orca 2
ORC60Wia RuiterDE 1xtime-trial08:43,2814e
Orca 2
ORC71Lydia KnevelDSB 1xtime-trial08:53,6723e
Orca (SB)
ORC74Lisanne van der LelijDE 1xtime-trial08:31,716e
Orca 3
ORC165Daan KlompHE 1xtime-trial07:52,0935e
Orca

zaterdag

23 april 2022

nr.ploeg
slag
veldracebaantijdpos.
ORCLydia KnevelDSB 1xkwart-finale 2[6]09:35,376e
Orca (SB)
ORCWia RuiterDE 1xkwart-finale 3[2]09:21,153e
Orca 2
ORCLisanne van der LelijDE 1xkwart-finale 3[3]09:16,842e
Orca 3
ORCJonna van MourikLDE 1xherkansing 2[2]09:57,383e
Orca 2
ORCOrcaDEj 8+voorwedstrijd 2[6]07:56,343e
Inez Karthaus
ORCOrca/AegirHEj 8+voorwedstrijd 3[6]06:44,183e
Sven Huiberts
ORCOrca 1LHEj 8+voorwedstrijd 2[2]07:01,191e
Elout Crasborn
ORCOrcaLDEj 4*voorwedstrijd 2[4]08:32,151e
Agnes van den Ende
ORCOrcaHEj 4+voorwedstrijd 1[4]07:55,813e
Jesse Dijkstra
ORCBibianne OelderikDG 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[3]09:24,632e
Orca
ORCOrcaDEj 8+B-finale[1]08:25,141e
Inez Karthaus
ORCOrca/AegirHEj 8+B-finale[1]07:14,881e
Sven Huiberts
ORCOrca 1LHEj 8+A-finale[2]07:35,293e
Elout Crasborn
ORCOrcaLDEj 4*A-finale[3]09:39,785e
Agnes van den Ende
ORCOrca 2DB 2xA-finale[6]10:37,626e
Marlot de Munnik
ORCOrcaHB 2xA-finale[2]08:39,244e
Erik van der Plas
ORCOrcaHG 4+A-finale[5]07:41,532e
Douwe Rietveld
ORCBibianne OelderikDG 1xA-finale[4]10:28,413e
Orca

zondag

24 april 2022

nr.ploeg
slag
veldracebaantijdpos.
ORCLisanne van der LelijDE 1xhalve-finale 2[4]09:03,173e
Orca 3
ORCWia RuiterDE 1xhalve-finale 2[6]09:26,376e
Orca 2
ORCTosca KettlerLDE 1xhalve-finale 1[1]09:05,441e
Orca 1
ORCOrca 1DB 8+voorwedstrijd 2[1]07:51,771e
Inez Karthaus
ORCOrcaLHB 8+voorwedstrijd 1[4]07:24,602e
Elout Crasborn
ORCOrcaLDB 4*voorwedstrijd 3[1]08:31,891e
Agnes van den Ende
ORCOrcaHB 4+voorwedstrijd 2[3]08:02,476e
Jesse Dijkstra
ORCPelle LakenHB 1xvoorwedstrijd 3[3]08:54,094e
Orca 1
ORCErik van der PlasHB 1xvoorwedstrijd 3[5]08:50,573e
Orca 2
ORCBibianne OelderikDB 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[6]09:38,694e
Orca
ORCLydia KnevelDSB 1xD-finale[4]09:36,883e
Orca (SB)
ORCJonna van MourikLDE 1xC-finale[2]09:36,823e
Orca 2
ORCOrca 1DB 8+A-finale[2]07:55,001e
Inez Karthaus
ORCOrcaLHB 8+A-finale[7]07:27,895e
Elout Crasborn
ORCOrcaLDB 4*A-finale[4]08:51,543e
Agnes van den Ende
ORCWia RuiterDE 1xB-finale[6]09:31,903e
Orca 2
ORCLisanne van der LelijDE 1xA-finale[6]09:33,376e
Orca 3
ORCTosca KettlerLDE 1xA-finale[3]09:00,322e
Orca 1
ORCOrcaLDB 2xA-finale[5]09:00,603e
Marlot de Munnik
ORCKai MosLHB 1xA-finale[6]08:44,065e
Orca