Boegnummers
Vergeet niet uw boegnummer in te leveren bij het secretariaat.

vrijdag

22 april 2022

nr.ploeg
slag
veldracebaantijdpos.
GYA53Marloes OldenburgDE 1xtime-trial08:41,6013e
Gyas (p3)
GYA103Thijs MulderLHSB 1xtime-trial08:02,6011e
Gyas (SB)
GYA113Stefan SlagterLHE 1xtime-trial07:48,414e
Gyas
GYA184Erik TalensHSB 1xtime-trial07:35,9414e
Gyas (SB)
GYA193Leonard VosHE 1xtime-trial07:47,0530e
Gyas
NER201Nereus/Gyas (p1)DE 2-time-trial07:57,871e
Ymkje Clevering

zaterdag

23 april 2022

nr.ploeg
slag
veldracebaantijdpos.
GYAMarloes OldenburgDE 1xkwart-finale 4[2]09:12,521e
Gyas (p3)
GYAErik TalensHSB 1xkwart-finale 3[2]08:50,404e
Gyas (SB)
GYAThijs MulderLHSB 1xkwart-finale 3[2]08:59,523e
Gyas (SB)
GYAStefan SlagterLHE 1xkwart-finale 4[4]08:46,982e
Gyas
GYAGyasDEj 8+voorwedstrijd 1[4]07:59,202e
Merlijn Mast
OKEOkeanos/GyasDEj 8+voorwedstrijd 3[6]07:58,393e
Charlotte Kakes
GYAGyasHEj 8+voorwedstrijd 2[4]06:55,334e
Werner Veenstra
GYAGyasLHEj 8+voorwedstrijd 1[4]07:11,363e
Lars van der Werff
GYAGyasLDEj 4*voorwedstrijd 2[1]08:55,285e
Lisanne de Bruijn
GYALeonard VosHG 1xvoorwedstrijd 3[3]08:46,445e
Gyas
OKEOkeanos/GyasDEj 8+B-finale[2]08:45,306e
Charlotte Kakes
GYAGyasDEj 8+A-finale[6]08:29,925e
Merlijn Mast
GYAGyasHEj 8+B-finale[5]07:28,313e
Werner Veenstra
GYAGyasLHEj 8+B-finale[3]07:42,485e
Lars van der Werff

zondag

24 april 2022

nr.ploeg
slag
veldracebaantijdpos.
GYAMarloes OldenburgDE 1xhalve-finale 2[2]08:45,572e
Gyas (p3)
NERNereus/Gyas (p1)DE 2-halve-finale 1[1]08:13,821e
Ymkje Clevering
GYAStefan SlagterLHE 1xhalve-finale 1[3]08:06,833e
Gyas
GYAThijs MulderLHSB 1xhalve-finale 2[6]08:52,486e
Gyas (SB)
GYAGyasHB 8+voorwedstrijd 2[3]06:51,981e
Werner Veenstra
GYAGyasDB 8+voorwedstrijd 3[2]08:03,692e
Merlijn Mast
GYAGyasLHB 8+voorwedstrijd 2[3]07:21,313e
Lars van der Werff
GYAGyasLDB 4*voorwedstrijd 3[3]08:57,404e
Lisanne de Bruijn
VIDVidar/GyasLDB 4*voorwedstrijd 3[4]09:03,586e
Suzan Huizinga
GYAErik TalensHSB 1xC-finale[4]08:24,004e
Gyas (SB)
GYAGyasHB 8+A-finale[3]06:48,682e
Werner Veenstra
GYAGyasDB 8+A-finale[5]08:14,335e
Merlijn Mast
GYAMarloes OldenburgDE 1xA-finale[4]09:14,764e
Gyas (p3)
GYAThijs MulderLHSB 1xB-finale[6]08:32,815e
Gyas (SB)
GYAStefan SlagterLHE 1xA-finale[6]08:35,844e
Gyas
NERNereus/Gyas (p1)DE 2-A-finale[2]08:00,721e
Ymkje Clevering
GYAIlse KoopLDB 1xA-finale[3]09:49,092e
Gyas