Boegnummers
Vergeet niet uw boegnummer in te leveren bij het secretariaat.

vrijdag

22 april 2022

nr.ploeg
slag
veldracebaantijdpos.
VID4Alex SupitLDE 1xtime-trial08:59,8412e
Vidar
VID166Luuk Van BrusselHSB 1xtime-trial08:20,0347e
Vidar (SB)
VID171Jorn SalverdaHE 1xtime-trial07:32,297e
Vidar 1
VID211VidarDE 2-time-trial08:41,0416e
Anika Roland
VID212Vidar (SB)DSB 2-time-trial09:09,6920e
Sascha Groenen

zaterdag

23 april 2022

nr.ploeg
slag
veldracebaantijdpos.
VIDAlex SupitLDE 1xherkansing 1[3]09:48,921e
Vidar
VIDJorn SalverdaHE 1xkwart-finale 2[4]niet gefinisht
Vidar 1
VIDVidarDE 2-herkansing 1[5]10:05,774e
Anika Roland
VIDVidar (SB)DSB 2-herkansing 1[6]10:53,206e
Sascha Groenen
VIDVidarHEj 8+voorwedstrijd 3[3]06:44,484e
Pepijn Lahaije
VIDVidarLHEj 8+voorwedstrijd 2[5]07:02,462e
Raf van den Nieuwenhuizen
VIDVidarDEj 4+voorwedstrijd[2]08:48,364e
Sophia Vis
VIDVidarHEj 8+B-finale[4]07:20,072e
Pepijn Lahaije
VIDVidarLHEj 8+A-finale[5]07:44,484e
Raf van den Nieuwenhuizen
VIDVidarDB 2xA-finale[2]10:00,812e
Sophie van Grunsven
VIDVidarDEj 4+A-finale[4]09:37,016e
Sophia Vis
VIDSjors SmitsLHG 1xA-finale[4]10:07,953e
Vidar

zondag

24 april 2022

nr.ploeg
slag
veldracebaantijdpos.
VIDAlex SupitLDE 1xhalve-finale 1[5]09:49,725e
Vidar
VIDVidarHB 8+voorwedstrijd 1[6]06:54,461e
Pepijn Lahaije
VIDVidarLHB 8+voorwedstrijd 3[3]07:14,392e
Raf van den Nieuwenhuizen
VIDVidar/GyasLDB 4*voorwedstrijd 3[4]09:03,586e
Suzan Huizinga
VIDLuuk Van BrusselHB 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[2]08:30,292e
Vidar
VIDJorn SalverdaHB 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[3]08:09,011e
Vidar 2
VIDVidarDB 4+voorwedstrijd 1[3]08:58,271e
Sophia Vis
VIDVidarDE 2-C-finale[4]09:10,542e
Anika Roland
VIDVidarHB 8+A-finale[4]06:51,993e
Pepijn Lahaije
VIDVidarLHB 8+A-finale[5]07:21,524e
Raf van den Nieuwenhuizen
VIDAlex SupitLDE 1xB-finale[5]09:37,375e
Vidar
VIDJorn SalverdaHB 1xA-finale[2]08:02,391e
Vidar 2
VIDLuuk Van BrusselHB 1xA-finale[5]08:51,944e
Vidar
VIDAitor CíaLHB 1xA-finale[2]08:46,436e
Vidar
VIDVidarDB 4+A-finale[3]08:46,123e
Sophia Vis