Saturday

February 6, 2021

crew
stroke
eventracelanetimepos.
GBRJoshua FloodM302000 meter[9]did not start
Unaffiliated (GBR)
GBRGraham PurdyM302000 meter[23]06:27.67th
Unaffiliated (GBR)
GBRMatthew WestM402000 meter[2]06:26.93rd
SUB 7 Indoor Rowing Club
GBRPaul LloydM402000 meter[3]06:31.05th
Fitness Matters
GBRGerald ArmstrongM402000 meter[13]--
Team Oarsome IRC
GBRRob PalkM402000 meter[27]06:57.623rd
SUB 7 Indoor Rowing Club
GBRIan WildeM402000 meter[37]06:30.34th
SUB 7 Indoor Rowing Club
GBRDavid WhaleM502000 meter[4]06:56.811th
Forum Flyers
GBRChris WhaleM502000 meter[6]did not start
Forum Flyers
GBRPaul GissenM502000 meter[7]06:53.49th
Castle Semple Rowing Club
GBRRichard KelvinM502000 meter[10]06:46.76th
Yamsquad
GBRJeremy WebbM502000 meter[13]06:54.610th
Langstone Pilot Gig Club
GBRMatthew TiltM552000 meter[7]06:57.712th
Fitness Matters Indoor Rowing
GBRAnthony CookM552000 meter[10]06:34.63rd
Port Isaac Rowing Club
GBRPeter ClowesM552000 meter[21]06:42.15th
Royal Air Force Rowing Club
GBRSteve TurnerM552000 meter[25]06:24.71st
MAD Team IRC
GBRDavid PrattM552000 meter[26]06:57.011th
Lakeland Rowing Club
GBRKevin HorneM552000 meter[27]--
Free Spirits
GBRNick CowanM602000 meter[15]06:48.73rd
Lakeland Rowing Club
GBRGeorge PerrinM652000 meter[22]06:59.82nd
Runcorn Rowing Club
GBRRoger StainforthM752000 meter[6]07:35.91st
Durham Amateur Rowing Club
GBRElaine HuskinsonW302000 meter[6]08:25.711th
Hollingworth Lake Rowing Club
GBRVictoria StarrW402000 meter[8]07:16.23rd
Guildford Rowing Club
GBRTony ByrneLM302000 meter[4]06:42.52nd
Unaffiliated (GBR)
GBRJohn CarsonLM302000 meter[5]07:08.35th
Unaffiliated (GBR)
GBRKarl HoodsLM402000 meter[11]07:18.812th
The Delivery Room
GBREugeniusz MazurLM402000 meter[24]06:59.39th
Broxbourne Rowing Club
GBRPaul MortonLM502000 meter[10]did not start
SUB 7 Indoor Rowing Club
GBRSamantha AyersLW502000 meter[12]07:35.81st
Lakeland Rowing Club
GBRKevin WilliamsM500 meter[7]01:26.715th
Unaffiliated (GBR)
GBRDarren RobertsM500 meter[17]--
League of Rowers
GBRCameron WharramM500 meter[36]did not start
Team Oarsome IRC
GBRTim ArmstrongM500 meter[46]01:34.930th
Unaffiliated (GBR)
GBRClare MearsW500 meter[2]01:33.13rd
Unaffiliated (GBR)
GBRElaine HuskinsonW500 meter[11]01:50.09th
Hollingworth Lake Rowing Club
GBRGregor HallLM500 meter[2]01:24.31st
Stirling Rowing Club
GBRRhys DaviesLM U23500 meter[13]01:34.11st
Aberporth Rowing Club
GBRKate BruckLW500 meter[1]01:41.61st
Unaffiliated (GBR)
GBRSamantha AyersLW500 meter[7]01:46.44th
Lakeland Rowing Club

Sunday

February 7, 2021

crew
stroke
eventracelanetimepos.
GBRMichael SumnerM U192000 meter[21]07:03.719th
Broxbourne Rowing Club
GBRMurray OliverM U172000 meter[27]06:28.43rd
Unaffiliated (GBR)
GBRRhys DaviesLM U232000 meter[17]06:56.49th
Aberporth Rowing Club
GBRKate BruckLW2000 meter[5]07:50.45th
Unaffiliated (GBR)