Saturday

February 6, 2021

crew
stroke
eventracetimelane
GBRJoshua FloodM302000 meterSat., 9:00 a.m.[9]
Unaffiliated (GBR)
GBRGraham PurdyM302000 meterSat., 9:00 a.m.[23]
Unaffiliated (GBR)
GBRMatthew WestM402000 meterSat., 9:15 a.m.[2]
SUB 7 Indoor Rowing Club
GBRPaul LloydM402000 meterSat., 9:15 a.m.[3]
Fitness Matters
GBRGerald ArmstrongM402000 meterSat., 9:15 a.m.[13]
Team Oarsome IRC
GBRRob PalkM402000 meterSat., 9:15 a.m.[27]
SUB 7 Indoor Rowing Club
GBRIan WildeM402000 meterSat., 9:15 a.m.[37]
SUB 7 Indoor Rowing Club
GBRDavid WhaleM502000 meterSat., 9:30 a.m.[4]
Forum Flyers
GBRChris WhaleM502000 meterSat., 9:30 a.m.[6]
Forum Flyers
GBRPaul GissenM502000 meterSat., 9:30 a.m.[7]
Castle Semple Rowing Club
GBRRichard KelvinM502000 meterSat., 9:30 a.m.[10]
Yamsquad
GBRJeremy WebbM502000 meterSat., 9:30 a.m.[13]
Langstone Pilot Gig Club
GBRMatthew TiltM552000 meterSat., 9:45 a.m.[7]
Fitness Matters Indoor Rowing
GBRAnthony CookM552000 meterSat., 9:45 a.m.[10]
Port Isaac Rowing Club
GBRPeter ClowesM552000 meterSat., 9:45 a.m.[21]
Royal Air Force Rowing Club
GBRSteve TurnerM552000 meterSat., 9:45 a.m.[25]
MAD Team IRC
GBRDavid PrattM552000 meterSat., 9:45 a.m.[26]
Lakeland Rowing Club
GBRKevin HorneM552000 meterSat., 9:45 a.m.[27]
Free Spirits
GBRNick CowanM602000 meterSat., 10:00 a.m.[15]
Lakeland Rowing Club
GBRGeorge PerrinM652000 meterSat., 10:00 a.m.[22]
Runcorn Rowing Club
GBRRoger StainforthM752000 meterSat., 10:15 a.m.[6]
Durham Amateur Rowing Club
GBRElaine HuskinsonW302000 meterSat., 10:50 a.m.[6]
Hollingworth Lake Rowing Club
GBRVictoria StarrW402000 meterSat., 11:05 a.m.[8]
Guildford Rowing Club
GBRTony ByrneLM302000 meterSat., 11:55 a.m.[4]
Unaffiliated (GBR)
GBRJohn CarsonLM302000 meterSat., 11:55 a.m.[5]
Unaffiliated (GBR)
GBRKarl HoodsLM402000 meterSat., 11:55 a.m.[11]
The Delivery Room
GBREugeniusz MazurLM402000 meterSat., 11:55 a.m.[24]
Broxbourne Rowing Club
GBRPaul MortonLM502000 meterSat., 12:10 p.m.[10]
SUB 7 Indoor Rowing Club
GBRSamantha AyersLW502000 meterSat., 12:40 p.m.[12]
Lakeland Rowing Club
GBRKevin WilliamsM500 meterSat., 1:30 p.m.[7]
Unaffiliated (GBR)
GBRDarren RobertsM500 meterSat., 1:30 p.m.[17]
League of Rowers
GBRCameron WharramM500 meterSat., 1:30 p.m.[36]
Team Oarsome IRC
GBRTim ArmstrongM500 meterSat., 1:30 p.m.[46]
Unaffiliated (GBR)
GBRClare MearsW500 meterSat., 1:36 p.m.[2]
Unaffiliated (GBR)
GBRElaine HuskinsonW500 meterSat., 1:36 p.m.[11]
Hollingworth Lake Rowing Club
GBRGregor HallLM500 meterSat., 1:42 p.m.[2]
Stirling Rowing Club
GBRRhys DaviesLM U23500 meterSat., 1:42 p.m.[13]
Aberporth Rowing Club
GBRKate BruckLW500 meterSat., 1:48 p.m.[1]
Unaffiliated (GBR)
GBRSamantha AyersLW500 meterSat., 1:48 p.m.[7]
Lakeland Rowing Club

Sunday

February 7, 2021

crew
stroke
eventracetimelane
GBRMichael SumnerM U192000 meterSun., 10:15 a.m.[21]
Broxbourne Rowing Club
GBRMurray OliverM U172000 meterSun., 11:05 a.m.[27]
Unaffiliated (GBR)
GBRRhys DaviesLM U232000 meterSun., 1:15 p.m.[17]
Aberporth Rowing Club
GBRKate BruckLW2000 meterSun., 1:30 p.m.[5]
Unaffiliated (GBR)