Sat, 17:19 - Race 146 - M30 500m Heat 1

1st, 2nd, 3rd, remaining 14 fastest => FA, other => FB

lanecodecrew
stroke
[1]GBRDavid Rackstraw
CrossFit Glacier/Esprit
[2]GBRLuke Tudor
Royal Air Force
[3]GBRRichard Macaulay
Great Britain
[4]GBRMathew Ormian
Great Britain
[5]GBRSteve Butler
Great Britain
[6]TURCan Koydemir
Birmingham Rowing Club
[7]GBRMatt Peel
Parrs Priory
[8]GBRJake Dolphin
Fitness Matters Indoor Rowing Club
[9]GBRScott Anthony Martin
Great Britain
[10]GBRTristan Fowler
CrossFit Fort Ashton, Bristol
[11]GBRChris Power
Row Elite
[12]GBRArron-Oliver Pritchard
Great Britain
[13]GBRChristopher Le Neve Foster
Crabtree Boat Club
[14]GBRDave Kempsell
Star Club
[15]GBRCarl Van Heerden
Core Collective
[16]GBRTom Bellwood
Great Britain
[18]GBRSimon Norton
Great Britain

Sat, 17:27 - Race 147 - M30 500m Heat 2

1st, 2nd, 3rd, remaining 14 fastest => FA, other => FB

lanecodecrew
stroke
[1]GBRNick Cox
ULT Fitness and Crossfit
[2]GBRJames Wade
Great Britain
[3]GBRChris Edwards
Great Britain
[4]GBRDan Pipe
RowElite
[5]SVKMatej Čambal
VK Slávia STU Bratislava
[6]GBRAshley Trice
Great Britain
[7]GBRAndy Neat
Great Britain
[8]GBRAndrew Macalister Hall
Great Britain
[9]IRLDavid Cullen
St Michaels Rowing Club, Dun Laoghaire
[10]AUSDaniel Hosking
Australia
[11]GBRGavin Young
We Are Invictus
[12]GBRJarek Olszowka
Great Britain
[13]GBRDavid White
Birmingham Rowing Club
[15]GBRTristan Lark
Team Commando Spirit
[16]GBRGareth Evans
Great Britain
[17]LUXBob Scharfe
Luxembourg
[18]GBRRichard Lewis
Great Britain

Sun, 14:18 - Race 230 - M30 500m Final A

lanecodecrew
stroke
[1]GBRGavin Young
We Are Invictus
[2]GBRDavid Rackstraw
CrossFit Glacier/Esprit
[3]GBRChris Edwards
Great Britain
[4]GBRRichard Macaulay
Great Britain
[5]GBRJames Wade
Great Britain
[6]GBRSteve Butler
Great Britain
[7]GBRAndrew Macalister Hall
Great Britain
[8]GBRLuke Tudor
Royal Air Force
[9]SVKMatej Čambal
VK Slávia STU Bratislava
[10]GBRMathew Ormian
Great Britain
[11]GBRDan Pipe
RowElite
[12]GBRNick Cox
ULT Fitness and Crossfit
[13]GBRTristan Fowler
CrossFit Fort Ashton, Bristol
[14]AUSDaniel Hosking
Australia
[15]GBRAshley Trice
Great Britain
[16]TURCan Koydemir
Birmingham Rowing Club
[17]IRLDavid Cullen
St Michaels Rowing Club, Dun Laoghaire
[18]GBRAndy Neat
Great Britain
[19]GBRTom Bellwood
Great Britain
[20]GBRMatt Peel
Parrs Priory
[21]GBRJake Dolphin
Fitness Matters Indoor Rowing Club
[22]GBRScott Anthony Martin
Great Britain