Sat, 16:55 - Race 143 - M40 500m Heat 1

1st, 2nd, 3rd, remaining 11 fastest => FA, remaining 12 - 31 fastest => FB, other => FC

lanecodecrew
stroke
[1]GBRSub 7 Indoor Rowing Club
Ian Wilde
[2]GBRLeague of Rowers
Cameron Saylor
[3]GBRCrossfit Staines
Alex Scott
[4]GBRHitch Fitness Training
Andrew Hitch
[5]GBRGreat Britain
Cornelis Van Der Wiele
[6]GBRGreat Britain
Richard Sanders
[7]GBRCurlew Rowing Club
Jon Cole
[8]GBRGreat Britain
Martin Goldring
[9]GBRNewhaven Coastal Rowing Club, Edinburgh
Sean Smith
[10]GBRGreat Britain
David Seaman
[11]GBRGreat Britain
Nick Brewer
[12]GBRGreat Britain
Kevin Aston
[13]GBRFitness Matters Indoor Rowing Club
Kevin Bell
[15]IRLSt Michaels Rowing Club, Dun Laoghaire
Gareth Whittington
[16]GBRGreat Britain
Lewis Watson
[17]GBRGreat Britain
Jonathan Knox
[18]GBRVirgin Clearview
Russell Wilks

Sat, 17:03 - Race 144 - M40 500m Heat 2

1st, 2nd, 3rd, remaining 11 fastest => FA, remaining 12 - 31 fastest => FB, other => FC

lanecodecrew
stroke
[1]GBRProject HOP
Fyn Corcoran
[2]GBRHG3
James Wild
[3]GBRPrimitive Gym
Scott Exley
[4]GBRTrafford Rowing Club
Ben Morris
[5]GBRGreat Britain
Andrew Curry
[6]GBRBristol Ariel Rowing Club
Mark Veal
[7]GBRBroxbourne rowing club / Proathlon
Robert Mayes
[8]IRLSt Michaels Rowing Club, Dun Laoghaire
Martin Dowd
[9]GBRLangstone Pilot Gig Club
Jeremy Webb
[10]GBRGreat Britain
Liam Hogan
[11]GBRCrabtree Boat Club
Matthew Parish
[12]GBRVesta Rowing Club
Michael Cannon
[13]GBRPutney Town Rowing Club
Adam Kaoullas
[14]GBRGreat Britain
Petr Krivdin
[15]GBRGreat Britain
Phil Saxena
[16]USAUnited States
Mike Shaw

Sat, 17:11 - Race 145 - M40 500m Heat 3

1st, 2nd, 3rd, remaining 11 fastest => FA, remaining 12 - 31 fastest => FB, other => FC

lanecodecrew
stroke
[1]GBRSub 7 Indoor Rowing Club
Matthew West
[2]USAUnited States
Cameron Brown
[3]GBRMAD Team Indoor Rowing Club
Jon Goodall
[4]GBRFree Spirits Indoor Rowing Club
Guy Blackburn
[5]GBRUnit Fitness Rushden
Dean Keeber
[6]GBRGreat Britain
Richard Flaxman
[7]IRLIreland
Brian Hannon
[8]ITAIDART Mantova
Valerio Salomoni
[9]GBRNorthwich Rowing Club
Andy Gray
[10]GBRGreat Britain
Mike Houston
[11]GBRYelo Studio Marlow
David Brackin
[12]GBRGreat Britain
Roberto Laschevoski
[13]GBRGreat Britain
Gareth Davies
[14]GREGreece
Vasilis Stergiou
[15]GBRGreat Britain
Kostas Didaskalou
[16]GBRRoyal Air Force
Gerald Armstrong
[17]GBRGreat Britain
Alistair Welsby

Sun, 13:46 - Race 226 - M40 500m Final B

lanecodecrew
stroke
[1]GBRGreat Britain
Roberto Laschevoski
[2]GBRCrossfit Staines
Alex Scott
[3]GBRGreat Britain
Cornelis Van Der Wiele
[4]GBRCurlew Rowing Club
Jon Cole
[5]GBRGreat Britain
Mike Houston
[6]GBRNewhaven Coastal Rowing Club, Edinburgh
Sean Smith
[7]GBRLangstone Pilot Gig Club
Jeremy Webb
[8]GBRHitch Fitness Training
Andrew Hitch
[9]ITAIDART Mantova
Valerio Salomoni
[10]GBRGreat Britain
Kostas Didaskalou
[11]GREGreece
Vasilis Stergiou
[12]GBRGreat Britain
David Seaman
[13]GBRNorthwich Rowing Club
Andy Gray
[14]GBRYelo Studio Marlow
David Brackin
[15]GBRGreat Britain
Liam Hogan
[16]GBRGreat Britain
Gareth Davies
[17]GBRGreat Britain
Kevin Aston

Sun, 13:54 - Race 227 - M40 500m Final A

lanecodecrew
stroke
[1]GBRProject HOP
Fyn Corcoran
[2]GBRSub 7 Indoor Rowing Club
Matthew West
[3]GBRMAD Team Indoor Rowing Club
Jon Goodall
[4]GBRPrimitive Gym
Scott Exley
[5]GBRGreat Britain
Richard Sanders
[6]GBRLeague of Rowers
Cameron Saylor
[7]USAUnited States
Cameron Brown
[8]GBRHG3
James Wild
[9]GBRTrafford Rowing Club
Ben Morris
[10]GBRBroxbourne rowing club / Proathlon
Robert Mayes
[11]GBRUnit Fitness Rushden
Dean Keeber
[12]GBRFree Spirits Indoor Rowing Club
Guy Blackburn
[13]IRLSt Michaels Rowing Club, Dun Laoghaire
Martin Dowd
[14]GBRGreat Britain
Richard Flaxman
[15]GBRBristol Ariel Rowing Club
Mark Veal
[16]GBRGreat Britain
Martin Goldring
[17]GBRGreat Britain
Nick Brewer
[18]IRLIreland
Brian Hannon
[19]GBRSub 7 Indoor Rowing Club
Ian Wilde
[20]GBRGreat Britain
Andrew Curry