sam. 15:50 - série 220 - PR3 H, LTA-ID H, LTA-ID F, PR1 H, PR1 F, PR2 H, PR2 F 500 meter

filecodeéquipage
nage
épreuve
[1]Charleville Mezieres CNLTA-ID H
Steven GERONDE
[2]Le Havre SHALTA-ID H
Benjamin HEMET
[3]Le Havre SHALTA-ID H
Paul LAVAISSIERE
[4]Le Havre SHALTA-ID H
Etienne KOLLIALIS
[5]Le Havre SHALTA-ID H
Alexis BLOUIN
[6]Le Havre SHALTA-ID H
Rodrigue BAUDOIN
[7]Le Havre SHALTA-ID H
Romain LABID
[8]Le Havre SHALTA-ID H
Omar HAMZAOUI
[9]Le Havre SHALTA-ID H
Pascal LEGENDRE
[10]Le Havre SHALTA-ID H
Jonathan PERRON
[11]Le Havre SHALTA-ID H
Cedric DARROMAN
[12]Marseille AASLTA-ID H
Jean Baptiste PELLERANO
[13]Marseille AASLTA-ID H
Hotman ZEMMOUCHI
[14]Marseille AASLTA-ID H
Guillaume LATOUR
[15]Marseille AASLTA-ID H
Mehdi HOUT
[16]Marseille AASLTA-ID H
Kais AGUENI
[17]Marseille AASLTA-ID H
Yanis BELKIRI
[18]Marseille AASLTA-ID H
Immane OUSSOUFA
[19]Erstein ACPLTA-ID H
Theo HEITZ
[20]Dieppe CNLTA-ID H
David PAJOT
[21]Dieppe CNLTA-ID H
Sullyvan DENIS-GOBRON
[22]Dieppe CNLTA-ID H
Christophe VANDENHENDE
[23]Dieppe CNLTA-ID H
Sebastien PLOUARD
[24]Dieppe CNLTA-ID H
Anthony PRESTOT
[25]Dieppe CNLTA-ID H
Gilles BUQUET
[26]Dieppe CNLTA-ID H
Raphael GODEMAN
[27]Dieppe CNLTA-ID H
Romain HARDEL
[28]Dieppe CNLTA-ID H
David MOUILLARD
[29]Dieppe CNLTA-ID H
Damien DESERT
[30]Corbeil ASCE 91LTA-ID H
Allan KHELIFI
[31]Marignane CMSLTA-ID H
Ilian BOUGHANEMI
[33]Marseille AASLTA-ID F
Maeva FALCO
[34]Marseille AASLTA-ID F
Gabrielle LAPLANE
[35]Marseille AASLTA-ID F
Julie PISCIOTTA
[36]Dieppe CNLTA-ID F
Amandine QUEVAL
[37]Le Havre SHALTA-ID F
Grace KOUMDA
[38]Le Havre SHALTA-ID F
Clemence WATTECAMPS
[39]Le Havre SHALTA-ID F
Charline COIS
[40]Boulogne 92LTA-ID F
Madeleine LEGRAND
[41]Marignane CMSLTA-ID F
Lucie STOCKER
[42]Marignane CMSLTA-ID F
Clara BRAME
[43]Marignane CMSLTA-ID F
Laurence HARROCHE AZOULAI
[44]Marseille AASPR1 F
Maelle PATINAUD
[45]Boulogne 92PR1 F
Virginie PICARD
[46]Corbeil ASCE 91PR1 F
Claire FRANSON
[47]Creil ENOPR2 F
Aude ROLLAND
[48]Corbeil ASCE 91PR2 F
Florence FLUCK
[49]Creil ENOPR2 F
Viviane LEROY
[50]Boulogne 92PR1 H
Nicolas HAUDEBERT
[51]Marseille AASPR1 H
William BAUDRIER
[52]Boulogne 92PR1 H
Manuel RODRIGUEZ
[53]Roanne-le Coteau AVPR1 H
Pascal DANIERE
[54]Toulouse UCPR1 H
Ihab HABIB
[55]Boulogne 92PR2 H
Stephane TARDIEU
[56]Soissons SNPR3 H
Michel DREMIERE
[57]Boulogne 92PR2 H
Christophe LAVIGNE
[58]Boulogne 92PR2 H
Alexandre DUTHOIT
[59]Marseille AASPR2 H
Damien GINESTET
[60]Creil ENOPR2 H
Ludovic LEDENT
[61]Creil ENOPR2 H
Franck AXEL