sam. 10:25 - série 206 - J18H, J18F, J16H, J16F 2000 meter

filecodeéquipage
nage
épreuve
[1]ENABAix Les Bains en AvironJ18H
Yoann LAMIRAL
[2]AUNLLyon AUNJ18H
Adrien HEINRICH
[3]AMJJoinville AMJJ18H
Mathis NOTTELET-TOLLARD
[4]ENABAix Les Bains en AvironJ18H
Louis CHAMORAND
[5]SNPPerreux SNJ18H
Thomas HERSCOVICI
[6]SNNANancy SNJ18H
Benjamin HAGUENAUER
[7]SNPPerreux SNJ18H
Arnaud BUARD
[8]CANNantes CAJ18H
Henri DE BOISRIOU
[9]SPNCCompiegne SNJ18H
Julien VIANDIER
[10]AGREGrenoble AvJ18H
Enzo PISICCHIO
[11]CANNantes CAJ18H
Romain HARAT
[13]AUNLLyon AUNJ18H
Victor EL KHOLTI
[14]SNPPerreux SNJ18H
Noam MOUELLE
[15]CNANAnnecy CNJ18H
Tom PUYBARAUD
[16]SNMEMelun CNJ18H
Maximilien JANICKE
[17]CNVDVerdun CNJ16H
Antoine CHAPELET
[18]ATOUToulouse aJ16H
Alexandre BARSSE
[19]ACLLLyon Caluire ACJ16H
Samuel ARQUE
[20]ASCECorbeil ASCE 91J16H
Hugo DUTERTE
[21]UNCACambrai UNJ16H
Jules CRESSON
[22]AMJJoinville AMJJ16H
Maximim CHADET
[23]AGREGrenoble AvJ16H
Antoine MAHUT
[24]RREMReims RegJ16H
Dorian MARQUES-VIGNERON
[25]BRACBressols ACJ16H
Gregoire CHARLES
[26]ATOMTours ATMJ16H
Alistair GICQUEAU
[27]ENABAix Les Bains en AvironJ16H
Nicolas ARMENJON
[28]SNPPerreux SNJ16H
Antoine GENET
[29]ENABAix Les Bains en AvironJ16H
Clement ASSIER
[30]ACLLLyon Caluire ACJ16H
Chahine MAMOUNI
[31]SNMEMelun CNJ16H
Pierre MINNITI
[32]ANFAFontainebleau-Avon ANJ16H
Cornelus PALSMA
[33]CNVDVerdun CNJ18F
Clara SCHULTE
[34]SESNEncouragement - SESNJ18F
Laure VILLANOVA
[35]ENABAix Les Bains en AvironJ18F
Juliette NEYRAT
[36]ENABAix Les Bains en AvironJ18F
Maella FAVRAIS
[37]AMAJMeyzieu AVJ18F
Lucie FLEURANCE
[38]ASCOLorient a ScorffJ18F
Ombeline LUCAS
[39]SNNANancy SNJ18F
Noemie AUBERT
[40]SNAMAmiens SNJ18F
Leane MAUPIN
[41]SHALe Havre SHAJ18F
Clara VALINDUCQ
[42]SPNCCompiegne SNJ18F
Anna HERR
[43]CNARRouen CNAJ18F
Eva KLIMACEK
[44]ACLAAiguebelette ACLJ18F
Mia TRIOT-SASSOLAT
[45]SPNCCompiegne SNJ18F
Lou DECOCK
[46]CNLBLibourne CNJ18F
Josephine CORNUT DANJOU
[47]ASMMantes ASJ18F
Caroline NERE
[48]SPDUDunkerque SPJ18F
Lena BECHIKR
[49]SNHSHaute Seine SNJ16F
Charlotte BARTEZ
[50]ATOUToulouse aJ16F
Rose AUBELEAU
[51]CNRReims CNJ16F
Noemie SEPE
[52]ATOUToulouse aJ16F
Caroline LAGARDE
[53]SNPMPont a Mousson SNJ16F
Margaux PETITJEAN
[54]SHALe Havre SHAJ16F
Gwendoline TOUTOUX
[55]CANNantes CAJ16F
Moïra BOULORÉ
[56]Nice CNJ16F
Ruxandra BOTEZATU
[57]Sedan AvJ16F
Lou-Anne CANIARD
[58]SNBSBasse Seine SNJ16F
Agathe OUDET
[59]GUSAGravelines USAJ16F
Orlane PORQUET
[61]UNLILille AUNJ16F
Jeanne ROUBIN
[62]ACLLLyon Caluire ACJ16F
Ilona REY NOUZARET
[63]CNTATalloires CNJ16F
Julie PORTIER
[64]ATOUToulouse aJ16F
Nais AGOSTINI