samedi

équipage
nage
épreuvetourtempsfile
Marseille AASElite H2000 metersam. 11:05[62]
Lilian PATINAUD
Marseille AASLTA-ID H1000 metersam. 12:00[20]
Hotman ZEMMOUCHI
Marseille AASLTA-ID H1000 metersam. 12:00[21]
Jean Baptiste PELLERANO
Marseille AASLTA-ID H1000 metersam. 12:00[22]
Guillaume LATOUR
Marseille AASLTA-ID H1000 metersam. 12:00[23]
Kais AGUENI
Marseille AASLTA-ID H1000 metersam. 12:00[24]
Mehdi HOUT
Marseille AASLTA-ID F1000 metersam. 12:00[39]
Maeva FALCO
Marseille AASLTA-ID F1000 metersam. 12:00[40]
Gabrielle LAPLANE
Marseille AASLTA-ID F1000 metersam. 12:00[41]
Julie PISCIOTTA
Marseille AASPR3 F2000 metersam. 12:20[11]
Audrey BELKHIR
Marseille AASPR3 F2000 metersam. 12:20[12]
Emilie TABOURET
Marseille AAS60-64HTC2000 metersam. 13:20[9]
Dominique GUIRAL
Marseille AAS65-69FTC2000 metersam. 13:20[42]
Viviane VERDOLLIN
Marseille AAS40-49HTC2000 metersam. 14:40[35]
Mohammed MASRI
Marseille AASLTA-ID H500 metersam. 15:50[12]
Jean Baptiste PELLERANO
Marseille AASLTA-ID H500 metersam. 15:50[13]
Hotman ZEMMOUCHI
Marseille AASLTA-ID H500 metersam. 15:50[14]
Guillaume LATOUR
Marseille AASLTA-ID H500 metersam. 15:50[15]
Mehdi HOUT
Marseille AASLTA-ID H500 metersam. 15:50[16]
Kais AGUENI
Marseille AASLTA-ID H500 metersam. 15:50[17]
Yanis BELKIRI
Marseille AASLTA-ID H500 metersam. 15:50[18]
Immane OUSSOUFA
Marseille AASLTA-ID F500 metersam. 15:50[33]
Maeva FALCO
Marseille AASLTA-ID F500 metersam. 15:50[34]
Gabrielle LAPLANE
Marseille AASLTA-ID F500 metersam. 15:50[35]
Julie PISCIOTTA
Marseille AASPR1 F500 metersam. 15:50[44]
Maelle PATINAUD
Marseille AASPR1 H500 metersam. 15:50[51]
William BAUDRIER
Marseille AASPR2 H500 metersam. 15:50[59]
Damien GINESTET
Marseille AASPR3 H500 metersam. 16:10[10]
Gregory IRANZO
Marseille AASPR3 F500 metersam. 16:10[12]
Audrey BELKHIR
Marseille AASPR3 F500 metersam. 16:10[13]
Emilie TABOURET
Marseille AASPR3 F500 metersam. 16:10[15]
Eva POGGIOLI
Marseille AASElite H500 metersam. 16:10[52]
Lilian PATINAUD
Marseille AAS30-39FTC500 metersam. 16:20[37]
Leila LAATEUR
Marseille AAS30-39FTC500 metersam. 16:20[39]
Elodie BOURIENNE
Marseille AAS30-39FTC500 metersam. 16:20[52]
Christelle MARTINI
Marseille AAS50-59 FTC500 metersam. 16:45[43]
Pascale PATINAUD
Marseille AASHandi Valide500 metersam. 17:30[17-20]
Audrey BELKHIR
Marseille AASFemme4x 500 metersam. 17:55[10]
Florence TOUTOUX
Marseille AASAviron Adapté4x 500 metersam. 18:20[35]
Yanis BELKIRI
Marseille AASAviron Adapté4x 500 metersam. 18:20[36]
Jean Baptiste PELLERANO
Marseille AASHandi Santé4x 500 metersam. 18:20[43]
Julie PISCIOTTA
Marseille AASHandi Santé4x 500 metersam. 18:20[44]
Dominique GUIRAL