sam. 16:10 - série 221 - 30-39HTC, PR3 H, PR3 F, Elite H, Elite F, 30-39HPL, 30-39FPL 500 meter

filecodeéquipage
nage
épreuve
[1]ASETSete AVPR3 H
Laurent CHARLOT
[2]SNLALagny SNPR3 H
Frederic CHAILLET
[3]ACALALBI ACPR3 H
Cedric GUIBBAL
[4]B92Boulogne 92PR3 H
Hamid SAAIDI
[5]SNLALagny SNPR3 H
Etienne MORIN
[6]ENOCreil ENOPR3 H
Aghilasse OUALI
[7]Sedan AvPR3 H
Damien VAN DEN DRIESSCHE
[8]CNMEMeaux CNPR3 H
Vincent COURTOIS
[9]B92Boulogne 92PR3 H
Thomas PUPIN
[10]AASMarseille AASPR3 H
Gregory IRANZO
[11]AC94ACI 94PR3 F
Iris POSPISIL
[12]AASMarseille AASPR3 F
Audrey BELKHIR
[13]AASMarseille AASPR3 F
Emilie TABOURET
[14]RCMUMulhouse RCPR3 F
Solange EBNER
[15]AASMarseille AASPR3 F
Eva POGGIOLI
[16]AC94ACI 94Elite F
Ariane KIEFFER
[17]AMAJMeyzieu AVElite F
Irina DOUVIN
[18]SNHSHaute Seine SNElite F
Laetitia COLLOMB
[19]SNNANancy SNElite F
Fergie NICOLAY
[20]SNLALagny SNElite F
Diane DELALLEAU
[21]B92Boulogne 92Elite F
Lucie GIRAUD
[22]ASETSete AVElite F
Marie ROBIN
[23]Manosque ACElite F
Anissa DIEUDONNE
[24]CAEVEvian CAElite F
Cindy PELLEGRINO
[25]ATOMTours ATMElite F
Clemence SCHOENY
[26]Maeva BENAVIDES30-39FPL
Maeva BENAVIDES
[27]ENOCreil ENO30-39FPL
Isabelle POULAIN
[28]ABEABeaucaire AV30-39FPL
Stephanie CHANTRY
[29]CNGCGrenade CN30-39FPL
Sophie DUBOCAGE
[30]SNLALagny SN30-39FPL
Nathalie COLLET
[31]CAEVEvian CA30-39FPL
Nathalie PACCOT
[32]SRRERennes SR30-39FPL
Cecile NEDELLEC
[33]ASCECorbeil ASCE 91Elite H
Wesley BOUCHEZ
[34]B92Boulogne 92Elite H
Rody FARLY
[35]SNCHChatellerault SNElite H
Pierre MACHU
[36]ACBIBeziers ACElite H
Gabriel MIRALLES
[37]CNRReims CNElite H
Raphael KLOPP
[38]ENOCreil ENOElite H
Cedric LEMOINE
[39]Chris HUNTLY-GORDONElite H
Chris HUNTLY-GORDON
[40]Samy CORTESElite H
Samy CORTES
[41]Galaad LE JOUANARDElite H
Galaad Le JOUANARD
[42]ASETSete AVElite H
Vincent MATZ
[43]AUNLLyon AUNElite H
Alban COUTURIER
[44]ARPRomans ARPElite H
Tristan DESTRAIT
[45]Stephane DEGAT CHATEAUElite H
Stephane Degat CHATEAU
[46]Matthieu RIGAUXElite H
Matthieu RIGAUX
[47]AMAJMeyzieu AVElite H
Corentin CONSTANZA
[48]Youness LAAROUBIElite H
Youness LAAROUBI
[49]AMJJoinville AMJElite H
Saad RETTALI
[50]SPNCCompiegne SNElite H
Nicolas TERISSE
[51]Matthieu BOURRELYElite H
Matthieu BOURRELY
[52]AASMarseille AASElite H
Lilian PATINAUD
[53]SNEEnghien SNElite H
Jacek JENDREJ
[54]ENOCreil ENO30-39HPL
Augustin LECUYER
[55]CNASAblon Sur Seine CN30-39HPL
Matthieu BERTHEUIL
[56]SNLALagny SN30-39HPL
Yannick FLEISCHMAN
[57]RCSTStrasbourg RC30-39HPL
Nicolas MARTIN
[58]ASETSete AV30-39HPL
Simon ZIAD
[59]AAGEAgen Av30-39HPL
Cedric CAROBBIO
[60]AUNLLyon AUN30-39HPL
Romain CHASTEL
[61]NIACNiort AC30-39HPL
Loic PEYRES
[62]ASEYLa Seyne Sur Mer Av30-39HPL
Matthieu GAMEIRO PAIS
[63]ASCECorbeil ASCE 9130-39HPL
Clement FOYE
[64]SNLALagny SN30-39HTC
Philippe ALEXANDRE