za 08:21 - race 101 - [001] DOnerv C4+ voorwedstrijd 1

1e => KF, overige => R

pos.codeploeg
slag
baanfinishkwalificatie
1.OKEOkeanos 6[4]02:16,11(1)KF
 Isabel van Zwol
2.ASOAsopos 28[5]02:20,59(2)R
 Franka Zeeuw+4,48
3.PROSG Dames 3[3]02:21,62(3)R
 Madelief Peters+5,51
4.GYAGyas ZOEF[6]02:26,14(4)R
 Carmen Stelwagen+10,03
5.SKODames 15[2]02:35,17(5)R
 Romy Bolluijt+19,06

za 08:26 - race 102 - [001] DOnerv C4+ voorwedstrijd 2

1e => KF, overige => R

pos.codeploeg
slag
baanfinishkwalificatie
1.PROCG Dames 2[3]02:17,61(1)KF
 Leonoor Bos
2.ASOAsopos 18[5]02:23,85(2)R
 Cécile van Oorschot+6,24
3.OKEOkeanos 8[6]02:28,85(3)R
 Fenna Beukema+11,24
4.SKODames 20[2]02:39,00(4)R
 Joëlle Hilbers+21,39
5.PHODames 16[4]02:47,77(5)R
 Fleur van de Ven+30,16

za 08:31 - race 103 - [001] DOnerv C4+ voorwedstrijd 3

1e => KF, overige => R

pos.codeploeg
slag
baanfinishkwalificatie
1.ASOAsopos 3[6]02:16,62(1)KF
 Tamar Hagelen
2.ASOAsopos 8[4]02:25,18(2)R
 Louise Klinkenberg+8,56
3.ASOAsopos 26[3]02:26,82(3)R
 Eva van der Geest+10,20
4.SKODames 6[5]02:30,42(4)R
 Lisa Verëll+13,80
5.PHODames 14[2]02:48,62(5)R
 Willemijn Rademaker+32,00

za 08:36 - race 104 - [001] DOnerv C4+ voorwedstrijd 4

1e => KF, overige => R

pos.codeploeg
slag
baanfinishkwalificatie
1.TRITriton 3[4]02:17,32(1)KF
 Noa van Veen
2.TRITriton 4[2]02:18,65(2)R
 Sacha Thomassen+1,33
3.OKEOkeanos 7[5]02:18,77(3)R
 Jip Lusthof+1,45
4.SAUBooterbloemen[3]02:29,96(4)R
 Bregje Derks+12,64
5.GYAGyas D1[6]02:30,42(5)R
 Isabel Haakman+13,10
6.SKODames 35[1]02:40,17(6)R
 Marie-Claire Verbon+22,85

za 08:41 - race 105 - [001] DOnerv C4+ voorwedstrijd 5

1e => KF, overige => R

pos.codeploeg
slag
baanfinishkwalificatie
1.SAUSaurus 1[6]02:26,41(1)KF
 Marit Tolkamp
2.PROSG Dames 2[4]02:34,20(2)R
 Emma Boeschoten+7,79
3.ASOAsopos 22[3]02:35,35(3)R
 Allira van Nederveen+8,94
4.GYAGyas D2[5]02:37,85(4)R
 Anne van der Velden+11,44
5.ASOAsopos 19[2]02:44,57(5)R
 Marijn Kolkman+18,16

za 08:46 - race 106 - [001] DOnerv C4+ voorwedstrijd 6

1e => KF, overige => R

pos.codeploeg
slag
baanfinishkwalificatie
1.ASOAsopos 27[6]02:08,16(1)KF
 rozemarijn jonk
2.SKODames 10[5]02:08,34(2)R
 Caroline Holtslag+0,18
3.PROCG Dames 8[4]02:12,40(3)R
 Hester Zoet+4,24
4.OKEOkeanos 19[1]02:16,83(4)R
 Jikke Janne Kelling+8,67
5.PHODames 13[3]02:27,10(5)R
 Nathalie Meertens+18,94
6.ASOAsopos 14[2]02:37,59(6)R
 Annet de Gier+29,43

za 08:51 - race 107 - [001] DOnerv C4+ voorwedstrijd 7

1e => KF, overige => R

pos.codeploeg
slag
baanfinishkwalificatie
1.OKEOkeanos 3[6]02:18,67(1)KF
 Kitha Braunius
2.PHODames 3[2]02:19,91(2)R
 Juli�tte van Genuchten+1,24
3.ARGArgo 2[5]02:22,05(3)R
 Lara Luijten+3,38
4.SKODames 33[3]02:33,23(4)R
 Kiki van Roozendaal+14,56
5.ASOAsopos 6[1]02:59,20(5)R
 Noor Jongeneel+40,53
6.DUDRacend Raketje[4]03:25,93(6)R
 Claartje Rijken+1:07,26

za 08:56 - race 108 - [001] DOnerv C4+ voorwedstrijd 8

1e => KF, overige => R

pos.codeploeg
slag
baanfinishkwalificatie
1.NJONjord 2[2]02:14,95(1)KF
 Bloeme Cornelissen
2.OKEOkeanos 4[6]02:28,44(2)R
 Renske Waalkens+13,49
2.OKEOkeanos 17[1]02:28,44(2)R
 Zonne Kreikamp+13,49
4.ASOAsopos 30[5]02:28,63(4)R
 Noor Gimbel+13,68
5.GYAGyas CTG D3[3]02:29,63(5)R
 Jet Reinerink+14,68
6.GYAGyas D13[4]03:31,51(6)R
 Karina Appelrath+1:16,56

za 09:01 - race 109 - [001] DOnerv C4+ voorwedstrijd 9

1e => KF, overige => R

pos.codeploeg
slag
baanfinishkwalificatie
1.NJONjord 5[3]02:07,99(1)KF
 Ella Biemans
2.GYAGyas TRIGGERED[6]02:22,07(2)R
 Lindgerd Pauwels+14,08
3.PROCG Dames 3[5]02:25,67(3)R
 Renske Overbosch+17,68
4.SKODames 12[4]02:27,13(4)R
 Nina Burgering+19,14
5.TRITriton 2[1]02:38,69(5)R
 Nina Burgering+30,70
6.SAUSaurus 3[2]02:39,01(6)R
 Lotte Tollenaere+31,02

za 09:06 - race 110 - [001] DOnerv C4+ voorwedstrijd 10

1e => KF, overige => R

pos.codeploeg
slag
baanfinishkwalificatie
1.ASOAsopos 1[4]02:07,84(1)KF
 Carlijn Fransen
2.GYAGyas D8[6]02:23,69(2)R
 Nena Adema+15,85
3.EUREuros 3[1]02:30,03(3)R
 Isabelle Stikker+22,19
4.ASOAsopos 4[3]02:30,62(4)R
 Sophia van de Ven+22,78
5.BORStella Navi[5]02:38,18(5)R
 Judith Klein Hazebroek+30,34
6.ASOAsopos 25[2]02:54,36(6)R
 Emma Van Beek+46,52

za 09:11 - race 111 - [001] DOnerv C4+ voorwedstrijd 11

1e => KF, overige => R

pos.codeploeg
slag
baanfinishkwalificatie
1.TRITriton 1[6]02:15,94(1)KF
 Emilia Hoffmans
2.PROSG Dames 1[5]02:17,75(2)R
 Marin Nijenhuis+1,81
3.SKODames 30[4]02:23,89(3)R
 Sophia Outchkourova+7,95
4.GYAGyas D5[3]02:28,56(4)R
 Tess Velzen+12,62
5.OKEOkeanos 9[2]02:30,53(5)R
 Kristie Ebes+14,59
6.PHODames 12[1]02:31,18(6)R
 Jotte Hof+15,24

za 09:16 - race 112 - [001] DOnerv C4+ voorwedstrijd 12

1e => KF, overige => R

pos.codeploeg
slag
baanfinishkwalificatie
1.ARGArgo 1[3]02:12,25(1)KF
 Ise Snijders
2.GYAGyas Remeros[2]02:15,85(2)R
 Doortje van der Heide+3,60
3.PROSG Dames 7[5]02:18,10(3)R
 Lotus van Rossum+5,85
4.PHODames 10[6]02:25,47(4)R
 Hanna Hoogendoorn+13,22
5.ASOAsopos 20[4]02:37,95(5)R
 Maaike Stoffels+25,70

za 09:21 - race 113 - [001] DOnerv C4+ voorwedstrijd 13

1e => KF, overige => R

pos.codeploeg
slag
baanfinishkwalificatie
1.ASOAsopos 9[1]02:19,31(1)KF
 Marije Teunissen
2.ASOAsopos 7[3]02:20,25(2)R
 Jitske van Welsen+0,94
3.SKODames 13[6]02:21,60(3)R
 Julie van de Kerkhove+2,29
4.SAUSaurus 6[4]02:25,74(4)R
 Ana van der Borght+6,43
5.OKEOkeanos 5 + 12[2]02:26,89(5)R
 Annette Snelleman+7,58
6.PROCG Dames 1[5]02:47,28(6)R
 Ellen Zwiers+27,97

za 09:26 - race 114 - [001] DOnerv C4+ voorwedstrijd 14

1e => KF, overige => R

pos.codeploeg
slag
baanfinishkwalificatie
1.NJONjord 4[5]02:15,42(1)KF
 Lisanne van Rijswijk
2.PROCG Dames 4[3]02:20,74(2)R
 Mette Roelfsema+5,32
3.GYAGyas D10[6]02:29,25(3)R
 Romy Bouwknecht+13,83
4.PHODames 7[4]02:40,21(4)R
 Mette Oosterhof+24,79
5.ASOAsopos 31[2]02:48,40(5)R
 Lieke Dam+32,98

za 09:31 - race 115 - [001] DOnerv C4+ voorwedstrijd 15

1e => KF, overige => R

pos.codeploeg
slag
baanfinishkwalificatie
1.OKEOkeanos 2[6]02:11,27(1)KF
 Maaike Waalkens
2.PROCG Dames 6[5]02:26,50(2)R
 Lara de Jong+15,23
3.EUREuros 1[1]02:26,73(3)R
 Thirza De Groot+15,46
4.GYAGyas CTG D1[2]02:29,50(4)R
 Marieke Olsthoorn+18,23
5.EUREuros 2[3]02:47,72(5)R
 Gizella van Beveren+36,45
6.ASOAsopos 24[4]02:47,88(6)R
 Eva de Jager+36,61

za 09:36 - race 116 - [001] DOnerv C4+ voorwedstrijd 16

1e => KF, overige => R

pos.codeploeg
slag
baanfinishkwalificatie
1.AMPAmphitrite[1]02:16,70(1)KF
 Tetske van Buuren
2.OKEOkeanos 11[5]02:21,84(2)R
 Sara Palacios Jesus+5,14
3.PHODames 8[2]02:22,69(3)R
 Nikki Diepenbroek+5,99
4.SKODames 11[6]02:24,10(4)R
 Annelie Jonker+7,40
5.PHODames 9[4]02:30,08(5)R
 Tessa Engelen+13,38
6.GYAGyas D12[3]02:32,64(6)R
 Marit van Huissteden+15,94

za 09:41 - race 117 - [001] DOnerv C4+ voorwedstrijd 17

1e => KF, overige => R

pos.codeploeg
slag
baanfinishkwalificatie
1.NJONjord 6[4]02:14,08(1)KF
 Jantine Buijsman
2.GYAGyas 1[2]02:17,74(2)R
 Rixt Wieling+3,66
3.GYAGyas D6[3]02:28,22(3)R
 Mariske Terpstra+14,14
4.SAUSaurus 2[5]02:38,61(4)R
 Lotte Van Boxel+24,53
5.SKODames 19[6]02:41,85(5)R
 Cato van Hoegee+27,77
6.OKEOkeanos 10 + 18[1]02:46,18(6)R
 Tirza Stobbelaar+32,10

za 09:46 - race 118 - [001] DOnerv C4+ voorwedstrijd 18

1e => KF, overige => R

pos.codeploeg
slag
baanfinishkwalificatie
1.PROSG Dames 6[4]02:11,90(1)KF
 Roelie Ootes
2.PROSG Dames 4[5]02:18,71(2)R
 Hanne Buit+6,81
3.GYAGyas CTG D2[3]02:18,92(3)R
 Maartje Dorreboom+7,02
4.GYAGyas D17[1]02:24,27(4)R
 Maaike van Helden+12,37
5.SKODames 21[6]02:27,36(5)R
 Senna Lindner+15,46
6.ASOAsopos 10[2]02:31,45(6)R
 Lisa van Nieuwpoort+19,55

za 09:51 - race 119 - [001] DOnerv C4+ voorwedstrijd 19

1e => KF, overige => R

pos.codeploeg
slag
baanfinishkwalificatie
1.ASOAsopos 2[2]02:10,24(1)KF
 Anna ten Hove
2.ASOAsopos 5[6]02:10,41(2)R
 Simone Wouda+0,17
3.NJONjord 3[4]02:17,53(3)R
 Céline van Proosdij+7,29
4.ASOAsopos 15[3]02:20,41(4)R
 Mette van den Berg+10,17
5.ASOAsopos 17[1]02:47,34(5)R
 Fieke Mooij+37,10
6.PHODames 4[5]02:52,60(6)R
 Nelleke Houwers+42,36

za 09:56 - race 120 - [001] DOnerv C4+ voorwedstrijd 20

1e => KF, overige => R

pos.codeploeg
slag
baanfinishkwalificatie
1.SKODames 7[2]02:20,40(1)KF
 Elise Wardenaar
2.ASOAsopos 29[6]02:28,25(2)R
 Willemijn Reij+7,85
3.OKEOkeanos 13[1]02:34,78(3)R
 Carmen Seelen+14,38
4.PHODames 2[4]02:47,43(4)R
 Yvon Nelissen+27,03
5.PHODames 5[5]02:55,99(5)R
 Claire Wegink+35,59
6.SKODames 32[3]03:31,76(6)R
 Rosalie Kortekaas+1:11,36

za 10:01 - race 121 - [001] DOnerv C4+ voorwedstrijd 21

1e => KF, overige => R

pos.codeploeg
slag
baanfinishkwalificatie
1.NJONjord 1[4]02:11,36(1)KF
 Myrthe Schlief
2.SKODames 16[6]02:20,94(2)R
 Liselotte Beemster+9,58
3.GYAGyas D16[2]02:33,66(3)R
 Femme van Solt+22,30
4.SAUSaurus 5[3]02:36,74(4)R
 Vicki Pompen+25,38
5.ASOAsopos 21[5]02:41,45(5)R
 Meike Meirmans+30,09

za 10:06 - race 122 - [001] DOnerv C4+ voorwedstrijd 22

1e => KF, overige => R

pos.codeploeg
slag
baanfinishkwalificatie
1.PROSG Dames 5[3]02:09,95(1)KF
 Julia Ansems
2.GYAGyas D4[4]02:16,70(2)R
 Floor Spitters+6,75
3.GYAGyas D11[1]02:23,55(3)R
 Suzanne van den Beemt+13,60
4.GYAGyas D15[2]02:23,79(4)R
 Romy Betting+13,84
5.ASOAsopos 16[5]02:24,64(5)R
 Calle Angenent+14,69
6.PHODames 6[6]02:32,64(6)R
 Tess Demin+22,69

za 10:11 - race 123 - [001] DOnerv C4+ voorwedstrijd 23

1e => KF, overige => R

pos.codeploeg
slag
baanfinishkwalificatie
1.PROSG Dames 8[3]02:27,64(1)KF
 Lili B�ta
2.ASOAsopos 23[5]02:33,56(2)R
 Indy Romee Hesselink+5,92
3.ASOAsopos 11[2]02:39,77(3)R
 Mylène de Koning+12,13
4.OKEOkeanos 14[4]03:27,68(4)R
 Lynn Dijkshoorn+1:00,04
GYAGyas D14niet gestart
 Rebekka de Witte
GYAGyas D3niet gestart
 Nelise Kooistra

za 11:26 - race 131 - [001] DOnerv C4+ herkansing 1

1e en 11 tijdsnelste 2en => KF

pos.codeploeg
slag
baanfinishkwalificatie
1.GYAGyas 1[6]02:11,98(1)KF
 Rixt Wieling
2.ASOAsopos 11[5]02:24,21(2)
 Mylène de Koning+12,23
3.BORStella Navi[3]02:25,37(3)
 Judith Klein Hazebroek+13,39
4.SKODames 32[2]02:44,24(4)
 Rosalie Kortekaas+32,26
5.OKEOkeanos 14[4]02:48,38(5)
 Lynn Dijkshoorn+36,40

za 11:31 - race 132 - [001] DOnerv C4+ herkansing 2

1e en 11 tijdsnelste 2en => KF

pos.codeploeg
slag
baanfinishkwalificatie
1.ASOAsopos 28[6]02:15,07(1)KF
 Franka Zeeuw
2.GYAGyas D1[3]02:18,56(2)KF
 Isabel Haakman+3,49
3.SKODames 6[4]02:23,49(3)
 Lisa Verëll+8,42
4.GYAGyas D6[5]02:29,05(4)
 Mariske Terpstra+13,98
5.PHODames 12[2]02:35,18(5)
 Jotte Hof+20,11

za 11:36 - race 133 - [001] DOnerv C4+ herkansing 3

1e en 11 tijdsnelste 2en => KF

pos.codeploeg
slag
baanfinishkwalificatie
1.PHODames 9[3]02:13,06(1)KF
 Tessa Engelen
2.PROSG Dames 4[6]02:16,72(2)KF
 Hanne Buit+3,66
3.OKEOkeanos 7[5]02:19,27(3)
 Jip Lusthof+6,21
4.GYAGyas D15[4]02:19,42(4)
 Romy Betting+6,36
5.ASOAsopos 24[2]02:37,00(5)
 Eva de Jager+23,94

za 11:41 - race 134 - [001] DOnerv C4+ herkansing 4

1e en 11 tijdsnelste 2en => KF

pos.codeploeg
slag
baanfinishkwalificatie
1.GYAGyas D2[4]02:13,40(1)KF
 Anne van der Velden
2.PROCG Dames 8[5]02:15,25(2)KF
 Hester Zoet+1,85
3.GYAGyas Remeros[6]02:19,78(3)
 Doortje van der Heide+6,38
4.ASOAsopos 14[2]02:32,66(4)
 Annet de Gier+19,26
5.EUREuros 2[3]02:37,73(5)
 Gizella van Beveren+24,33

za 11:46 - race 135 - [001] DOnerv C4+ herkansing 5

1e en 11 tijdsnelste 2en => KF

pos.codeploeg
slag
baanfinishkwalificatie
1.PHODames 10[4]02:18,20(1)KF
 Hanna Hoogendoorn
2.PROCG Dames 4[6]02:19,12(2)KF
 Mette Roelfsema+0,92
3.SKODames 19[3]02:32,43(3)
 Cato van Hoegee+14,23
4.OKEOkeanos 13[5]02:35,50(4)
 Carmen Seelen+17,30
5.ASOAsopos 25[2]02:55,48(5)
 Emma Van Beek+37,28

za 11:51 - race 136 - [001] DOnerv C4+ herkansing 6

1e en 11 tijdsnelste 2en => KF

pos.codeploeg
slag
baanfinishkwalificatie
1.PROSG Dames 7[5]02:16,10(1)KF
 Lotus van Rossum
2.ASOAsopos 8[6]02:25,24(2)
 Louise Klinkenberg+9,14
3.SKODames 20[4]02:25,72(3)
 Joëlle Hilbers+9,62
4.OKEOkeanos 10 + 18[2]02:30,28(4)
 Tirza Stobbelaar+14,18
5.PHODames 5[3]02:32,09(5)
 Claire Wegink+15,99

za 11:56 - race 137 - [001] DOnerv C4+ herkansing 7

1e en 11 tijdsnelste 2en => KF

pos.codeploeg
slag
baanfinishkwalificatie
1.PROSG Dames 3[5]02:14,26(1)KF
 Madelief Peters
2.GYAGyas TRIGGERED[6]02:16,61(2)KF
 Lindgerd Pauwels+2,35
3.GYAGyas CTG D3[3]02:27,56(3)
 Jet Reinerink+13,30
4.ASOAsopos 4[4]02:29,75(4)
 Sophia van de Ven+15,49
5.SKODames 35[2]02:45,55(5)
 Marie-Claire Verbon+31,29

za 12:01 - race 138 - [001] DOnerv C4+ herkansing 8

1e en 11 tijdsnelste 2en => KF

pos.codeploeg
slag
baanfinishkwalificatie
1.GYAGyas D4[6]02:17,17(1)KF
 Floor Spitters
2.GYAGyas ZOEF[4]02:18,25(2)KF
 Carmen Stelwagen+1,08
3.PHODames 8[5]02:25,73(3)
 Nikki Diepenbroek+8,56
4.ASOAsopos 19[3]02:33,94(4)
 Marijn Kolkman+16,77
5.PHODames 4[2]02:55,53(5)
 Nelleke Houwers+38,36

za 12:06 - race 139 - [001] DOnerv C4+ herkansing 9

1e en 11 tijdsnelste 2en => KF

pos.codeploeg
slag
baanfinishkwalificatie
1.SKODames 11[4]02:14,65(1)KF
 Annelie Jonker
2.SKODames 16[6]02:17,64(2)KF
 Liselotte Beemster+2,99
3.GYAGyas CTG D2[5]02:21,12(3)
 Maartje Dorreboom+6,47
4.ASOAsopos 16[3]02:22,83(4)
 Calle Angenent+8,18
5.GYAGyas D12[2]02:25,13(5)
 Marit van Huissteden+10,48

za 12:11 - race 140 - [001] DOnerv C4+ herkansing 10

1e en 11 tijdsnelste 2en => KF

pos.codeploeg
slag
baanfinishkwalificatie
1.NJONjord 3[5]02:19,34(1)KF
 Céline van Proosdij
2.ASOAsopos 18[6]02:24,89(2)
 Cécile van Oorschot+5,55
3.GYAGyas D5[4]02:25,18(3)
 Tess Velzen+5,84
4.ASOAsopos 31[2]02:33,18(4)
 Lieke Dam+13,84
5.ASOAsopos 17[3]02:37,18(5)
 Fieke Mooij+17,84

za 12:16 - race 141 - [001] DOnerv C4+ herkansing 11

1e en 11 tijdsnelste 2en => KF

pos.codeploeg
slag
baanfinishkwalificatie
1.TRITriton 2[2]02:21,69(1)KF
 Nina Burgering
2.GYAGyas D10[5]02:24,99(2)
 Romy Bouwknecht+3,30
3.GYAGyas D17[4]02:27,26(3)
 Maaike van Helden+5,57
4.PHODames 16[3]02:33,63(4)
 Fleur van de Ven+11,94
5.TRITriton 4[6]03:02,53(5)
 Sacha Thomassen+40,84

za 12:21 - race 142 - [001] DOnerv C4+ herkansing 12

1e en 11 tijdsnelste 2en => KF

pos.codeploeg
slag
baanfinishkwalificatie
1.ASOAsopos 15[4]02:17,91(1)KF
 Mette van den Berg
2.GYAGyas CTG D1[3]02:18,66(2)KF
 Marieke Olsthoorn+0,75
3.SKODames 30[5]02:21,59(3)
 Sophia Outchkourova+3,68
4.PROCG Dames 6[6]02:29,62(4)
 Lara de Jong+11,71
5.ASOAsopos 21[2]02:48,56(5)
 Meike Meirmans+30,65

za 12:26 - race 143 - [001] DOnerv C4+ herkansing 13

1e en 11 tijdsnelste 2en => KF

pos.codeploeg
slag
baanfinishkwalificatie
1.ASOAsopos 7[6]02:15,12(1)KF
 Jitske van Welsen
2.SKODames 13[5]02:19,15(2)KF
 Julie van de Kerkhove+4,03
3.ASOAsopos 20[2]02:20,22(3)
 Maaike Stoffels+5,10
4.SKODames 33[3]02:22,53(4)
 Kiki van Roozendaal+7,41
5.PHODames 2[4]02:43,36(5)
 Yvon Nelissen+28,24

za 12:31 - race 144 - [001] DOnerv C4+ herkansing 14

1e en 11 tijdsnelste 2en => KF

pos.codeploeg
slag
baanfinishkwalificatie
1.PROSG Dames 1[6]02:06,19(1)KF
 Marin Nijenhuis
2.ARGArgo 2[5]02:19,91(2)
 Lara Luijten+13,72
3.ASOAsopos 30[3]02:24,86(3)
 Noor Gimbel+18,67
4.SKODames 12[4]02:32,30(4)
 Nina Burgering+26,11
5.PHODames 14[2]02:41,01(5)
 Willemijn Rademaker+34,82

za 12:36 - race 145 - [001] DOnerv C4+ herkansing 15

1e en 11 tijdsnelste 2en => KF

pos.codeploeg
slag
baanfinishkwalificatie
1.GYAGyas D11[4]02:24,54(1)KF
 Suzanne van den Beemt
2.ASOAsopos 22[5]02:29,03(2)
 Allira van Nederveen+4,49
3.PHODames 6[1]02:31,86(3)
 Tess Demin+7,32
4.OKEOkeanos 9[2]02:33,10(4)
 Kristie Ebes+8,56
5.SAUSaurus 5[3]02:35,89(5)
 Vicki Pompen+11,35
6.OKEOkeanos 17[6]02:41,76(6)
 Zonne Kreikamp+17,22

za 12:41 - race 146 - [001] DOnerv C4+ herkansing 16

1e en 11 tijdsnelste 2en => KF

pos.codeploeg
slag
baanfinishkwalificatie
1.PROSG Dames 2[6]02:09,11(1)KF
 Emma Boeschoten
2.OKEOkeanos 5 + 12[2]02:20,02(2)
 Annette Snelleman+10,91
3.EUREuros 1[5]02:28,69(3)
 Thirza De Groot+19,58
4.GYAGyas D16[4]02:30,15(4)
 Femme van Solt+21,04
5.SAUSaurus 3[1]02:33,37(5)
 Lotte Tollenaere+24,26
6.PHODames 7[3]02:36,77(6)
 Mette Oosterhof+27,66

za 12:46 - race 147 - [001] DOnerv C4+ herkansing 17

1e en 11 tijdsnelste 2en => KF

pos.codeploeg
slag
baanfinishkwalificatie
1.SKODames 10[5]02:10,42(1)KF
 Caroline Holtslag
2.SKODames 21[2]02:23,74(2)
 Senna Lindner+13,32
3.ASOAsopos 26[4]02:25,86(3)
 Eva van der Geest+15,44
4.OKEOkeanos 4[6]02:29,56(4)
 Renske Waalkens+19,14
5.GYAGyas D13[1]02:51,96(5)
 Karina Appelrath+41,54
6.SAUSaurus 6[3]02:53,76(6)
 Ana van der Borght+43,34

za 12:51 - race 148 - [001] DOnerv C4+ herkansing 18

1e en 11 tijdsnelste 2en => KF

pos.codeploeg
slag
baanfinishkwalificatie
1.ASOAsopos 29[5]02:12,70(1)KF
 Willemijn Reij
2.SAUSaurus 2[3]02:18,72(2)KF
 Lotte Van Boxel+6,02
3.PROCG Dames 3[4]02:22,67(3)
 Renske Overbosch+9,97
4.ASOAsopos 10[1]02:24,88(4)
 Lisa van Nieuwpoort+12,18
5.ASOAsopos 6[2]02:28,75(5)
 Noor Jongeneel+16,05

za 12:56 - race 149 - [001] DOnerv C4+ herkansing 19

1e en 11 tijdsnelste 2en => KF

pos.codeploeg
slag
baanfinishkwalificatie
1.ASOAsopos 5[5]02:13,82(1)KF
 Simone Wouda
2.PHODames 13[2]02:17,32(2)KF
 Nathalie Meertens+3,50
3.PHODames 3[6]02:19,53(3)
 Juli�tte van Genuchten+5,71
4.OKEOkeanos 8[4]02:23,33(4)
 Fenna Beukema+9,51
5.PROCG Dames 1[1]02:27,86(5)
 Ellen Zwiers+14,04
6.SAUBooterbloemen[3]02:37,22(6)
 Bregje Derks+23,40

za 13:01 - race 150 - [001] DOnerv C4+ herkansing 20

1e en 11 tijdsnelste 2en => KF

pos.codeploeg
slag
baanfinishkwalificatie
1.EUREuros 3[4]02:26,03(1)KF
 Isabelle Stikker
2.DUDRacend Raketje[1]02:26,58(2)
 Claartje Rijken+0,55
3.SKODames 15[2]02:27,52(3)
 Romy Bolluijt+1,49
4.GYAGyas D8[6]02:28,13(4)
 Nena Adema+2,10
5.ASOAsopos 23[5]02:30,66(5)
 Indy Romee Hesselink+4,63
6.OKEOkeanos 19[3]02:35,27(6)
 Jikke Janne Kelling+9,24

za 14:11 - race 157 - [001] DOnerv C4+ kwart-finale 1

1e en 2e => HF

pos.codeploeg
slag
baanfinishkwalificatie
1.PROSG Dames 2[2]02:06,79(1)HF
 Emma Boeschoten
2.ASOAsopos 3[4]02:10,91(2)HF
 Tamar Hagelen+4,12
3.ASOAsopos 2[3]02:11,21(3)
 Anna ten Hove+4,42
4.ASOAsopos 29[5]02:13,24(4)
 Willemijn Reij+6,45
5.GYAGyas D1[1]02:17,28(5)
 Isabel Haakman+10,49
6.PHODames 13[6]02:21,69(6)
 Nathalie Meertens+14,90

za 14:16 - race 158 - [001] DOnerv C4+ kwart-finale 2

1e en 2e => HF

pos.codeploeg
slag
baanfinishkwalificatie
1.ASOAsopos 27[3]02:05,72(1)HF
 rozemarijn jonk
2.GYAGyas D4[5]02:15,24(2)HF
 Floor Spitters+9,52
3.PROCG Dames 8[1]02:15,38(3)
 Hester Zoet+9,66
4.AMPAmphitrite[4]02:17,22(4)
 Tetske van Buuren+11,50
5.SKODames 11[2]02:23,58(5)
 Annelie Jonker+17,86
6.SKODames 13[6]02:58,46(6)
 Julie van de Kerkhove+52,74

za 14:21 - race 159 - [001] DOnerv C4+ kwart-finale 3

1e en 2e => HF

pos.codeploeg
slag
baanfinishkwalificatie
1.NJONjord 6[3]02:13,76(1)HF
 Jantine Buijsman
2.TRITriton 1[4]02:13,99(2)HF
 Emilia Hoffmans+0,23
3.GYAGyas 1[2]02:14,56(3)
 Rixt Wieling+0,80
4.GYAGyas TRIGGERED[1]02:14,75(4)
 Lindgerd Pauwels+0,99
5.TRITriton 2[5]02:18,18(5)
 Nina Burgering+4,42
6.PHODames 10[6]02:19,65(6)
 Hanna Hoogendoorn+5,89

za 14:26 - race 160 - [001] DOnerv C4+ kwart-finale 4

1e en 2e => HF

pos.codeploeg
slag
baanfinishkwalificatie
1.PROSG Dames 1[1]02:06,79(1)HF
 Marin Nijenhuis
2.OKEOkeanos 3[4]02:13,61(2)HF
 Kitha Braunius+6,82
3.PROCG Dames 2[3]02:18,54(3)
 Leonoor Bos+11,75
4.GYAGyas ZOEF[6]02:23,99(4)
 Carmen Stelwagen+17,20
5.GYAGyas D11[2]02:26,81(5)
 Suzanne van den Beemt+20,02

za 14:31 - race 161 - [001] DOnerv C4+ kwart-finale 5

1e en 2e => HF

pos.codeploeg
slag
baanfinishkwalificatie
1.SKODames 10[1]02:07,43(1)HF
 Caroline Holtslag
2.PROSG Dames 6[2]02:14,75(2)HF
 Roelie Ootes+7,32
3.OKEOkeanos 6[3]02:16,93(3)
 Isabel van Zwol+9,50
4.GYAGyas D2[5]02:19,18(4)
 Anne van der Velden+11,75
5.SAUSaurus 2[6]02:23,43(5)
 Lotte Van Boxel+16,00
6.SAUSaurus 1[4]02:40,50(6)
 Marit Tolkamp+33,07

za 14:36 - race 162 - [001] DOnerv C4+ kwart-finale 6

1e en 2e => HF

pos.codeploeg
slag
baanfinishkwalificatie
1.NJONjord 2[3]02:11,17(1)HF
 Bloeme Cornelissen
2.GYAGyas CTG D1[6]02:15,31(2)HF
 Marieke Olsthoorn+4,14
3.PROSG Dames 7[5]02:16,30(3)
 Lotus van Rossum+5,13
4.SKODames 7[4]02:18,21(4)
 Elise Wardenaar+7,04
5.ASOAsopos 9[2]02:20,18(5)
 Marije Teunissen+9,01
6.ASOAsopos 7[1]02:23,01(6)
 Jitske van Welsen+11,84

za 14:41 - race 163 - [001] DOnerv C4+ kwart-finale 7

1e en 2e => HF

pos.codeploeg
slag
baanfinishkwalificatie
1.ASOAsopos 1[5]02:05,57(1)HF
 Carlijn Fransen
2.ARGArgo 1[3]02:10,60(2)HF
 Ise Snijders+5,03
3.OKEOkeanos 2[4]02:14,60(3)
 Maaike Waalkens+9,03
4.SKODames 16[1]02:15,31(4)
 Liselotte Beemster+9,74
5.PHODames 9[6]02:22,28(5)
 Tessa Engelen+16,71
6.EUREuros 3[2]02:28,98(6)
 Isabelle Stikker+23,41

za 14:46 - race 164 - [001] DOnerv C4+ kwart-finale 8

1e en 2e => HF

pos.codeploeg
slag
baanfinishkwalificatie
1.TRITriton 3[4]02:12,86(1)HF
 Noa van Veen
2.PROSG Dames 5[5]02:14,55(2)HF
 Julia Ansems+1,69
3.ASOAsopos 15[6]02:15,99(3)
 Mette van den Berg+3,13
4.PROSG Dames 4[1]02:19,80(4)
 Hanne Buit+6,94
5.NJONjord 3[2]02:20,14(5)
 Céline van Proosdij+7,28
6.PROSG Dames 8[3]02:32,83(6)
 Lili B�ta+19,97

za 14:51 - race 165 - [001] DOnerv C4+ kwart-finale 9

1e en 2e => HF

pos.codeploeg
slag
baanfinishkwalificatie
1.NJONjord 5[2]02:07,15(1)HF
 Ella Biemans
2.NJONjord 1[4]02:10,91(2)HF
 Myrthe Schlief+3,76
3.NJONjord 4[3]02:14,22(3)
 Lisanne van Rijswijk+7,07
4.ASOAsopos 5[1]02:14,44(4)
 Simone Wouda+7,29
5.PROSG Dames 3[5]02:16,35(5)
 Madelief Peters+9,20
6.PROCG Dames 4[6]02:30,18(6)
 Mette Roelfsema+23,03

za 16:11 - race 174 - [001] DOnerv C4+ halve-finale 1

1e en 2e => FA, 3e en 4e => FB

pos.codeploeg
slag
baanfinishkwalificatie
1.PROSG Dames 2[5]02:08,73(1)FA
 Emma Boeschoten
2.ASOAsopos 3[6]02:09,07(2)FA
 Tamar Hagelen+0,34
3.ARGArgo 1[1]02:09,98(3)FB
 Ise Snijders+1,25
4.NJONjord 2[3]02:12,16(4)FB
 Bloeme Cornelissen+3,43
5.TRITriton 3[4]02:14,10(5)
 Noa van Veen+5,37
6.GYAGyas CTG D1[2]02:15,15(6)
 Marieke Olsthoorn+6,42

za 16:16 - race 175 - [001] DOnerv C4+ halve-finale 2

1e en 2e => FA, 3e en 4e => FB

pos.codeploeg
slag
baanfinishkwalificatie
1.PROSG Dames 1[2]02:05,07(1)FA
 Marin Nijenhuis
2.SKODames 10[3]02:06,98(2)FA
 Caroline Holtslag+1,91
3.NJONjord 1[1]02:09,57(3)FB
 Myrthe Schlief+4,50
4.NJONjord 6[4]02:11,32(4)FB
 Jantine Buijsman+6,25
5.OKEOkeanos 3[6]02:13,00(5)
 Kitha Braunius+7,93
6.TRITriton 1[5]02:15,61(6)
 Emilia Hoffmans+10,54

za 16:21 - race 176 - [001] DOnerv C4+ halve-finale 3

1e en 2e => FA, 3e en 4e => FB

pos.codeploeg
slag
baanfinishkwalificatie
1.ASOAsopos 27[2]02:05,15(1)FA
 rozemarijn jonk
2.ASOAsopos 1[3]02:07,13(2)FA
 Carlijn Fransen+1,98
3.NJONjord 5[4]02:08,29(3)FB
 Ella Biemans+3,14
4.PROSG Dames 5[6]02:13,55(4)FB
 Julia Ansems+8,40
5.PROSG Dames 6[1]02:15,25(5)
 Roelie Ootes+10,10
6.GYAGyas D4[5]02:15,53(6)
 Floor Spitters+10,38

za 17:31 - race 183 - [001] DOnerv C4+ B-finale

pos.codeploeg
slag
baanfinishverschil
1.NJONjord 5[3]02:09,82(1)
 Ella Biemans
2.ARGArgo 1[2]02:10,17(2)
 Ise Snijders+0,35
3.NJONjord 6[5]02:11,12(3)
 Jantine Buijsman+1,30
4.PROSG Dames 5[6]02:11,53(4)
 Julia Ansems+1,71
5.NJONjord 1[4]02:12,71(5)
 Myrthe Schlief+2,89
6.NJONjord 2[1]02:12,96(6)
 Bloeme Cornelissen+3,14

za 17:36 - race 184 - [001] DOnerv C4+ A-finale

pos.codeploeg
slag
baanfinishverschil
1.ASOAsopos 1[5]02:04,84(1)
 Carlijn Fransen
2.ASOAsopos 27[2]02:05,13(2)
 rozemarijn jonk+0,29
3.PROSG Dames 1[3]02:06,49(3)
 Marin Nijenhuis+1,65
4.ASOAsopos 3[1]02:08,11(4)
 Tamar Hagelen+3,27
5.PROSG Dames 2[4]02:09,40(5)
 Emma Boeschoten+4,56
SKODames 10uitgesloten
 Caroline Holtslag