zaterdag

23 oktober 2021

nr.ploeg
slag
veldracebaantijdpos.
SAU291BooterbloemenDOnerv C4+voorwedstrijd 4[3]02:29,964e
Bregje Derks
SAU302Saurus 1DOnerv C4+voorwedstrijd 5[6]02:26,411e
Marit Tolkamp
SAU352Saurus 3DOnerv C4+voorwedstrijd 9[2]02:39,016e
Lotte Tollenaere
SAU405Saurus 6DOnerv C4+voorwedstrijd 13[4]02:25,744e
Ana van der Borght
SAU435Saurus 2DOnerv C4+voorwedstrijd 17[5]02:38,614e
Lotte Van Boxel
SAU465Saurus 5DOnerv C4+voorwedstrijd 21[3]02:36,744e
Vicki Pompen
SAU465Saurus 5DOnerv C4+herkansing 15[3]02:35,895e
Vicki Pompen
SAU352Saurus 3DOnerv C4+herkansing 16[1]02:33,375e
Lotte Tollenaere
SAU405Saurus 6DOnerv C4+herkansing 17[3]02:53,766e
Ana van der Borght
SAU435Saurus 2DOnerv C4+herkansing 18[3]02:18,722e
Lotte Van Boxel
SAU291BooterbloemenDOnerv C4+herkansing 19[3]02:37,226e
Bregje Derks
SAU348Saurus 3DOnerv C4*race for lanes[2]02:07,741e
Milou Drapers
SAU357Saurus 1DOnerv C4*race for lanes[4]02:24,304e
Mara Isler
SAU302Saurus 1DOnerv C4+kwart-finale 5[4]02:40,506e
Marit Tolkamp
SAU435Saurus 2DOnerv C4+kwart-finale 5[6]02:23,435e
Lotte Van Boxel
SAU348Saurus 3DOnerv C4*A-finale[3]02:04,941e
Milou Drapers
SAU357Saurus 1DOnerv C4*A-finale[5]02:27,034e
Mara Isler

zondag

24 oktober 2021

nr.ploeg
slag
veldracebaantijdpos.
SAU265Saurus 2HOnerv C4+voorwedstrijd 2[5]02:01,661e
Vincent Soehnchen
SAU311Saurus 4HOnerv C4+voorwedstrijd 7[1]02:13,434e
Twan Schoonheijm
SAU361Saurus 3HOnerv C4+voorwedstrijd 12[1]02:29,926e
Felix Haas
SAU413Saurus 1HOnerv C4+voorwedstrijd 17[3]02:04,892e
Mike Nillesen
SAU444Saurus 6HOnerv C4+voorwedstrijd 20[4]02:16,434e
Maarten Janssen
SAU472SaurusHErv C4+voorwedstrijd 2[2]01:54,774e
Stan Pauwels
SAU361Saurus 3HOnerv C4+herkansing 3[2]02:12,972e
Felix Haas
SAU444Saurus 6HOnerv C4+herkansing 6[5]02:16,925e
Maarten Janssen
SAU311Saurus 4HOnerv C4+herkansing 8[5]02:05,132e
Twan Schoonheijm
SAU413Saurus 1HOnerv C4+herkansing 14[4]02:02,461e
Mike Nillesen
SAU311Saurus 4HOnerv C4+kwart-finale 2[1]02:04,316e
Twan Schoonheijm
SAU413Saurus 1HOnerv C4+kwart-finale 6[2]02:01,422e
Mike Nillesen
SAU265Saurus 2HOnerv C4+kwart-finale 9[5]01:54,481e
Vincent Soehnchen
SAU413Saurus 1HOnerv C4+halve-finale 1[5]02:00,036e
Mike Nillesen
SAU265Saurus 2HOnerv C4+halve-finale 3[3]01:55,405e
Vincent Soehnchen