zaterdag

23 oktober 2021

nr.ploeg
slag
veldracebaantijdpos.
PHO264Dames 16DOnerv C4+voorwedstrijd 2[4]02:47,775e
Fleur van de Ven
PHO272Dames 14DOnerv C4+voorwedstrijd 3[2]02:48,625e
Willemijn Rademaker
PHO313Dames 13DOnerv C4+voorwedstrijd 6[3]02:27,105e
Nathalie Meertens
PHO342Dames 3DOnerv C4+voorwedstrijd 7[2]02:19,912e
Juli�tte van Genuchten
PHO371Dames 12DOnerv C4+voorwedstrijd 11[1]02:31,186e
Jotte Hof
PHO381Dames 10DOnerv C4+voorwedstrijd 12[6]02:25,474e
Hanna Hoogendoorn
PHO394Dames 7DOnerv C4+voorwedstrijd 14[4]02:40,214e
Mette Oosterhof
PHO422Dames 8DOnerv C4+voorwedstrijd 16[2]02:22,693e
Nikki Diepenbroek
PHO436Dames 9DOnerv C4+voorwedstrijd 16[4]02:30,085e
Tessa Engelen
PHO445Dames 4DOnerv C4+voorwedstrijd 19[5]02:52,606e
Nelleke Houwers
PHO464Dames 2DOnerv C4+voorwedstrijd 20[4]02:47,434e
Yvon Nelissen
PHO453Dames 5DOnerv C4+voorwedstrijd 20[5]02:55,995e
Claire Wegink
PHO476Dames 6DOnerv C4+voorwedstrijd 22[6]02:32,646e
Tess Demin
PHO484Rest of the bestDErv C4+race for lanes[4]02:13,025e
Berber Van den Brink
PHO269Phocas 1D 4+voorwedstrijd 2[2]08:31,191e
Karlijn Bongenaar
PHO328Veerle PlasmansD 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[5]09:05,892e
Phocas 3
PHO371Dames 12DOnerv C4+herkansing 2[2]02:35,185e
Jotte Hof
PHO436Dames 9DOnerv C4+herkansing 3[3]02:13,061e
Tessa Engelen
PHO381Dames 10DOnerv C4+herkansing 5[4]02:18,201e
Hanna Hoogendoorn
PHO453Dames 5DOnerv C4+herkansing 6[3]02:32,095e
Claire Wegink
PHO445Dames 4DOnerv C4+herkansing 8[2]02:55,535e
Nelleke Houwers
PHO422Dames 8DOnerv C4+herkansing 8[5]02:25,733e
Nikki Diepenbroek
PHO264Dames 16DOnerv C4+herkansing 11[3]02:33,634e
Fleur van de Ven
PHO464Dames 2DOnerv C4+herkansing 13[4]02:43,365e
Yvon Nelissen
PHO272Dames 14DOnerv C4+herkansing 14[2]02:41,015e
Willemijn Rademaker
PHO476Dames 6DOnerv C4+herkansing 15[1]02:31,863e
Tess Demin
PHO394Dames 7DOnerv C4+herkansing 16[3]02:36,776e
Mette Oosterhof
PHO313Dames 13DOnerv C4+herkansing 19[2]02:17,322e
Nathalie Meertens
PHO342Dames 3DOnerv C4+herkansing 19[6]02:19,533e
Juli�tte van Genuchten
PHO389PhocasH Selectie 8+ (Cat. A)voorwedstrijd 2[5]07:12,395e
Jort Karstens
PHO409Phocas 1D 8+race for lanes[1]08:14,546e
Merle de Vries
PHO313Dames 13DOnerv C4+kwart-finale 1[6]02:21,696e
Nathalie Meertens
PHO381Dames 10DOnerv C4+kwart-finale 3[6]02:19,656e
Hanna Hoogendoorn
PHO436Dames 9DOnerv C4+kwart-finale 7[6]02:22,285e
Tessa Engelen
PHO484Rest of the bestDErv C4+A-finale[6]02:10,965e
Berber Van den Brink
PHO269Phocas 1D 4+A-finale[4]08:46,864e
Karlijn Bongenaar
PHO328Veerle PlasmansD 1xA-finale[2]09:19,014e
Phocas 3
PHO389PhocasH Selectie 8+ (Cat. A)B-finale[6]07:17,104e
Jort Karstens
PHO409Phocas 1D 8+A-finale[6]08:20,816e
Merle de Vries

zondag

24 oktober 2021

nr.ploeg
slag
veldracebaantijdpos.
PHO276Phocas 1HOnerv C4+voorwedstrijd 3[6]02:15,633e
Steff Rijk
PHO285Heren 6HOnerv C4+voorwedstrijd 4[5]02:11,063e
Bauke Huijs
PHO295Heren 9HOnerv C4+voorwedstrijd 5[5]02:33,926e
Stef Nijenhuis
PHO334Heren 5HOnerv C4+voorwedstrijd 9[4]02:14,976e
Kars van Vucht
PHO364Heren 7HOnerv C4+voorwedstrijd 12[4]02:23,305e
Martijn Hospers
PHO381Heren 3HOnerv C4+voorwedstrijd 14[1]02:37,126e
David Wouters
PHO425Heren 8HOnerv C4+voorwedstrijd 18[5]02:06,923e
Tom Byrman
PHO436Heren 2HOnerv C4+voorwedstrijd 20[6]02:16,775e
Steven Kempers
PHO279PhocasD Selectie 4*voorwedstrijd 2[5]08:59,035e
Janne van Rijnsoever
PHO337Phocas/DudokH 4+voorwedstrijd 2[3]07:40,711e
Sjoerd Mulder
PHO436Heren 2HOnerv C4+herkansing 3[6]02:15,695e
Steven Kempers
PHO276Phocas 1HOnerv C4+herkansing 6[3]02:14,864e
Steff Rijk
PHO295Heren 9HOnerv C4+herkansing 6[6]02:09,473e
Stef Nijenhuis
PHO381Heren 3HOnerv C4+herkansing 8[6]02:20,824e
David Wouters
PHO334Heren 5HOnerv C4+herkansing 10[6]02:10,895e
Kars van Vucht
PHO425Heren 8HOnerv C4+herkansing 14[3]02:02,742e
Tom Byrman
PHO285Heren 6HOnerv C4+herkansing 15[3]02:08,264e
Bauke Huijs
PHO364Heren 7HOnerv C4+herkansing 17[1]02:08,694e
Martijn Hospers
PHO379PhocasD Selectie 8+voorwedstrijd 2[6]07:50,314e
Famke Meester
PHO425Heren 8HOnerv C4+kwart-finale 7[6]02:01,923e
Tom Byrman
PHO279PhocasD Selectie 4*B-finale[2]08:49,403e
Janne van Rijnsoever
PHO337Phocas/DudokH 4+A-finale[4]07:32,522e
Sjoerd Mulder
PHO379PhocasD Selectie 8+B-finale[4]07:58,731e
Famke Meester