zaterdag

23 oktober 2021

nr.ploeg
slag
veldracebaantijdpos.
TRI282Triton 4DOnerv C4+voorwedstrijd 4[2]02:18,652e
Sacha Thomassen
TRI292Triton 3DOnerv C4+voorwedstrijd 4[4]02:17,321e
Noa van Veen
TRI351Triton 2DOnerv C4+voorwedstrijd 9[1]02:38,695e
Nina Burgering
TRI386Triton 1DOnerv C4+voorwedstrijd 11[6]02:15,941e
Emilia Hoffmans
TRI481Triton 1DErv C4+race for lanes[1]02:05,712e
Anna Hin
TRI485Triton 3DErv C4+race for lanes[5]02:17,566e
Sophie Boddeke
TRI486Triton 2DErv C4+race for lanes[6]02:04,811e
Fee Slop
TRI351Triton 2DOnerv C4+herkansing 11[2]02:21,691e
Nina Burgering
TRI282Triton 4DOnerv C4+herkansing 11[6]03:02,535e
Sacha Thomassen
TRI386Triton 1DOnerv C4+kwart-finale 3[4]02:13,992e
Emilia Hoffmans
TRI351Triton 2DOnerv C4+kwart-finale 3[5]02:18,185e
Nina Burgering
TRI292Triton 3DOnerv C4+kwart-finale 8[4]02:12,861e
Noa van Veen
TRI485Triton 3DErv C4+A-finale[1]02:16,306e
Sophie Boddeke
TRI481Triton 1DErv C4+A-finale[3]02:02,883e
Anna Hin
TRI486Triton 2DErv C4+A-finale[4]02:01,442e
Fee Slop
TRI292Triton 3DOnerv C4+halve-finale 1[4]02:14,105e
Noa van Veen
TRI386Triton 1DOnerv C4+halve-finale 2[5]02:15,616e
Emilia Hoffmans

zondag

24 oktober 2021

nr.ploeg
slag
veldracebaantijdpos.
TRI252Triton 4HOnerv C4+voorwedstrijd 1[2]02:06,844e
Max ten Hoedt
TRI264Triton 6HOnerv C4+voorwedstrijd 2[4]02:05,042e
Koen Ebeling Koning
TRI274Triton 8HOnerv C4+voorwedstrijd 3[4]02:11,211e
Fedor de Pagter
TRI294Triton 1HOnerv C4+voorwedstrijd 5[4]02:09,302e
Bastiaan Ostendorp
TRI305Triton 7HOnerv C4+voorwedstrijd 6[5]01:58,601e
Bart Berbers
TRI322Triton 2HOnerv C4+voorwedstrijd 8[2]01:58,632e
Mathijs Bal
TRI331Triton 3HOnerv C4+voorwedstrijd 9[1]02:08,054e
Koen Carbaat
TRI386Triton 5HOnerv C4+voorwedstrijd 14[6]02:14,504e
Thijs Brok
TRI465Triton 4HErv C4+voorwedstrijd 1[5]02:06,413e
Mark Donkersloot
TRI473Triton 3HErv C4+voorwedstrijd 2[3]01:53,722e
Jesse Jonkers
TRI474Triton 1HErv C4+voorwedstrijd 2[4]01:54,293e
Jesse van Leeuwen
TRI475Triton 2HErv C4+voorwedstrijd 2[5]01:49,211e
Victor van de Ven
TRI327TritonH 4+voorwedstrijd 1[6]07:25,311e
Sam Meijdam
TRI264Triton 6HOnerv C4+herkansing 4[4]02:02,302e
Koen Ebeling Koning
TRI294Triton 1HOnerv C4+herkansing 8[4]02:04,671e
Bastiaan Ostendorp
TRI252Triton 4HOnerv C4+herkansing 10[5]02:08,063e
Max ten Hoedt
TRI386Triton 5HOnerv C4+herkansing 14[5]02:06,493e
Thijs Brok
TRI331Triton 3HOnerv C4+herkansing 15[2]02:04,732e
Koen Carbaat
TRI322Triton 2HOnerv C4+herkansing 17[4]01:55,412e
Mathijs Bal
TRI427TritonD 2xvoorwedstrijd 3[6]08:34,952e
Eline In 't Velt
TRI264Triton 6HOnerv C4+kwart-finale 3[1]01:57,242e
Koen Ebeling Koning
TRI331Triton 3HOnerv C4+kwart-finale 5[1]02:10,296e
Koen Carbaat
TRI294Triton 1HOnerv C4+kwart-finale 5[5]02:05,585e
Bastiaan Ostendorp
TRI322Triton 2HOnerv C4+kwart-finale 5[6]01:53,762e
Mathijs Bal
TRI274Triton 8HOnerv C4+kwart-finale 7[4]02:06,475e
Fedor de Pagter
TRI305Triton 7HOnerv C4+kwart-finale 9[4]01:55,522e
Bart Berbers
TRI474Triton 1HErv C4+A-finale[1]01:52,474e
Jesse van Leeuwen
TRI475Triton 2HErv C4+A-finale[4]01:46,542e
Victor van de Ven
TRI473Triton 3HErv C4+A-finale[5]02:06,955e
Jesse Jonkers
TRI465Triton 4HErv C4+A-finale[6]02:15,716e
Mark Donkersloot
TRI327TritonH 4+A-finale[3]07:18,651e
Sam Meijdam
TRI322Triton 2HOnerv C4+halve-finale 2[1]01:51,242e
Mathijs Bal
TRI305Triton 7HOnerv C4+halve-finale 3[1]01:55,154e
Bart Berbers
TRI264Triton 6HOnerv C4+halve-finale 3[5]02:00,646e
Koen Ebeling Koning
TRI427TritonD 2xA-finale[5]08:33,305e
Eline In 't Velt
TRI305Triton 7HOnerv C4+B-finale[5]01:57,895e
Bart Berbers
TRI322Triton 2HOnerv C4+A-finale[6]uitgesloten
Mathijs Bal