zaterdag

23 oktober 2021

nr.ploeg
slag
veldracebaantijdpos.
OKE254Okeanos 6DOnerv C4+voorwedstrijd 1[4]02:16,111e
Isabel van Zwol
OKE266Okeanos 8DOnerv C4+voorwedstrijd 2[6]02:28,853e
Fenna Beukema
OKE285Okeanos 7DOnerv C4+voorwedstrijd 4[5]02:18,773e
Jip Lusthof
OKE295Okeanos 19DOnerv C4+voorwedstrijd 6[1]02:16,834e
Jikke Janne Kelling
OKE361Okeanos 3DOnerv C4+voorwedstrijd 7[6]02:18,671e
Kitha Braunius
OKE316Okeanos 17DOnerv C4+voorwedstrijd 8[1]02:28,442e
Zonne Kreikamp
OKE346Okeanos 4DOnerv C4+voorwedstrijd 8[6]02:28,442e
Renske Waalkens
OKE332Okeanos 9DOnerv C4+voorwedstrijd 11[2]02:30,535e
Kristie Ebes
OKE382Okeanos 5 + 12DOnerv C4+voorwedstrijd 13[2]02:26,895e
Annette Snelleman
OKE404Okeanos 2DOnerv C4+voorwedstrijd 15[6]02:11,271e
Maaike Waalkens
OKE391Okeanos 11DOnerv C4+voorwedstrijd 16[5]02:21,842e
Sara Palacios Jesus
OKE425Okeanos 10 + 18DOnerv C4+voorwedstrijd 17[1]02:46,186e
Tirza Stobbelaar
OKE433Okeanos 13DOnerv C4+voorwedstrijd 20[1]02:34,783e
Carmen Seelen
OKE454Okeanos 14DOnerv C4+voorwedstrijd 23[4]03:27,684e
Lynn Dijkshoorn
OKE257RubberbootjeD 4+voorwedstrijd 1[2]08:45,332e
Charlotte Kakes
OKE259Okeanos 1D 4+voorwedstrijd 1[4]08:50,423e
Lola de Wit
OKE278De boot gemistD 4+voorwedstrijd 2[4]08:42,653e
Dana van Oosten
OKE454Okeanos 14DOnerv C4+herkansing 1[4]02:48,385e
Lynn Dijkshoorn
OKE285Okeanos 7DOnerv C4+herkansing 3[5]02:19,273e
Jip Lusthof
OKE433Okeanos 13DOnerv C4+herkansing 5[5]02:35,504e
Carmen Seelen
OKE425Okeanos 10 + 18DOnerv C4+herkansing 6[2]02:30,284e
Tirza Stobbelaar
OKE332Okeanos 9DOnerv C4+herkansing 15[2]02:33,104e
Kristie Ebes
OKE316Okeanos 17DOnerv C4+herkansing 15[6]02:41,766e
Zonne Kreikamp
OKE382Okeanos 5 + 12DOnerv C4+herkansing 16[2]02:20,022e
Annette Snelleman
OKE346Okeanos 4DOnerv C4+herkansing 17[6]02:29,564e
Renske Waalkens
OKE266Okeanos 8DOnerv C4+herkansing 19[4]02:23,334e
Fenna Beukema
OKE295Okeanos 19DOnerv C4+herkansing 20[3]02:35,276e
Jikke Janne Kelling
OKE361Okeanos 3DOnerv C4+kwart-finale 4[4]02:13,612e
Kitha Braunius
OKE254Okeanos 6DOnerv C4+kwart-finale 5[3]02:16,933e
Isabel van Zwol
OKE404Okeanos 2DOnerv C4+kwart-finale 7[4]02:14,603e
Maaike Waalkens
OKE278De boot gemistD 4+A-finale[1]08:59,336e
Dana van Oosten
OKE257RubberbootjeD 4+A-finale[5]08:45,673e
Charlotte Kakes
OKE259Okeanos 1D 4+A-finale[6]08:50,885e
Lola de Wit
OKE361Okeanos 3DOnerv C4+halve-finale 2[6]02:13,005e
Kitha Braunius

zondag

24 oktober 2021

nr.ploeg
slag
veldracebaantijdpos.
OKE272Okeanos 6HOnerv C4+voorwedstrijd 3[2]02:32,864e
Jesse Gischler
OKE281Okeanos 2HOnerv C4+voorwedstrijd 4[1]02:16,854e
Mick van Egmond
OKE301Okeanos 4HOnerv C4+voorwedstrijd 6[1]02:27,245e
Luc Bormans
OKE304Okeanos 9HOnerv C4+voorwedstrijd 6[4]02:52,806e
Dorian Franicevic
OKE335Okeanos 1HOnerv C4+voorwedstrijd 9[5]02:09,265e
Constantijn Vroon
OKE363Okeanos 11HOnerv C4+voorwedstrijd 11[5]02:07,242e
Maup van Gerwen
PRO346SG Heren 15HOnerv C4+voorwedstrijd 11[6]02:26,474e
Nino Bonsangue
OKE355Okeanos 7HOnerv C4+voorwedstrijd 12[3]02:22,664e
Thijmen Wessel
OKE375Okeanos 13HOnerv C4+voorwedstrijd 13[5]02:25,246e
Job Korbeeck
OKE403Okeanos 5HOnerv C4+voorwedstrijd 16[3]02:06,182e
Sebastiaan Broos
OKE412Okeanos 12HOnerv C4+voorwedstrijd 17[2]02:22,414e
Thijs Frumau
OKE434Okeanos 10HOnerv C4+voorwedstrijd 19[4]02:43,136e
Floris Engelsman
OKE443Okeanos 3HOnerv C4+voorwedstrijd 20[3]02:29,796e
Daniel Smits
OKE462Okeanos 1HErv C4+voorwedstrijd 1[2]01:50,682e
Storm van Paassen
OKE443Okeanos 3HOnerv C4+herkansing 2[2]02:12,944e
Daniel Smits
OKE403Okeanos 5HOnerv C4+herkansing 2[4]02:03,692e
Sebastiaan Broos
OKE272Okeanos 6HOnerv C4+herkansing 3[3]02:15,014e
Jesse Gischler
OKE301Okeanos 4HOnerv C4+herkansing 4[6]02:37,224e
Luc Bormans
OKE375Okeanos 13HOnerv C4+herkansing 5[2]02:24,935e
Job Korbeeck
OKE412Okeanos 12HOnerv C4+herkansing 9[3]02:27,985e
Thijs Frumau
OKE363Okeanos 11HOnerv C4+herkansing 10[4]02:03,251e
Maup van Gerwen
OKE434Okeanos 10HOnerv C4+herkansing 11[6]02:06,013e
Floris Engelsman
OKE335Okeanos 1HOnerv C4+herkansing 16[2]02:10,204e
Constantijn Vroon
OKE281Okeanos 2HOnerv C4+herkansing 16[6]02:16,756e
Mick van Egmond
OKE304Okeanos 9HOnerv C4+herkansing 18[6]02:13,305e
Dorian Franicevic
OKE403Okeanos 5HOnerv C4+kwart-finale 4[1]02:00,463e
Sebastiaan Broos
OKE363Okeanos 11HOnerv C4+kwart-finale 9[6]02:06,775e
Maup van Gerwen
OKE462Okeanos 1HErv C4+A-finale[2]01:49,873e
Storm van Paassen