zaterdag

23 oktober 2021

nr.ploeg
slag
veldracebaantijdpos.
SKO252Dames 15DOnerv C4+voorwedstrijd 1[2]02:35,175e
Romy Bolluijt
SKO262Dames 20DOnerv C4+voorwedstrijd 2[2]02:39,004e
Joëlle Hilbers
SKO275Dames 6DOnerv C4+voorwedstrijd 3[5]02:30,424e
Lisa Verëll
SKO281Dames 35DOnerv C4+voorwedstrijd 4[1]02:40,176e
Marie-Claire Verbon
SKO314Dames 10DOnerv C4+voorwedstrijd 6[5]02:08,342e
Caroline Holtslag
SKO341Dames 33DOnerv C4+voorwedstrijd 7[3]02:33,234e
Kiki van Roozendaal
SKO354Dames 12DOnerv C4+voorwedstrijd 9[4]02:27,134e
Nina Burgering
SKO363Dames 30DOnerv C4+voorwedstrijd 11[4]02:23,893e
Sophia Outchkourova
SKO401Dames 13DOnerv C4+voorwedstrijd 13[6]02:21,603e
Julie van de Kerkhove
SKO431Dames 11DOnerv C4+voorwedstrijd 16[6]02:24,104e
Annelie Jonker
SKO383Dames 19DOnerv C4+voorwedstrijd 17[6]02:41,855e
Cato van Hoegee
SKO442Dames 21DOnerv C4+voorwedstrijd 18[6]02:27,365e
Senna Lindner
SKO472Dames 7DOnerv C4+voorwedstrijd 20[2]02:20,401e
Elise Wardenaar
SKO466Dames 32DOnerv C4+voorwedstrijd 20[3]03:31,766e
Rosalie Kortekaas
PHO453Dames 5DOnerv C4+voorwedstrijd 20[5]02:55,995e
Claire Wegink
SKO451Dames 16DOnerv C4+voorwedstrijd 21[6]02:20,942e
Liselotte Beemster
SKO483Dames 8DErv C4+race for lanes[3]02:10,484e
Sarah de Boer
SKO288Skøll/DudokH Selectie 8+ (Cat. B)race for lanes[2]06:46,881e
Sam Hooijer
SKO307SkøllD 4*race for lanes[2]07:49,091e
Emma Groenveld
SKO466Dames 32DOnerv C4+herkansing 1[2]02:44,244e
Rosalie Kortekaas
SKO275Dames 6DOnerv C4+herkansing 2[4]02:23,493e
Lisa Verëll
SKO383Dames 19DOnerv C4+herkansing 5[3]02:32,433e
Cato van Hoegee
PHO453Dames 5DOnerv C4+herkansing 6[3]02:32,095e
Claire Wegink
SKO262Dames 20DOnerv C4+herkansing 6[4]02:25,723e
Joëlle Hilbers
SKO281Dames 35DOnerv C4+herkansing 7[2]02:45,555e
Marie-Claire Verbon
SKO431Dames 11DOnerv C4+herkansing 9[4]02:14,651e
Annelie Jonker
SKO451Dames 16DOnerv C4+herkansing 9[6]02:17,642e
Liselotte Beemster
SKO363Dames 30DOnerv C4+herkansing 12[5]02:21,593e
Sophia Outchkourova
SKO341Dames 33DOnerv C4+herkansing 13[3]02:22,534e
Kiki van Roozendaal
SKO401Dames 13DOnerv C4+herkansing 13[5]02:19,152e
Julie van de Kerkhove
SKO354Dames 12DOnerv C4+herkansing 14[4]02:32,304e
Nina Burgering
SKO442Dames 21DOnerv C4+herkansing 17[2]02:23,742e
Senna Lindner
SKO314Dames 10DOnerv C4+herkansing 17[5]02:10,421e
Caroline Holtslag
SKO252Dames 15DOnerv C4+herkansing 20[2]02:27,523e
Romy Bolluijt
SKO367SkøllH Selectie 8+ (Cat. A)voorwedstrijd 1[2]06:41,481e
Jip Faes
SKO429SkøllH 4-race for lanes[3]07:19,183e
Samuel Nijhuis
SKO431Dames 11DOnerv C4+kwart-finale 2[2]02:23,585e
Annelie Jonker
SKO401Dames 13DOnerv C4+kwart-finale 2[6]02:58,466e
Julie van de Kerkhove
SKO314Dames 10DOnerv C4+kwart-finale 5[1]02:07,431e
Caroline Holtslag
SKO472Dames 7DOnerv C4+kwart-finale 6[4]02:18,214e
Elise Wardenaar
SKO451Dames 16DOnerv C4+kwart-finale 7[1]02:15,314e
Liselotte Beemster
SKO483Dames 8DErv C4+A-finale[2]02:08,234e
Sarah de Boer
SKO307SkøllD 4*A-finale[3]07:48,461e
Emma Groenveld
SKO288Skøll/DudokH Selectie 8+ (Cat. B)A-finale[4]06:45,021e
Sam Hooijer
SKO314Dames 10DOnerv C4+halve-finale 2[3]02:06,982e
Caroline Holtslag
SKO367SkøllH Selectie 8+ (Cat. A)A-finale[4]06:43,651e
Jip Faes
SKO429SkøllH 4-A-finale[5]07:22,892e
Samuel Nijhuis
SKO314Dames 10DOnerv C4+A-finale[6]uitgesloten
Caroline Holtslag

zondag

24 oktober 2021

nr.ploeg
slag
veldracebaantijdpos.
SKO266Heren 10HOnerv C4+voorwedstrijd 2[6]02:05,523e
Nelson Tausk
SKO283Heren 23HOnerv C4+voorwedstrijd 3[3]02:34,575e
Keimpe Gerritsma
SKO292Heren 13/14HOnerv C4+voorwedstrijd 5[2]02:09,973e
Robert Ulsamer de Waard
SKO302Heren 7HOnerv C4+voorwedstrijd 6[2]02:07,324e
Gijs van der Pijl
SKO315Heren 27/28HOnerv C4+voorwedstrijd 7[5]02:27,006e
Jochem Molenaar
SKO341Heren 29HOnerv C4+voorwedstrijd 10[1]02:13,502e
Abe van Kampen
SKO372Heren 16HOnerv C4+voorwedstrijd 13[2]02:19,605e
Vincent Beerlage
SKO376Heren 8HOnerv C4+voorwedstrijd 13[6]02:13,154e
Thijs Wicherink
SKO385Heren 15HOnerv C4+voorwedstrijd 14[5]02:08,742e
Sem van Velzen
SKO402Heren 9HOnerv C4+voorwedstrijd 16[2]02:11,514e
Jesper Sintenie
SKO414Heren 12HOnerv C4+voorwedstrijd 17[4]02:11,493e
Francisco Sá Figueiredo Ribeiro de Andrada
SKO433Heren 30HOnerv C4+voorwedstrijd 19[3]02:15,184e
Yoni Evers
SKO446Heren 17HOnerv C4+voorwedstrijd 19[6]02:20,995e
Tijn Mantel
SKO287SkøllD Selectie 4*voorwedstrijd 2[6]08:18,502e
Mathilde Verster
SKO339ØL ER GULLH 4+voorwedstrijd 2[5]08:52,246e
Enzo van Leeuwen
SKO402Heren 9HOnerv C4+herkansing 1[5]01:59,582e
Jesper Sintenie
SKO433Heren 30HOnerv C4+herkansing 2[3]02:25,075e
Yoni Evers
SKO266Heren 10HOnerv C4+herkansing 4[5]02:01,841e
Nelson Tausk
SKO372Heren 16HOnerv C4+herkansing 5[6]02:20,594e
Vincent Beerlage
SKO315Heren 27/28HOnerv C4+herkansing 7[2]02:19,584e
Jochem Molenaar
SKO376Heren 8HOnerv C4+herkansing 7[3]02:19,915e
Thijs Wicherink
SKO283Heren 23HOnerv C4+herkansing 8[2]02:38,045e
Keimpe Gerritsma
SKO292Heren 13/14HOnerv C4+herkansing 8[3]02:09,113e
Robert Ulsamer de Waard
SKO446Heren 17HOnerv C4+herkansing 11[2]02:05,492e
Tijn Mantel
SKO414Heren 12HOnerv C4+herkansing 12[5]02:09,382e
Francisco Sá Figueiredo Ribeiro de Andrada
SKO302Heren 7HOnerv C4+herkansing 14[2]02:07,384e
Gijs van der Pijl
SKO341Heren 29HOnerv C4+herkansing 15[4]02:08,033e
Abe van Kampen
SKO385Heren 15HOnerv C4+herkansing 18[3]02:04,212e
Sem van Velzen
SKO368SkøllD Selectie 8+voorwedstrijd 2[2]07:43,162e
Isabelle Haak
SKO389VøørD 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[4]08:23,031e
Kris van Velzen
SKO446Heren 17HOnerv C4+kwart-finale 1[2]02:08,795e
Tijn Mantel
SKO385Heren 15HOnerv C4+kwart-finale 6[6]02:06,995e
Sem van Velzen
SKO266Heren 10HOnerv C4+kwart-finale 8[5]02:00,703e
Nelson Tausk
SKO402Heren 9HOnerv C4+kwart-finale 8[6]01:54,861e
Jesper Sintenie
SKO287SkøllD Selectie 4*A-finale[5]08:06,362e
Mathilde Verster
SKO339ØL ER GULLH 4+B-finale[6]08:02,473e
Enzo van Leeuwen
SKO402Heren 9HOnerv C4+halve-finale 1[3]01:53,792e
Jesper Sintenie
SKO368SkøllD Selectie 8+A-finale[5]07:35,492e
Isabelle Haak
SKO389VøørD 2xA-finale[4]08:24,813e
Kris van Velzen
SKO402Heren 9HOnerv C4+A-finale[6]01:54,934e
Jesper Sintenie