zaterdag

23 oktober 2021

nr.ploeg
slag
veldracebaantijdpos.
ASO255Asopos 28DOnerv C4+voorwedstrijd 1[5]02:20,592e
Franka Zeeuw
ASO265Asopos 18DOnerv C4+voorwedstrijd 2[5]02:23,852e
Cécile van Oorschot
ASO283Asopos 26DOnerv C4+voorwedstrijd 3[3]02:26,823e
Eva van der Geest
ASO274Asopos 8DOnerv C4+voorwedstrijd 3[4]02:25,182e
Louise Klinkenberg
ASO286Asopos 3DOnerv C4+voorwedstrijd 3[6]02:16,621e
Tamar Hagelen
ASO293Asopos 19DOnerv C4+voorwedstrijd 5[2]02:44,575e
Marijn Kolkman
ASO303Asopos 22DOnerv C4+voorwedstrijd 5[3]02:35,353e
Allira van Nederveen
ASO312Asopos 14DOnerv C4+voorwedstrijd 6[2]02:37,596e
Annet de Gier
ASO315Asopos 27DOnerv C4+voorwedstrijd 6[6]02:08,161e
rozemarijn jonk
ASO322Asopos 6DOnerv C4+voorwedstrijd 7[1]02:59,205e
Noor Jongeneel
ASO336Asopos 30DOnerv C4+voorwedstrijd 8[5]02:28,634e
Noor Gimbel
ASO335Asopos 25DOnerv C4+voorwedstrijd 10[2]02:54,366e
Emma Van Beek
ASO353Asopos 4DOnerv C4+voorwedstrijd 10[3]02:30,624e
Sophia van de Ven
ASO364Asopos 1DOnerv C4+voorwedstrijd 10[4]02:07,841e
Carlijn Fransen
ASO344Asopos 20DOnerv C4+voorwedstrijd 12[4]02:37,955e
Maaike Stoffels
ASO392Asopos 9DOnerv C4+voorwedstrijd 13[1]02:19,311e
Marije Teunissen
ASO372Asopos 7DOnerv C4+voorwedstrijd 13[3]02:20,252e
Jitske van Welsen
ASO384Asopos 31DOnerv C4+voorwedstrijd 14[2]02:48,405e
Lieke Dam
ASO395Asopos 24DOnerv C4+voorwedstrijd 15[4]02:47,886e
Eva de Jager
ASO413Asopos 10DOnerv C4+voorwedstrijd 18[2]02:31,456e
Lisa van Nieuwpoort
ASO423Asopos 17DOnerv C4+voorwedstrijd 19[1]02:47,345e
Fieke Mooij
ASO434Asopos 2DOnerv C4+voorwedstrijd 19[2]02:10,241e
Anna ten Hove
ASO406Asopos 15DOnerv C4+voorwedstrijd 19[3]02:20,414e
Mette van den Berg
ASO452Asopos 5DOnerv C4+voorwedstrijd 19[6]02:10,412e
Simone Wouda
PHO453Dames 5DOnerv C4+voorwedstrijd 20[5]02:55,995e
Claire Wegink
ASO416Asopos 29DOnerv C4+voorwedstrijd 20[6]02:28,252e
Willemijn Reij
ASO443Asopos 21DOnerv C4+voorwedstrijd 21[5]02:41,455e
Meike Meirmans
ASO475Asopos 16DOnerv C4+voorwedstrijd 22[5]02:24,645e
Calle Angenent
ASO462Asopos 11DOnerv C4+voorwedstrijd 23[2]02:39,773e
Mylène de Koning
ASO446Asopos 23DOnerv C4+voorwedstrijd 23[5]02:33,562e
Indy Romee Hesselink
ASO258RowséD 4+voorwedstrijd 1[3]09:04,154e
Isabel van Beek
ASO279Rowsé / Zonder DollenD 4+voorwedstrijd 2[5]09:03,354e
Maya Stelzer
ASO309Dames Instroom 4*D 4*race for lanes[3]08:18,282e
Luna van Schaik
ASO3174* DuurderD 4*race for lanes[4]08:43,073e
Kelly Klaassen
ASO319Nina Maria WaalsD 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[3]09:58,064e
Asopos 2
ASO327Margit VenemansD 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[4]09:01,121e
Asopos 3
ASO339Rosan van KoppenD 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[5]09:09,992e
Asopos 1
ASO462Asopos 11DOnerv C4+herkansing 1[5]02:24,212e
Mylène de Koning
ASO255Asopos 28DOnerv C4+herkansing 2[6]02:15,071e
Franka Zeeuw
ASO395Asopos 24DOnerv C4+herkansing 3[2]02:37,005e
Eva de Jager
ASO312Asopos 14DOnerv C4+herkansing 4[2]02:32,664e
Annet de Gier
ASO335Asopos 25DOnerv C4+herkansing 5[2]02:55,485e
Emma Van Beek
PHO453Dames 5DOnerv C4+herkansing 6[3]02:32,095e
Claire Wegink
ASO274Asopos 8DOnerv C4+herkansing 6[6]02:25,242e
Louise Klinkenberg
ASO353Asopos 4DOnerv C4+herkansing 7[4]02:29,754e
Sophia van de Ven
ASO293Asopos 19DOnerv C4+herkansing 8[3]02:33,944e
Marijn Kolkman
ASO475Asopos 16DOnerv C4+herkansing 9[3]02:22,834e
Calle Angenent
ASO384Asopos 31DOnerv C4+herkansing 10[2]02:33,184e
Lieke Dam
ASO423Asopos 17DOnerv C4+herkansing 10[3]02:37,185e
Fieke Mooij
ASO265Asopos 18DOnerv C4+herkansing 10[6]02:24,892e
Cécile van Oorschot
ASO443Asopos 21DOnerv C4+herkansing 12[2]02:48,565e
Meike Meirmans
ASO406Asopos 15DOnerv C4+herkansing 12[4]02:17,911e
Mette van den Berg
ASO344Asopos 20DOnerv C4+herkansing 13[2]02:20,223e
Maaike Stoffels
ASO372Asopos 7DOnerv C4+herkansing 13[6]02:15,121e
Jitske van Welsen
ASO336Asopos 30DOnerv C4+herkansing 14[3]02:24,863e
Noor Gimbel
ASO303Asopos 22DOnerv C4+herkansing 15[5]02:29,032e
Allira van Nederveen
ASO283Asopos 26DOnerv C4+herkansing 17[4]02:25,863e
Eva van der Geest
ASO413Asopos 10DOnerv C4+herkansing 18[1]02:24,884e
Lisa van Nieuwpoort
ASO322Asopos 6DOnerv C4+herkansing 18[2]02:28,755e
Noor Jongeneel
ASO416Asopos 29DOnerv C4+herkansing 18[5]02:12,701e
Willemijn Reij
ASO452Asopos 5DOnerv C4+herkansing 19[5]02:13,821e
Simone Wouda
ASO446Asopos 23DOnerv C4+herkansing 20[5]02:30,665e
Indy Romee Hesselink
ASO418B.L.U.B.D 8+race for lanes[3]07:39,611e
Marielle Gaalswijk
ASO427Asopos 2D 8+race for lanes[5]07:40,912e
Janna Berg
ASO437Asopos/Euros/Proteus/GyasH 4-race for lanes[4]07:17,412e
Joris Kluvers
ASO434Asopos 2DOnerv C4+kwart-finale 1[3]02:11,213e
Anna ten Hove
ASO286Asopos 3DOnerv C4+kwart-finale 1[4]02:10,912e
Tamar Hagelen
ASO416Asopos 29DOnerv C4+kwart-finale 1[5]02:13,244e
Willemijn Reij
ASO315Asopos 27DOnerv C4+kwart-finale 2[3]02:05,721e
rozemarijn jonk
ASO372Asopos 7DOnerv C4+kwart-finale 6[1]02:23,016e
Jitske van Welsen
ASO392Asopos 9DOnerv C4+kwart-finale 6[2]02:20,185e
Marije Teunissen
ASO364Asopos 1DOnerv C4+kwart-finale 7[5]02:05,571e
Carlijn Fransen
ASO406Asopos 15DOnerv C4+kwart-finale 8[6]02:15,993e
Mette van den Berg
ASO452Asopos 5DOnerv C4+kwart-finale 9[1]02:14,444e
Simone Wouda
ASO279Rowsé / Zonder DollenD 4+B-finale[3]09:12,622e
Maya Stelzer
ASO258RowséD 4+B-finale[4]09:02,191e
Isabel van Beek
ASO309Dames Instroom 4*D 4*A-finale[4]08:19,892e
Luna van Schaik
ASO3174* DuurderD 4*A-finale[5]08:47,893e
Kelly Klaassen
ASO319Nina Maria WaalsD 1xB-finale[3]10:02,243e
Asopos 2
ASO327Margit VenemansD 1xA-finale[3]09:02,201e
Asopos 3
ASO339Rosan van KoppenD 1xA-finale[5]09:14,993e
Asopos 1
ASO447AsoposD 2-A-finale[4]08:36,441e
Michelle Stam
ASO286Asopos 3DOnerv C4+halve-finale 1[6]02:09,072e
Tamar Hagelen
ASO315Asopos 27DOnerv C4+halve-finale 3[2]02:05,151e
rozemarijn jonk
ASO364Asopos 1DOnerv C4+halve-finale 3[3]02:07,132e
Carlijn Fransen
ASO418B.L.U.B.D 8+A-finale[3]07:47,051e
Marielle Gaalswijk
ASO427Asopos 2D 8+A-finale[4]07:47,492e
Janna Berg
ASO437Asopos/Euros/Proteus/GyasH 4-A-finale[3]07:29,603e
Joris Kluvers
ASO286Asopos 3DOnerv C4+A-finale[1]02:08,114e
Tamar Hagelen
ASO315Asopos 27DOnerv C4+A-finale[2]02:05,132e
rozemarijn jonk
ASO364Asopos 1DOnerv C4+A-finale[5]02:04,841e
Carlijn Fransen

zondag

24 oktober 2021

nr.ploeg
slag
veldracebaantijdpos.
ASO254Asopos 10HOnerv C4+voorwedstrijd 1[4]02:21,165e
Matthijs Kortekaas
ASO263Asopos 8HOnerv C4+voorwedstrijd 2[3]02:24,565e
Ruben Tijl
ASO291Asopos 3HOnerv C4+voorwedstrijd 5[1]01:58,661e
Jelle Zipp
ASO323Asopos 7HOnerv C4+voorwedstrijd 8[3]02:14,985e
Simon van Gorkum
ASO324Asopos 4HOnerv C4+voorwedstrijd 8[4]02:06,144e
Joost Recourt
ASO354Asopos 11HOnerv C4+voorwedstrijd 11[4]02:26,725e
Koen Kempers
ASO365Asopos 5HOnerv C4+voorwedstrijd 12[5]02:03,522e
Robert DIlber
ASO374Asopos 2HOnerv C4+voorwedstrijd 14[4]02:04,121e
Tobias Meijer
ASO394Asopos 6HOnerv C4+voorwedstrijd 15[4]02:08,753e
Max van der Zande
ASO284Asopos 9HOnerv C4+voorwedstrijd 18[7]02:24,417e
Daan Oppenheim
ASO441Asopos 1HOnerv C4+voorwedstrijd 20[1]01:54,941e
Jonah Nieuwenhuizen
ASO257Asopos 2D Selectie 4*voorwedstrijd 1[2]09:42,825e
Gaby Swart
ASO267Dames Instroom 4*D Selectie 4*voorwedstrijd 1[5]08:22,031e
Luna van Schaik
ASO298Jarno HagelenH 1xrace for lanes[4]08:38,383e
No Peen No Gain
ASO299Maarten KlumpermanH 1xrace for lanes[5]08:20,681e
Asopos 1
ASO309Asopos 2H 4+voorwedstrijd 1[2]07:57,832e
Sjoerd Biemond
ASO317Asopos 1H 4+voorwedstrijd 1[3]08:02,483e
Jeffrey Oostra
ASO318HIVierH 4+voorwedstrijd 1[4]08:09,035e
Lukas Stam
ASO365Asopos 5HOnerv C4+herkansing 9[4]02:04,831e
Robert DIlber
ASO323Asopos 7HOnerv C4+herkansing 10[2]02:09,594e
Simon van Gorkum
ASO324Asopos 4HOnerv C4+herkansing 11[5]02:06,774e
Joost Recourt
ASO254Asopos 10HOnerv C4+herkansing 12[2]02:17,153e
Matthijs Kortekaas
ASO354Asopos 11HOnerv C4+herkansing 13[2]02:14,654e
Koen Kempers
ASO284Asopos 9HOnerv C4+herkansing 16[1]02:09,283e
Daan Oppenheim
ASO263Asopos 8HOnerv C4+herkansing 18[1]02:25,786e
Ruben Tijl
ASO394Asopos 6HOnerv C4+herkansing 18[2]02:04,603e
Max van der Zande
GYA348Gyas Dames selectie 2D Selectie 8+voorwedstrijd 1[2]08:32,795e
Veerle Hovenkamp
ASO359AsoposD Selectie 8+voorwedstrijd 1[5]07:51,502e
Janna Berg
ASO398Asopos 1D 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[2]08:18,491e
Djoeke Lammerse
ASO419Asopos 2D 2xvoorwedstrijd 3[5]08:42,833e
Nina Maria Waals
ASO291Asopos 3HOnerv C4+kwart-finale 2[3]01:56,211e
Jelle Zipp
ASO441Asopos 1HOnerv C4+kwart-finale 4[4]01:55,921e
Jonah Nieuwenhuizen
ASO365Asopos 5HOnerv C4+kwart-finale 7[5]02:01,692e
Robert DIlber
ASO374Asopos 2HOnerv C4+kwart-finale 8[4]02:01,794e
Tobias Meijer
ASO257Asopos 2D Selectie 4*B-finale[5]09:26,034e
Gaby Swart
ASO267Dames Instroom 4*D Selectie 4*A-finale[3]08:09,353e
Luna van Schaik
ASO299Maarten KlumpermanH 1xA-finale[4]07:59,252e
Asopos 1
ASO298Jarno HagelenH 1xA-finale[5]08:24,613e
No Peen No Gain
ASO318HIVierH 4+B-finale[5]07:57,322e
Lukas Stam
ASO317Asopos 1H 4+A-finale[1]07:59,236e
Jeffrey Oostra
ASO309Asopos 2H 4+A-finale[2]07:57,965e
Sjoerd Biemond
ASO441Asopos 1HOnerv C4+halve-finale 1[4]01:53,501e
Jonah Nieuwenhuizen
ASO291Asopos 3HOnerv C4+halve-finale 2[3]01:54,264e
Jelle Zipp
ASO365Asopos 5HOnerv C4+halve-finale 2[6]02:05,176e
Robert DIlber
GYA348Gyas Dames selectie 2D Selectie 8+B-finale[2]08:28,244e
Veerle Hovenkamp
ASO359AsoposD Selectie 8+A-finale[2]07:53,205e
Janna Berg
ASO419Asopos 2D 2xB-finale[5]08:43,232e
Nina Maria Waals
ASO398Asopos 1D 2xA-finale[2]08:08,971e
Djoeke Lammerse
ASO291Asopos 3HOnerv C4+B-finale[1]01:56,174e
Jelle Zipp
ASO441Asopos 1HOnerv C4+A-finale[5]02:03,445e
Jonah Nieuwenhuizen