za 10:56 - race 129 - [043] D 1x voorwedstrijd 1

1e, 2e en 3e => FA, overige => FB

pos.codeploeg
slag
baan500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
kwalificatie
1.ASOMargit Venemans[4]02:11,10(1)04:26,79(1)07:27,42(4)09:01,12(1)FA
 Asopos 302:15,6903:00,6301:33,70
2.PHOVeerle Plasmans[5]02:12,45(2)04:28,81(2)06:46,55(2)09:05,89(2)FA
 Phocas 302:16,3602:17,7402:19,34+4,77
3.BORLaura Oosterbroek[2]02:14,39(3)04:38,40(3)07:05,04(3)09:32,12(3)FA
 Oma02:24,0102:26,6402:27,08+31,00
4.ASONina Maria Waals[3]02:20,08(4)04:52,67(4)06:44,98(1)09:58,06(4)FB
 Asopos 202:32,5901:52,3103:13,08+56,94

za 11:01 - race 130 - [043] D 1x voorwedstrijd 2

1e, 2e en 3e => FA, overige => FB

pos.codeploeg
slag
baan500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
kwalificatie
1.AMSMarjolein Dohmen[6]02:13,21(2)04:29,80(1)06:48,90(2)09:05,29(1)FA
 Amstel02:16,5902:19,1002:16,39
2.ASORosan van Koppen[5]02:11,86(1)04:30,93(2)06:48,23(1)09:09,99(2)FA
 Asopos 102:19,0702:17,3002:21,76+4,70
3.PROAnne Grooten[4]02:14,49(3)04:39,09(3)07:06,68(3)09:31,63(3)FA
 Anne Grooten02:24,6002:27,5902:24,95+26,34
4.PROAnnefleur Bovekerk[2]02:18,19(4)04:41,78(4)07:09,81(4)09:33,03(4)FB
 Annefleur Bovekerk02:23,5902:28,0302:23,22+27,74
5.ORCMaureen Wirds[3]02:19,09(5)04:47,72(5)07:14,83(5)09:41,63(5)FB
 Orca02:28,6302:27,1102:26,80+36,34

za 15:31 - race 170 - [043] D 1x B-finale

pos.codeploeg
slag
baan500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
verschil
1.ORCMaureen Wirds[5]02:23,58(1)04:51,07(1)07:17,98(1)09:42,27(1)
 Orca02:27,4902:26,9102:24,29
2.PROAnnefleur Bovekerk[4]02:24,99(3)04:54,94(2)07:26,28(2)09:53,08(2)
 Annefleur Bovekerk02:29,9502:31,3402:26,80+10,81
3.ASONina Maria Waals[3]02:24,61(2)04:59,01(3)07:33,91(3)10:02,24(3)
 Asopos 202:34,4002:34,9002:28,33+19,97

za 15:36 - race 171 - [043] D 1x A-finale

pos.codeploeg
slag
baan500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
verschil
1.ASOMargit Venemans[3]02:11,69(1)04:28,34(1)06:46,44(1)09:02,20(1)
 Asopos 302:16,6502:18,1002:15,76
2.AMSMarjolein Dohmen[4]02:16,18(3)04:34,72(3)06:53,14(3)09:03,36(2)
 Amstel02:18,5402:18,4202:10,22+1,16
3.ASORosan van Koppen[5]02:12,98(2)04:29,97(2)06:48,07(2)09:14,99(3)
 Asopos 102:16,9902:18,1002:26,92+12,79
4.PHOVeerle Plasmans[2]02:17,64(5)04:37,57(4)07:00,08(4)09:19,01(4)
 Phocas 302:19,9302:22,5102:18,93+16,81
5.BORLaura Oosterbroek[1]02:16,83(4)04:44,13(5)07:13,69(5)09:41,35(5)
 Oma02:27,3002:29,5602:27,66+39,15
6.PROAnne Grooten[6]02:24,88(6)04:54,66(6)07:27,65(6)09:58,30(6)
 Anne Grooten02:29,7802:32,9902:30,65+56,10