zo 13:13 - race 248 - [044] D 2x voorwedstrijd 1

1e en 2e => FA, overige behalve langzaamste => FB

pos.codeploeg
slag
baan500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
kwalificatie
1.SKOVøør[4]02:00,36(1)--06:15,00(1)08:23,03(1)FA
 Kris van Velzen02:08,03
2.PAMPampus[3]02:01,13(2)--06:26,51(2)08:38,70(2)FA
 Melissa Geldof02:12,19+15,67
3.PROPleziervaarders[5]02:08,98(3)--06:39,32(3)08:52,11(3)FB
 Katherine Lawrence02:12,79+29,08
4.BORLicht in bad[2]02:09,26(4)--06:46,55(4)08:58,74(4)FB
 Laura Oosterbroek02:12,19+35,71

zo 13:18 - race 249 - [044] D 2x voorwedstrijd 2

1e en 2e => FA, overige behalve langzaamste => FB

pos.codeploeg
slag
baan500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
kwalificatie
1.ASOAsopos 1[2]01:56,38(1)-04:28,06(1)06:11,47(1)08:18,49(1)FA
 Djoeke Lammerse-06:24,4410:39,5302:07,02
2.PROGekko's[5]02:06,17(2)00:31,31(4)06:32,22(2)08:45,33(2)FA
 Anne Spruit-01:34,8606:00,9102:13,11+26,84
3.AGOMerel^2[3]02:06,71(3)00:12,20(2)06:37,71(3)08:53,80(3)FB
 Merel Kroon-01:54,5106:25,5102:16,09+35,31
4.ORCRow with the Flow[4]02:08,80(4)00:18,59(3)06:39,35(4)08:58,69(4)FB
 Wieke Mouris-01:50,2106:20,7602:19,34+40,20

zo 13:23 - race 250 - [044] D 2x voorwedstrijd 3

1e en 2e => FA, overige behalve langzaamste => FB

pos.codeploeg
slag
baan500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
kwalificatie
1.BORBoreas 1[3]02:02,21(2)04:09,58(1)06:17,62(1)08:26,02(1)FA
 Marrit Reinink02:07,3702:08,0402:08,40
2.TRITriton[6]02:01,75(1)04:12,16(2)06:24,13(2)08:34,95(2)FA
 Eline In 't Velt02:10,4102:11,9702:10,82+8,93
3.ASOAsopos 2[5]02:05,64(3)04:18,52(3)06:30,94(3)08:42,83(3)FB
 Nina Maria Waals02:12,8802:12,4202:11,89+16,81
4.ORCOrca 2[2]02:07,42(4)04:20,41(4)06:36,85(4)08:52,56(4)FB
 Sofie van den Berg02:12,9902:16,4402:15,71+26,54
5.ARGArgo[4]02:07,63(5)04:27,50(5)06:46,90(5)09:07,35(5)
 marijtje de Boer02:19,8702:19,4002:20,45+41,33

zo 16:23 - race 272 - [044] D 2x B-finale

pos.codeploeg
slag
baan500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
verschil
1.ORCOrca 2[2]02:06,67(1)04:18,98(1)06:32,21(1)08:42,47(1)
 Sofie van den Berg02:12,3102:13,2302:10,26
2.ASOAsopos 2[5]02:08,46(2)04:21,33(2)06:35,40(2)08:43,23(2)
 Nina Maria Waals02:12,8702:14,0702:07,83+0,76
3.PROPleziervaarders[4]02:11,36(4)04:28,47(4)06:42,33(3)08:54,52(3)
 Katherine Lawrence02:17,1102:13,8602:12,19+12,05
4.BORLicht in bad[6]02:11,01(3)04:27,35(3)06:42,87(4)08:55,34(4)
 Laura Oosterbroek02:16,3402:15,5202:12,47+12,87
5.ORCRow with the Flow[3]02:13,21(5)04:29,99(5)06:46,77(5)09:02,56(5)
 Wieke Mouris02:16,7802:16,7802:15,79+20,09

zo 16:28 - race 273 - [044] D 2x A-finale

pos.codeploeg
slag
baan500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
verschil
1.ASOAsopos 1[2]01:54,03(1)04:00,10(1)--08:08,97(1)
 Djoeke Lammerse02:06,07
2.PAMPampus[6]01:59,68(2)04:06,89(2)--08:21,43(2)
 Melissa Geldof02:07,21+12,46
3.SKOVøør[4]02:02,58(3)04:09,15(3)--08:24,81(3)
 Kris van Velzen02:06,57+15,84
4.BORBoreas 1[3]02:03,22(4)04:14,72(5)--08:25,63(4)
 Marrit Reinink02:11,50+16,66
5.TRITriton[5]02:05,41(5)04:11,17(4)--08:33,30(5)
 Eline In 't Velt02:05,76+24,33
6.PROGekko's[1]02:05,41(5)04:18,58(6)--08:45,20(6)
 Anne Spruit02:13,17+36,23