zo 10:48 - race 226 - [048] H 4+ voorwedstrijd 1

1e, 2e en 3e => FA, overige => FB

pos.codeploeg
slag
baan500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
kwalificatie
1.TRITriton[6]02:02,48(6)03:34,92(1)05:30,54(1)07:25,31(1)FA
 Sam Meijdam01:32,4401:55,6201:54,77
2.ASOAsopos 2[2]01:54,71(3)03:55,10(2)05:57,11(2)07:57,83(2)FA
 Sjoerd Biemond02:00,3902:02,0102:00,72+32,52
3.ASOAsopos 1[3]01:52,61(2)03:55,88(3)06:01,21(3)08:02,48(3)FA
 Jeffrey Oostra02:03,2702:05,3302:01,27+37,17
4.AGOKinder Suprise Ei[5]01:44,46(1)04:01,50(5)06:03,74(5)08:05,33(4)FB
 Vincent Lam02:17,0402:02,2402:01,59+40,02
5.ASOHIVier[4]01:55,03(4)03:57,60(4)06:02,26(4)08:09,03(5)FB
 Lukas Stam02:02,5702:04,6602:06,77+43,72
6.NJONjord[1]01:56,92(5)04:10,86(6)06:20,06(6)08:27,88(6)FB
 Geert de Rijk02:13,9402:09,2002:07,82+1:02,57

zo 10:53 - race 227 - [048] H 4+ voorwedstrijd 2

1e, 2e en 3e => FA, overige => FB

pos.codeploeg
slag
baan500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
kwalificatie
1.PHOPhocas/Dudok[3]01:48,35(1)03:45,24(1)05:43,50(1)07:40,71(1)FA
 Sjoerd Mulder01:56,8901:58,2601:57,21
2.PROBeuncommissariaat[2]01:51,48(2)03:47,84(2)05:45,63(2)07:42,46(2)FA
 Coen Jansen01:56,3601:57,7901:56,83+1,75
3.PRORataRoeien[6]01:53,29(3)03:52,15(3)05:53,72(3)07:55,56(3)FA
 Olivier de Ridder01:58,8602:01,5702:01,84+14,85
4.EURTwentstudent[1]01:53,90(4)03:55,90(4)05:59,86(4)08:06,07(4)FB
 Boris Feldbrugge02:02,0002:03,9602:06,21+25,36
5.EUREuros 1[4]02:04,03(5)04:06,32(5)06:11,48(5)08:14,67(5)FB
 Thijs Kouwenhoven02:02,2902:05,1602:03,19+33,96
6.SKOØL ER GULL[5]02:04,35(6)04:19,31(6)06:38,95(6)08:52,24(6)FB
 Enzo van Leeuwen02:14,9602:19,6402:13,29+1:11,53

zo 15:13 - race 265 - [048] H 4+ B-finale

pos.codeploeg
slag
baan500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
verschil
1.EURTwentstudent[4]01:55,33(2)03:53,94(1)05:55,04(1)07:56,01(1)
 Boris Feldbrugge01:58,6102:01,1002:00,97
2.ASOHIVier[5]01:53,86(1)03:54,76(2)05:56,50(2)07:57,32(2)
 Lukas Stam02:00,9002:01,7402:00,82+1,31
3.SKOØL ER GULL[6]01:56,35(3)03:59,61(3)06:01,33(3)08:02,47(3)
 Enzo van Leeuwen02:03,2602:01,7202:01,14+6,46
4.EUREuros 1[2]01:58,96(4)04:00,03(4)06:02,53(4)08:05,44(4)
 Thijs Kouwenhoven02:01,0702:02,5002:02,91+9,43
5.AGOKinder Suprise Ei[3]01:59,99(5)04:02,13(5)06:11,17(5)08:14,74(5)
 Vincent Lam02:02,1402:09,0402:03,57+18,73
6.NJONjord[1]02:00,78(6)04:05,65(6)06:13,35(6)08:17,16(6)
 Geert de Rijk02:04,8702:07,7002:03,81+21,15

zo 15:18 - race 266 - [048] H 4+ A-finale

pos.codeploeg
slag
baan500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
verschil
1.TRITriton[3]01:42,81(1)03:33,39(1)05:26,31(1)07:18,65(1)
 Sam Meijdam01:50,5801:52,9201:52,34
2.PHOPhocas/Dudok[4]01:47,90(2)03:42,62(2)05:38,12(2)07:32,52(2)
 Sjoerd Mulder01:54,7201:55,5001:54,40+13,87
3.PROBeuncommissariaat[5]01:53,79(3)03:53,36(3)05:52,89(3)07:50,29(3)
 Coen Jansen01:59,5701:59,5301:57,40+31,64
4.PRORataRoeien[6]01:55,39(5)03:54,44(4)05:54,69(4)07:54,41(4)
 Olivier de Ridder01:59,0502:00,2501:59,72+35,76
5.ASOAsopos 2[2]01:54,81(4)03:56,45(6)05:57,86(5)07:57,96(5)
 Sjoerd Biemond02:01,6402:01,4102:00,10+39,31
6.ASOAsopos 1[1]01:56,43(6)03:55,49(5)05:59,16(6)07:59,23(6)
 Jeffrey Oostra01:59,0602:03,6702:00,07+40,58