zo 13:03 - race 246 - [141] D Selectie 8+ voorwedstrijd 1

1e, 2e en 3e => FA, overige => FB

pos.codeploeg
slag
baan500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
kwalificatie
1.ARGArgo[3]01:52,81(2)03:46,65(1)05:44,66(1)07:42,74(1)FA
 Lena Staarman01:53,8401:58,0101:58,08
2.ASOAsopos[5]01:50,95(1)03:50,94(2)05:51,23(2)07:51,50(2)FA
 Janna Berg01:59,9902:00,2902:00,27+8,76
3.PROVoortraining 1[4]01:54,71(3)04:16,55(4)05:52,20(3)07:52,01(3)FA
 Mayra Cöp02:21,8401:35,6501:59,81+9,27
4.EUREuros[6]02:07,46(4)04:16,55(4)05:53,40(4)07:53,74(4)FB
 sophie koopmans02:09,0901:36,8502:00,34+11,00
5.GYAGyas Dames selectie 2[2]02:07,46(4)03:53,28(3)06:24,01(5)08:32,79(5)FB
 Veerle Hovenkamp01:45,8202:30,7302:08,78+50,05

zo 13:08 - race 247 - [141] D Selectie 8+ voorwedstrijd 2

1e, 2e en 3e => FA, overige => FB

pos.codeploeg
slag
baan500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
kwalificatie
1.NJONjord[3]01:48,54(1)04:05,47(1)05:36,91(1)07:32,36(1)FA
 Marjolein Ruiken02:16,9301:31,4401:55,45
2.SKOSkøll[2]01:49,49(2)--05:45,18(2)07:43,16(2)FA
 Isabelle Haak01:57,98+10,80
3.GYAGyas Selectie Dames 1[5]02:01,87(5)04:05,47(1)05:48,50(3)07:47,41(3)FA
 Nynke Edelman02:03,6001:43,0301:58,91+15,05
4.PHOPhocas[6]01:51,54(3)04:05,47(1)05:50,82(4)07:50,31(4)FB
 Famke Meester02:13,9301:45,3501:59,49+17,95
5.PROVoortraining 2[4]01:54,09(4)04:05,47(1)06:13,86(5)08:20,16(5)FB
 Marjolein Visser02:11,3802:08,3902:06,30+47,80

zo 16:13 - race 270 - [141] D Selectie 8+ B-finale

pos.codeploeg
slag
baan500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
verschil
1.PHOPhocas[4]01:56,80(1)03:58,83(1)05:59,93(1)07:58,73(1)
 Famke Meester02:02,0302:01,1001:58,80
2.EUREuros[3]01:57,31(2)03:59,41(2)06:00,66(2)08:00,53(2)
 sophie koopmans02:02,1002:01,2501:59,87+1,80
3.PROVoortraining 2[5]01:58,74(3)04:05,30(3)06:10,76(3)08:16,52(3)
 Marjolein Visser02:06,5602:05,4602:05,76+17,79
4.GYAGyas Dames selectie 2[2]02:03,90(4)04:11,99(4)06:20,49(4)08:28,24(4)
 Veerle Hovenkamp02:08,0902:08,5002:07,75+29,51

zo 16:18 - race 271 - [141] D Selectie 8+ A-finale

pos.codeploeg
slag
baan500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
verschil
1.NJONjord[4]01:47,55(1)03:43,05(1)05:37,21(1)07:31,03(1)
 Marjolein Ruiken01:55,5001:54,1601:53,82
2.SKOSkøll[5]01:49,64(2)03:45,35(2)05:39,59(2)07:35,49(2)
 Isabelle Haak01:55,7101:54,2401:55,90+4,46
3.ARGArgo[3]01:55,44(5)03:54,44(5)05:54,33(4)07:52,11(3)
 Lena Staarman01:59,0001:59,8901:57,78+21,08
4.GYAGyas Selectie Dames 1[6]01:53,75(4)03:52,73(3)05:53,22(3)07:52,91(4)
 Nynke Edelman01:58,9802:00,4901:59,69+21,88
5.ASOAsopos[2]01:53,19(3)03:54,05(4)05:55,37(5)07:53,20(5)
 Janna Berg02:00,8602:01,3201:57,83+22,17
6.PROVoortraining 1[1]01:57,57(6)04:01,20(6)06:03,96(6)08:02,05(6)
 Mayra Cöp02:03,6302:02,7601:58,09+31,02