zaterdag

26 oktober 2019

nr.ploeg
slag
wedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
OKE133Okeanos 6DOnerv C4+voorwedstrijd 4[3]02:25,925e
Madelieve Greve
OKE185Okeanos 7DOnerv C4+voorwedstrijd 9[5]02:19,764e
Gina de Boer
OKE236Okeanos 1DOnerv C4+voorwedstrijd 14[6]02:21,914e
Roos Overbeek
OKE243Okeanos 9DOnerv C4+voorwedstrijd 15[3]02:18,252e
Kelly Tieken
OKE256Okeanos 3DOnerv C4+voorwedstrijd 16[6]02:12,143e
Yaëlle Besten
OKE271Okeanos 4DOnerv C4+voorwedstrijd 18[1]02:41,995e
Rosalie Buskermolen
OKE281Okeanos 2DOnerv C4+voorwedstrijd 19[1]02:14,272e
Nine Rijna
OKE294Okeanos 8DOnerv C4+voorwedstrijd 20[4]02:23,554e
Iris Visser
OKE324Okeanos 5DOnerv C4+voorwedstrijd 23[4]02:21,903e
Dana van Oosten
OKE352OkeanosDErv C4+voorwedstrijd 2[2]02:03,263e
Julie Brinkhof
OKEEmma HuijbenD 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[2]08:45,211e
Okeanos 5
OKEAnna KleinD 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[4]08:52,263e
Okeanos 1
OKEJanette HuijserD 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[5]08:47,142e
Okeanos 3
OKECaroline BarbierD 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[2]08:29,751e
Okeanos 6
OKEFemke HooijbergD 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[3]08:57,723e
Okeanos 2
OKEKika BanningD 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[4]08:45,272e
Okeanos 4
OKE185Okeanos 7DOnerv C4+herkansing 3[2]02:14,802e
Gina de Boer
OKE133Okeanos 6DOnerv C4+herkansing 3[6]02:40,456e
Madelieve Greve
OKE294Okeanos 8DOnerv C4+herkansing 5[2]02:28,454e
Iris Visser
OKE271Okeanos 4DOnerv C4+herkansing 6[5]02:29,494e
Rosalie Buskermolen
OKE324Okeanos 5DOnerv C4+herkansing 10[4]02:23,724e
Dana van Oosten
OKE243Okeanos 9DOnerv C4+herkansing 11[4]02:17,942e
Kelly Tieken
OKE281Okeanos 2DOnerv C4+herkansing 12[4]02:26,705e
Nine Rijna
OKE236Okeanos 1DOnerv C4+herkansing 13[5]02:19,704e
Roos Overbeek
OKE256Okeanos 3DOnerv C4+herkansing 16[2]02:16,532e
Yaëlle Besten
OKE406OkeanosDErv 4+ (NB)voorwedstrijd 2[6]08:15,492e
Jiska Schutijser
OKE185Okeanos 7DOnerv C4+kwart-finale 7[1]02:17,196e
Gina de Boer
OKE352OkeanosDErv C4+B-finale[3]02:01,271e
Julie Brinkhof
OKEFemke HooijbergD 1xA-finale[1]08:32,232e
Okeanos 2
OKEKika BanningD 1xA-finale[2]08:34,783e
Okeanos 4
OKECaroline BarbierD 1xA-finale[3]08:25,941e
Okeanos 6
OKEEmma HuijbenD 1xA-finale[4]08:43,425e
Okeanos 5
OKEJanette HuijserD 1xA-finale[5]08:43,214e
Okeanos 3
OKEAnna KleinD 1xA-finale[6]08:44,526e
Okeanos 1
OKE406OkeanosDErv 4+ (NB)A-finale[2]08:14,721e
Jiska Schutijser

zondag

27 oktober 2019

nr.ploeg
slag
wedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
OKE104Okeanos 4HOnerv C4+voorwedstrijd 1[4]02:19,226e
Björn van Engelenburg
OKE123Okeanos 2HOnerv C4+voorwedstrijd 3[3]01:57,413e
Sander Bet
OKE142Okeanos 5HOnerv C4+voorwedstrijd 5[2]02:13,364e
Rens Groot
OKE156Okeanos 8HOnerv C4+voorwedstrijd 6[6]02:06,364e
Nickel Koch
OKE162Okeanos 1HOnerv C4+voorwedstrijd 7[2]02:00,093e
Rick Hollestelle
OKE174Okeanos 3HOnerv C4+voorwedstrijd 8[4]01:57,621e
Martijn Strijbosch
OKE251Okeanos 6HOnerv C4+voorwedstrijd 16[1]02:07,892e
Malte Lücken
OKE282Okeanos 7HOnerv C4+voorwedstrijd 19[2]01:53,142e
Max van der Wurff
OKEJordy van der MeydeH 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[3]07:46,181e
Okeanos 2
OKEDries BeerH 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[5]07:54,791e
Okeanos 1
OKEBenjamin KoetH 1xvoorwedstrijd 3[6]07:49,513e
Okeanos 3
OKEOkeanos 2D 4+voorwedstrijd 1[5]08:18,414e
Liad Joosten
OKEOkeanos 1D 4+voorwedstrijd 2[6]09:06,044e
Jasmijn de Mari
EUREuros/Okeanos/PhocasD 4+voorwedstrijd 3[4]08:33,082e
Eva Noortman
OKE123Okeanos 2HOnerv C4+herkansing 1[3]01:55,851e
Sander Bet
OKE142Okeanos 5HOnerv C4+herkansing 3[4]02:08,364e
Rens Groot
OKE156Okeanos 8HOnerv C4+herkansing 4[3]02:07,073e
Nickel Koch
OKE104Okeanos 4HOnerv C4+herkansing 9[1]02:05,544e
Björn van Engelenburg
OKE162Okeanos 1HOnerv C4+herkansing 9[3]01:59,851e
Rick Hollestelle
OKEOkeanosD Selectie 8+voorwedstrijd 1[4]07:27,873e
Leonie Reus
OKEOkeanosH 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[4]07:16,471e
Boris Wolbink
OKE353OkeanosHErv 4+ (NB)voorwedstrijd 1[3]07:16,671e
Storm van Paassen
OKE174Okeanos 3HOnerv C4+kwart-finale 1[3]01:59,805e
Martijn Strijbosch
OKE282Okeanos 7HOnerv C4+kwart-finale 3[2]01:54,413e
Max van der Wurff
OKE162Okeanos 1HOnerv C4+kwart-finale 4[1]02:00,395e
Rick Hollestelle
OKE123Okeanos 2HOnerv C4+kwart-finale 4[6]02:03,566e
Sander Bet
OKE251Okeanos 6HOnerv C4+kwart-finale 8[5]01:59,315e
Malte Lücken
OKEBenjamin KoetH 1xB-finale[4]07:59,671e
Okeanos 3
OKEDries BeerH 1xA-finale[2]07:39,601e
Okeanos 1
OKEJordy van der MeydeH 1xA-finale[3]07:46,573e
Okeanos 2
OKEOkeanosH 2-A-finale[6]07:39,793e
Yannick ten Velden
OKEOkeanos 1D 4+B-finale[1]09:19,116e
Jasmijn de Mari
OKEOkeanos 2D 4+B-finale[6]08:23,432e
Liad Joosten
EUREuros/Okeanos/PhocasD 4+A-finale[6]08:29,893e
Eva Noortman
OKEOkeanosD Selectie 8+A-finale[6]07:31,636e
Leonie Reus
OKE353OkeanosHErv 4+ (NB)A-finale[3]07:24,642e
Storm van Paassen