Sunday Redrawn
The Sunday J14-15 Regatta has been redrawn

Sun, 14:59 - Race 235I - Op J14 2nd 8x+ Heat 1

1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th => SAB, remainder => FC

lanecodecrew
stroke
number
[1]MOSMossbourne Rowing Academy B[81]
 Jose Andrade Salazar
[2]RADRadley College Boat Club A[82]
 Barnaby Fox
[3]WBSWindsor Boys School, The, Boat Club A[83]
 Gene Fiddy
[4]MARMarlow Rowing Club A[84]
 Sebastian Weatherall
[5]SPSSt Pauls School Boat Club C[85]
 Archibald Rowland

Sun, 15:07 - Race 236J - Op J14 2nd 8x+ Heat 2

1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th => SAB, remainder => FC

lanecodecrew
stroke
number
[1]KCSKings College School Boat Club C[87]
 Mateo Rubio Prida
[2]SPSSt Pauls School Boat Club B[86]
 Lachlan Murray
[3]ABSAbingdon School Boat Club B[92]
 Charles Baker
[4]KCSKings College School Boat Club B[90]
 Maximillian Lenkiewicz

Sun, 15:15 - Race 237K - Op J14 2nd 8x+ Heat 3

1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th => SAB, remainder => FC

lanecodecrew
stroke
number
[1]RADRadley College Boat Club B[91]
 Ludo Collis
[2]SPSSt Pauls School Boat Club D[88]
 Ka Lum Chew
[3]DULDulwich College Boat Club B[93]
 Joseph Cranitch
[4]RBLReading Blue Coat School Boat Club B[94]
 Zach Majmader
[5]ABSAbingdon School Boat Club A[95]
 Felix Nolan

Sun, 16:42 - Race 246G - Op J14 2nd 8x+ Semi Final A/B 1

1st, 2nd, 3rd => FA, remainder => FB

lanecodecrew
stroke
number
[3]SPSSt Pauls School Boat Club C[85]
 Archibald Rowland
[4]WBSWindsor Boys School, The, Boat Club A[83]
 Gene Fiddy
[5]ABSAbingdon School Boat Club A[95]
 Felix Nolan
[6]ABSAbingdon School Boat Club B[92]
 Charles Baker
[7]KCSKings College School Boat Club B[90]
 Maximillian Lenkiewicz

Sun, 16:50 - Race 247H - Op J14 2nd 8x+ Semi Final A/B 2

1st, 2nd, 3rd => FA, remainder => FB

lanecodecrew
stroke
number
[2]RBLReading Blue Coat School Boat Club B[94]
 Zach Majmader
[3]RADRadley College Boat Club A[82]
 Barnaby Fox
[4]SPSSt Pauls School Boat Club B[86]
 Lachlan Murray
[5]SPSSt Pauls School Boat Club D[88]
 Ka Lum Chew
[6]RADRadley College Boat Club B[91]
 Ludo Collis
[7]MARMarlow Rowing Club A[84]
 Sebastian Weatherall

Sun, 16:34 - Race 245F - Op J14 2nd 8x+ Final C

lanecodecrew
stroke
number
[3]KCSKings College School Boat Club C[87]
 Mateo Rubio Prida
[4]DULDulwich College Boat Club B[93]
 Joseph Cranitch
[5]MOSMossbourne Rowing Academy B[81]
 Jose Andrade Salazar

Sun, 17:57 - Race 254B - Op J14 2nd 8x+ Final B

lanecodecrew
stroke
number
[3]RADRadley College Boat Club B[91]
 Ludo Collis
[4]SPSSt Pauls School Boat Club D[88]
 Ka Lum Chew
[5]ABSAbingdon School Boat Club B[92]
 Charles Baker
[6]KCSKings College School Boat Club B[90]
 Maximillian Lenkiewicz
[7]RBLReading Blue Coat School Boat Club B[94]
 Zach Majmader

Sun, 18:05 - Race 255C - Op J14 2nd 8x+ Final A

lanecodecrew
stroke
number
[2]MARMarlow Rowing Club A[84]
 Sebastian Weatherall
[3]ABSAbingdon School Boat Club A[95]
 Felix Nolan
[4]SPSSt Pauls School Boat Club B[86]
 Lachlan Murray
[5]WBSWindsor Boys School, The, Boat Club A[83]
 Gene Fiddy
[6]RADRadley College Boat Club A[82]
 Barnaby Fox
[7]SPSSt Pauls School Boat Club C[85]
 Archibald Rowland