Sunday Redrawn
The Sunday J14-15 Regatta has been redrawn

Sat, 14:41 - Race 136 - Championship 4+, Tier 2 4+ Time Trial

codecrew
stroke
event
number
NEWNewcastle University Boat Club AChampionship 4+[314]
 George Thompson
LEALea Rowing Club AChampionship 4+[315]
 Alexander Constantinou
OXBOxford Brookes University Boat Club BChampionship 4+[316]
 Matthew Heywood
DUBDurham University Boat Club AChampionship 4+[317]
 Jack Roberts
OXBOxford Brookes University Boat Club AChampionship 4+[319]
 Frederick Davidson
EHUEdinburgh University Boat ClubChampionship 4+[320]
 Laurence Ellis
UTCUpper Thames Rowing ClubChampionship 4+[321]
 Robert Leech
LRCLondon Rowing Club AChampionship 4+[322]
 Tom Westbrook
MARMarlow Rowing ClubChampionship 4+[323]
 Joel Evans
NRCNottingham Rowing Club AChampionship 4+[324]
 Stephen Bennett
EHUEdinburgh University Boat Club AChampionship 4+[325]
 Ben Dickens
TYNTyne Amateur Rowing ClubChampionship 4+[326]
 Tom Campbell
LEALea Rowing Club BChampionship 4+[327]
 Joseph Elwell
USUUniversity of Surrey Boat Club BTier 2 4+[328]
 Joshua Burke
NEWNewcastle University Boat Club ATier 2 4+[329]
 Oliver McChesney
VRCVesta Rowing Club ATier 2 4+[330]
 Matthew Webb
MBCMolesey Boat Club BTier 2 4+[331]
 Ryan Notter
ULOLondon, University of, Boat Club ATier 2 4+[332]
 Kevin Borup
COXCity of Oxford Rowing Club BTier 2 4+[333]
 Simon Kerswell-Jensen
AKNAuriol Kensington Rowing ClubTier 2 4+[334]
 Thomas Allen
TSSTideway Scullers SchoolTier 2 4+[335]
 Dominic Valt
CNNCambridge 99 Rowing Club ATier 2 4+[336]
 Peter Stevens
CBRCity of Bristol Rowing Club ATier 2 4+[337]
 Alexander Lawrence
ULOLondon, University of, Boat Club BTier 2 4+[339]
 Kareek Garlick
SHRRoyal Shrewsbury School Boat Club ATier 2 4+[340]
 Tom Kiel
NOWNorthwich Rowing Club ATier 2 4+[341]
 Jordan Simons
RADRadley College Boat Club ATier 2 4+[342]
 Hylton Harvey
HAMHampton School Boat Club DTier 2 4+[344]
 Jasper Lyon
MBCMolesey Boat Club ATier 2 4+[345]
 Alastair Hellard
SHRRoyal Shrewsbury School Boat Club BTier 2 4+[346]
 Orlando Williams
EXUExeter University Boat ClubTier 2 4+[347]
 James Isola
OXBOxford Brookes University Boat Club ATier 2 4+[348]
 Sam Sheppard
LTULatymer Upper School Boat Club ATier 2 4+[349]
 Sam Clarke
UEAEast Anglia, University of, Boat ClubTier 2 4+[350]
 Callum Bland
LDULeeds University Boat ClubTier 2 4+[351]
 Gabriel Brown
RADRadley College Boat Club BTier 2 4+[352]
 Cameron Tasker
HINHinksey Sculling School ATier 2 4+[353]
 Daniel Bradbery
CABCantabrigian Rowing Club ATier 2 4+[354]
 James Lindsay
BOUBournemouth University Boat Club ATier 2 4+[355]
 Oliver Tibble
RBLReading Blue Coat School Boat Club ETier 2 4+[356]
 Sergio Grannum
COXCity of Oxford Rowing Club ATier 2 4+[357]
 Andrew Osgood
ZAQUQueens University Belfast Boat Club ATier 2 4+[358]
 James Foley
TWKTwickenham Rowing ClubTier 2 4+[359]
 James Watson
UWKWarwick, University of, Boat Club ATier 2 4+[360]
 Connor Seery
HINHinksey Sculling School ETier 2 4+[361]
 Istvan Bessenyei
USUUniversity of Surrey Boat Club ATier 2 4+[362]
 Arne von Bismarck
LEYLeys School Boat Club ATier 2 4+[363]
 Michiel Tak

Sat, 18:08 - Race 157F - Championship 4+ Final B

lanecodecrew
stroke
number
[2]LEALea Rowing Club A[315]
 Alexander Constantinou
[3]LEALea Rowing Club B[327]
 Joseph Elwell
[4]TYNTyne Amateur Rowing Club[326]
 Tom Campbell
[5]LRCLondon Rowing Club A[322]
 Tom Westbrook
[6]UTCUpper Thames Rowing Club[321]
 Robert Leech

Sat, 18:14 - Race 158G - Championship 4+ Final A

lanecodecrew
stroke
number
[1]DUBDurham University Boat Club A[317]
 Jack Roberts
[2]EHUEdinburgh University Boat Club[320]
 Laurence Ellis
[3]NEWNewcastle University Boat Club A[314]
 George Thompson
[4]OXBOxford Brookes University Boat Club B[316]
 Matthew Heywood
[5]OXBOxford Brookes University Boat Club A[319]
 Frederick Davidson
[6]MARMarlow Rowing Club[323]
 Joel Evans
[7]EHUEdinburgh University Boat Club A[325]
 Ben Dickens
[8]NRCNottingham Rowing Club A[324]
 Stephen Bennett